Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Francisco Barrera (Southern Oregon) Pin Diego Contreras (BBC) 0:17
125 Tucker Bonner (Unattached) Decision Donnie Krissak (GHC) 8-6 SV1
125 Raul Ruiz (Eastern Oregon) Pin Diego Contreras (BBC) 1:08
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Pin Mitch Warren (Unattached) 1:33
125 Markus Johnson (Corban) Pin Donnie Krissak (GHC) 4:58
125 Raul Ruiz (Eastern Oregon) Decision Donnie Krissak (GHC) 5-4
133 Ricky Bell (Beaver Dam RTC) Pin Noah Cortez (GHC) 3:38
133 Lorenzo Vasquez (Southern Oregon) Major Decision Yahir Morales (BBC) 13-2
133 Lorenzo Vasquez (Southern Oregon) Pin Diego Flores-Perdaris (GHC) 1:28
133 Diego Flores-Perdaris (GHC) Technical Fall Noah Cortez (GHC) 18-3
133 Cutter Tanaka (Eastern Oregon) Decision Yahir Morales (BBC) 9-5
133 Krayle Stormer (Beaver Dam RTC) Pin Noah Cortez (GHC) 2:18
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Decision Ryeker Andersen (BBC) 10-3
141 Anthony Perez Guerrero (Southern Oregon) Decision Dominic Martinez (BBC) 4-2 SV1
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Pin Cael Morrison (Southern Oregon) 4:26
141 Travis Sherman (Beaver Dam RTC) Technical Fall Saul Rocha (GHC) 16-0
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Default Jaxon Morlan (Eastern Oregon) 3:38
141 Anthony Perez Guerrero (Southern Oregon) Decision Austin Cleland (GHC) 8-1
141 Robert Gomez (Southern Oregon) Decision Ryeker Andersen (BBC) 8-6 SV1
141 Dominic Martinez (BBC) Pin Saul Rocha (GHC) 2:44
141 Cael Morrison (Southern Oregon) Decision Dominic Martinez (BBC) 3-2
141 Cael Morrison (Southern Oregon) Pin Austin Cleland (GHC) 4:50
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Pin Travis Sherman (Beaver Dam RTC) 0:19
149 Bryson Anderson (North Idaho) Pin J. R. Bunn (BBC) 5:24
149 Thomas Nixon (Corban) Pin Colton Duncan (GHC) 1:11
149 Chad Muenzer (Eastern Oregon) Decision Elijah Gandert (GHC) 14-13
149 Jacky Hawkins (Southern Oregon) Pin Marl Martinez (BBC) 2:17
149 Vincent Cramer (Eastern Oregon) Decision Marl Martinez (BBC) 7-0
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Decision Vincent Cramer (Eastern Oregon) 5-4
149 J. R. Bunn (BBC) Decision Colton Duncan (GHC) 7-5
149 Bryson Anderson (North Idaho) Decision Elijah Gandert (GHC) 10-6
149 Jacky Hawkins (Southern Oregon) Pin J. R. Bunn (BBC) 2:05
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin J. R. Bunn (BBC) 2:47
157 Nolan Randles (Southern Oregon) Default Mikael Failor (GHC) 0:53
165 Dylan Straley (Southern Oregon) Pin Kyle Yazzie (GHC) 1:54
165 Max Miller (Southern Oregon) Pin Leonardo Kiser (GHC) 2:27
165 Leonardo Kiser (GHC) Pin Scott Coleman (Lassen) 2:56
165 Kyle Yazzie (GHC) Forfeit Layn Pannkuk (Southern Oregon) 0:00
165 Fabian Miranda-Walls (Southern Oregon) Decision Leonardo Kiser (GHC) 4-3
165 Malakai Moyer (Eastern Oregon) Pin Kyle Yazzie (GHC) 1:24
174 Taten Ringel (BBC) Pin Caleb Zinn (Southern Oregon) 3:58
174 Noah Talavera (Southern Oregon) Pin Karter Kares (GHC) 0:26
174 Taten Ringel (BBC) Decision Noah Talavera (Southern Oregon) 7-5
174 Caleb Zinn (Southern Oregon) Pin Karter Kares (GHC) 5:00
174 Mason Christiansen (Beaver Dam RTC) Decision Taten Ringel (BBC) 8-2
184 Donivin Giangrengorio (Beaver Dam RTC) Pin Mason Rowland (GHC) 0:59
184 Tyson Stover (Corban) Pin Kyrin Bretz (GHC) 0:43
184 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Nick Nelson (Corban) 1:16
184 John Morrison (Beaver Dam RTC) Pin Desmond Bowers (GHC) 1:07
184 Noah Sickles (Corban) Pin Mason Rowland (GHC) 5:31
184 Max Voekel (Lassen) Pin Kyrin Bretz (GHC) 2:56
184 Kyle Knudtson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Desmond Bowers (GHC) 1:12
184 Tyson Stover (Corban) Pin Desmond Bowers (GHC) 0:45
197 Curtis Strahm (Southern Oregon) Calvin Syverson (BBC) 6-1
197 John White (Southern Oregon) Pin Jaden Hoseney (GHC) 3:54
197 Macoy Christman (Southern Oregon) Pin Calvin Syverson (BBC) 1:18
197 Macoy Christman (Southern Oregon) Pin Jaden Hoseney (GHC) 0:36
197 Paul Jones III Decision Jaden Hoseney (GHC) 12-8
285 Brian Jenkins (Southern Oregon) Pin William Christman (GHC) 4:57
285 Angel - Om Blas (Southern Oregon) Decision Lucus Ashley (GHC) 9-7
285 Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) Pin William Christman (GHC) 2:23
285 Justin Wilson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Lucus Ashley (GHC) 4:28