Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
109 Placers
116 Placers
123 Placers
130 Placers
136 Placers
191 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Forfeit Kameron Kempker (GVSU) 0:00
125 Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 4:56
125 Ryan Farris (GVSU) Forfeit Kameron Kempker (GVSU) 0:00
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Decision Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 3-2
133 Zachary Foote (ISU) Pin Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 2:29
133 Caleb Hernandez (OSU) Pin Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 1:56
133 Zachary Foote (ISU) Pin Michael Hazelton (MACC) 1:29
133 Cody Castelline (GVSU) Decision Caleb Hernandez (OSU) 7-4
133 Caleb Hernandez (OSU) Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 5-3
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Major Decision Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 12-1
133 Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) Decision Derrick Pendleton (ISU) 8-1
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Decision Caleb Hernandez (OSU) 10-6
133 Zachary Foote (ISU) Decision Cody Castelline (GVSU) 3-2
141 Gabriel Martinez (GVSU) Pin Garrett Ziperstein (OSU) 0:33
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Decision John Schuessler (MACC) 9-2
141 Kaden Blair (TOL) Major Decision Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 8-0
141 Gabriel Martinez (GVSU) Pin Ryan Matthews (AKR) 1:49
141 Kaden Blair (TOL) Decision Daniel Allor (FERR) 5-2
141 John Schuessler (MACC) Pin Garrett Ziperstein (OSU) 6:24
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Major Decision John Schuessler (MACC) 15-5
141 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 3-1
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Pin John Schuessler (MACC) 2:58
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Major Decision Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 13-5
141 Gabriel Martinez (GVSU) Pin Kaden Blair (TOL) 0:39
149 Brandon Troy (GVSU) Major Decision Walter Franck (ISU) 14-4
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Joey Murphy (GVSU) 3:39
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 1:51
149 David Johnson (CMU) Technical Fall Brandon Troy (GVSU) 16-0
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin Parker Watson (OSU) 4:06
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Decision Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 6-0
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Walter Franck (ISU) 2:13
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Default Brandon Troy (GVSU) 4:51
149 Brandon Troy (GVSU) Technical Fall Walter Franck (ISU) 17-2
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 8-6
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Major Decision David Johnson (CMU) 8-0
157 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 1:58
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Major Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 16-7
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Pin Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 6:15
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Forfeit Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 0:00
157 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Lucas Bratland (ISU) 16-11
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Major Decision Yury Pozdneev (OSU) 20-9
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 2:06
157 Eli Guttentag (UOFM) Forfeit Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 0:00
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 11-6
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Decision Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 10-8
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Major Decision Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 10-1
157 Yury Pozdneev (OSU) Pin Lucas Bratland (ISU) 1:45
157 Zachery Snyder (TOL) Pin Moustapha Bal (OSU) 6:58
165 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Pin Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 2:24
165 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Anthony Averiette (FERR) 0:53
165 Carter Weeks (ISU) Technical Fall Austin Holbrook (GVSU) 20-5
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Sean Kalisiak (FERR) 1:43
165 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Decision Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 11-7
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Carter Weeks (ISU) 1:28
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Decision Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 13-9
165 Austin Holbrook (GVSU) Major Decision Sean Kalisiak (FERR) 11-1
165 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Anthony Averiette (FERR) 0:28
165 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Austin Holbrook (GVSU) 3:48
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Pin Austin Holbrook (GVSU) 2:41
165 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 1:33
165 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Forfeit Benjamin Blickle (OSU) 0:00
174 Adam Gluck (OSU) Technical Fall Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 16-0
174 Seth Dominguez (GVSU) Pin Adam Gluck (OSU) 2:35
174 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Pin Tyler Haggart (CMU) 5:21
174 Tyler Haggart (CMU) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 1:52
174 Adam Gluck (OSU) Pin Tyler Haggart (CMU) 0:24
174 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Default Seth Dominguez (GVSU) 4:38
184 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Pin Kyle Weinstein (CMU) 4:24
184 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Decision Graham Carson (OSU) 6-4 SV1
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Jakob Burg (UOFM) 2:51
197 Joseph Posledni (GVSU) Pin Chase Quigley (CMU) 0:46
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Gavin Wurm (OSU) 1:29
197 Joseph Posledni (GVSU) Technical Fall Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 22-5
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Technical Fall Jakob Burg (UOFM) 20-5
197 Gavin Wurm (OSU) Pin Chase Quigley (CMU) 0:44
197 Chase Quigley (CMU) Pin Jakob Burg (UOFM) 4:04
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Pin Gavin Wurm (OSU) 5:42
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Forfeit Joseph Posledni (GVSU) 0:00
235 Andre Irving (GVSU) Pin Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 2:55
235 Conner Murty (ISU) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 1:42
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Technical Fall Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 19-3
235 Joseph Connors (OSU) Pin Andre Irving (GVSU) 0:49
235 Conner Murty (ISU) Pin Ali Chouaib (TOL) 1:45
235 Wayne Sanders (UOFM) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 5:36
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Major Decision Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 11-3
235 Andre Irving (GVSU) Pin Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 4:49
235 Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) Major Decision Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 18-10
235 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Decision Andre Irving (GVSU) 11-5
235 Conner Murty (ISU) Pin Joseph Connors (OSU) 4:21
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Nathaniel Fernandez (ISU) 1:41
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Zac Foote (GVSU) 1:11
116 Brenna Andres (WINOW) Decision Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) 13-10
116 Brenna Andres (WINOW) Forfeit Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) 0:00
136 Taniyah Polk (AKRW) Pin Morgan Wityk (TOLW) 3:27
136 Morgan Wityk (TOLW) Forfeit Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) 0:00
123 Brenna Andres (WINOW) Major Decision Taniyah Polk (AKRW) 15-3