Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Avian Martinez (TVCC) Pin Hunter Arnett (GHC) 2:38
125 Luciano Fasulo (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Avian Martinez (TVCC) 16-0
125 Brayden Boyd (Corban) Pin Hunter Arnett (GHC) 1:11
125 Luciano Fasulo (Eastern Oregon) Pin Hunter Arnett (GHC) 1:40
125 Adrian Guevara (Eastern Oregon) Decision Avian Martinez (TVCC) 12-10
125 Brayden Boyd (Corban) Pin Avian Martinez (TVCC) 2:06
125 Adrian Guevara (Eastern Oregon) Pin Hunter Arnett (GHC) 1:27
133 Blake Runion (Corban) Decision Cade Carter (WSU) 13-7
133 Hunter Sparks (Eastern Oregon) Pin Albano Lamaj (WSU)
133 Dennak Towne (Umpqua CC) Pin John Conlan (WSU) 5:20
133 David Campbell (Warner Pacific) Technical Fall Dorian Tollenaar (GHC) 16-1
133 Blake Runion (Corban) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 0:35
133 Yahir Morales (BBC) Major Decision Kobe Bui (WSU) 21-8
133 Tanner Ulrey (Unattached) Pin 5:31
133 Bo Davis (Corban) Pin Yahir Morales (BBC) 2:51
133 Peyton Munson (Umpqua CC) Pin Cade Carter (WSU) 1:58
133 Raul Ruiz (Eastern Oregon) Decision Albano Lamaj (WSU) 12-5
133 Garret Burns (SW Oregon CC) Pin 0:32
133 Kobe Bui (WSU) Pin Peyton Munson (Umpqua CC) 1:57
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Dorian Tollenaar (GHC) 0:29
133 Raul Ruiz (Eastern Oregon) Pin John Conlan (WSU) 2:54
133 Garret Burns (SW Oregon CC) Decision Yahir Morales (BBC) 16-13
133 Kobe Bui (WSU) Forfeit Hunter Sparks (Eastern Oregon) 0:00
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Dennak Towne (Umpqua CC) 4:02
133 Garret Burns (SW Oregon CC) Pin Kobe Bui (WSU) 4:38
133 Blake Runion (Corban) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 0:38
141 Tucker Bonner (Eastern Oregon) Pin Destin Haroldson (WSU) 1:25
141 Bo Davis (GHC) Pin Cutter Tanaka (Eastern Oregon) 4:57
141 Cole Cross (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 17-2
141 Ian Campbell (GHC) Technical Fall Brody Piercy (Corban) 20-4
141 Luke Jensen (Corban) Decision Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 9-2
141 Chase DeBlaere (Oregon State) Pin Bo Davis (GHC) 0:34
141 Cole Cross (Eastern Oregon) Pin Ian Campbell (GHC) 3:00
141 Dylan Dahling (Umpqua CC) Pin Destin Haroldson (WSU) 2:22
141 Brody Piercy (Corban) Major Decision Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 13-2
141 Ian Campbell (GHC) Decision Lance Stover (Corban) 6-1
141 Bo Davis (GHC) Major Decision Brody Piercy (Corban) 9-0
141 Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) Decision Krayle Stormer (Oregon State) 3-2
141 Luke Jensen (Corban) Technical Fall Ian Campbell (GHC) 19-2
141 Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) Decision Bo Davis (GHC) 6-2
141 Cole Cross (Eastern Oregon) Major Decision Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 11-2
141 Tucker Bonner (Eastern Oregon) Decision Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 9-7
149 Travis Sherman (Unattached) Pin Josiah Johnson (WSU) 2:55
149 Decision Karlo Cathey (BBC) 7-3
149 Riley Gurr (Oregon State) Technical Fall Mark Martinez (BBC) 16-0
149 Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) Pin Luis Ramirez (Umpqua CC) 2:22
149 Wylder Kraght (Corban) Pin Elijah Gandert (GHC) 3:35
149 Omarr Narruhn (Umpqua CC) Pin Andrew Polk (GHC) 1:51
149 Pin Jordan Piercy (Corban) 5:00
149 Gideon Cole (SW Oregon CC) Pin Luke Reed (WSU) 5:59
149 Michael Murphy (Corban) Pin Elijah Acevedo (BBC) 1:42
149 Wylder Kraght (Corban) Pin Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) 1:17
149 Decision Omarr Narruhn (Umpqua CC) 11-4
149 Michael Murphy (Corban) Technical Fall 16-0
149 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Pin Luke Reed (WSU) 2:03
149 Karlo Cathey (BBC) Decision Luis Ramirez (Umpqua CC) 10-9
149 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Pin Elijah Acevedo (BBC) 6:49
149 Jordan Piercy (Corban) Major Decision Andrew Polk (GHC) 12-4
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin Karlo Cathey (BBC) 1:30
149 Daniel Jaramillo (SW Oregon CC) Decision Mark Martinez (BBC) 4-3
149 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Forfeit Omarr Narruhn (Umpqua CC) 0:00
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Forfeit Travis Sherman (Unattached) 0:00
149 Daniel Jaramillo (SW Oregon CC) Pin Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) 1:43
149 Gideon Cole (SW Oregon CC) Decision Josiah Johnson (WSU) 6-1
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Major Decision Daniel Jaramillo (SW Oregon CC) 16-4
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin 2:10
149 Gideon Cole (SW Oregon CC) Major Decision 15-4
149 Wylder Kraght (Corban) Decision Elijah Gandert (GHC) 14-8
157 Cael Brunson (Oregon State) Pin Ki Murdock (BBC) 4:13
157 Michael Fox (Eastern Oregon) Pin Leo Padua (WSU) 1:06
157 Austin Dalton (Eastern Oregon) Pin Trent Anderson (WSU) 0:55
157 Cael Brunson (Oregon State) Pin Gabriel Westergard (WSU) 1:08
157 Michael Fox (Eastern Oregon) Pin Diego Enriquez (GHC) 3:56
157 Austin Dalton (Eastern Oregon) Decision Jacob Weakley (GHC) 6-4
157 Austin Scott (Oregon State) Pin James Cox (WSU) 4:22
157 James Cox (WSU) Major Decision Ki Murdock (BBC) 12-3
157 Jacob Weakley (GHC) Pin Leo Padua (WSU) 0:59
157 Diego Enriquez (GHC) Pin Trent Anderson (WSU) 2:54
157 Samuel Balderston (Umpqua CC) Pin Gabriel Westergard (WSU) 2:40
157 James Cox (WSU) Pin Jacob Weakley (GHC) 1:36
157 Diego Enriquez (GHC) Pin Samuel Balderston (Umpqua CC) 6:01
157 Michael Fox (Eastern Oregon) Pin James Cox (WSU) 4:07
157 Austin Dalton (Eastern Oregon) Pin Diego Enriquez (GHC) 2:28
157 James Cox (WSU) Pin Diego Enriquez (GHC) 4:39
165 DJ Hunter (Unattached) Pin Franklin Lincoln (WSU) 4:19
165 Cole Zoller (Oregon State) Pin Franklin Lincoln (WSU) 1:02
165 Vincent Cramer (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Franklin Lincoln (WSU) 16-0
174 Isaiah Anderson (Oregon State) Pin Jake Henggeler (WSU) 0:24
174 Lucas Rivera (Corban) Pin Grayson Dodson (BBC) 3:42
174 Elijah Fisher (GHC) Pin Lucas Rivera (Corban) 1:40
174 Matthew Bartlett (Corban) Major Decision Trevor Latta (GHC) 18-5
174 Josiah Green (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Liam Lucas (BBC) 18-3
174 Isaiah Anderson (Oregon State) Default Elijah Fisher (GHC) 6:02
174 Trevor Latta (GHC) Pin Grayson Dodson (BBC) 1:49
174 Liam Lucas (BBC) Pin Jake Henggeler (WSU) 3:37
174 Trevor Latta (GHC) Decision Liam Lucas (BBC) 7-3
174 Trevor Latta (GHC) Forfeit Elijah Fisher (GHC) 0:00
174 Josiah Green (Umpqua CC) Decision Trevor Latta (GHC) 5-1
184 Pin Imani Schaefer (TVCC) 5:48
184 German Munoz (Corban) Major Decision Alex Grant (WSU) 11-2
184 Donivan Giangregorio (Oregon State) Pin Darien Rivera (WSU) 1:00
184 Pin Jake Jeanneret (WSU) 3:44
184 German Munoz (Corban) Major Decision David Darroch (WSU) 12-2
184 Kyle Knudtson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Spencer Dhondt (WSU) 1:43
184 Donivan Giangregorio (Oregon State) Technical Fall 16-0
184 David Darroch (WSU) Pin Imani Schaefer (TVCC) 1:34
184 Alex Grant (WSU) Major Decision Jake Jeanneret (WSU) 11-3
184 David Darroch (WSU) Technical Fall Spencer Dhondt (WSU) 17-2
184 Alex Grant (WSU) Pin Darien Rivera (WSU) 0:34
184 David Darroch (WSU) Pin 1:03
184 German Munoz (Corban) Pin Alex Grant (WSU) 3:22
184 Alex Grant (WSU) Major Decision 15-5
184 German Munoz (Corban) Decision David Darroch (WSU) 10-7
197 Jay Smith (Eastern Oregon) Pin Ryan Debevec (GHC) 1:28
197 Hayden Hampton (Umpqua CC) Pin Cody Jenkins (WSU) 0:51
197 Tyler Moore (Corban) Decision Rogan Kopper (WSU) 5-1
197 Ian Vasquez (Warner Pacific) Pin Seth Brown (GHC) 1:55
197 Ryan Debevec (GHC) Pin Cody Jenkins (WSU) 4:13
197 Rogan Kopper (WSU) Pin Seth Brown (GHC) 2:50
197 Ian Vasquez (Warner Pacific) Major Decision Ryan Debevec (GHC) 12-4
197 Rogan Kopper (WSU) Decision Hayden Hampton (Umpqua CC) 5-1
197 Hayden Hampton (Umpqua CC) Pin Ryan Debevec (GHC) 1:11
197 Ian Vasquez (Warner Pacific) Decision Rogan Kopper (WSU) 8-6
285 Sven Lukner (Corban) Pin Eduardo Mendez (WSU) 1:44
285 Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Mikey Rodda (GHC) 1:32
285 Darrian Hoobery (Eastern Oregon) Pin Keelen Mitcham (WSU) 4:06
285 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Pin Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) 0:34
285 Aden Attao (Unattached) Pin Evann Tauscher (WSU) 4:34
285 Darrian Hoobery (Eastern Oregon) Pin Eduardo Mendez (WSU) 4:13
285 Zachary Kaliko (SW Oregon CC) Decision Mikey Rodda (GHC) 6-5
285 Sven Lukner (Corban) Pin Evann Tauscher (WSU) 1:55
285 Jesse Vassey (Eastern Oregon) Pin Evann Tauscher (WSU) 0:38