Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
149 Placers
165 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Griffen McEnroe (Harper) Pin Ryan Simmons (CMU) 4:58
125 Ryan Simmons (CMU) Pin John Florio (Unattached) 4:52
125 Hunter Lajiness (Unattached) Technical Fall Ryan Simmons (CMU) 22-4
141 Bryan Jones (Muskgon) Technical Fall Connor Heckel (CMU) 15-0
141 Chris Hager (Otterbein) Decision Connor Heckel (CMU) 4-3
141 David Emch (Cleary) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 2:24
141 Mackenzie Hansleman (Rochester) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 2:13
149 Ben Lemp (Harper) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 1:07
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Kaelan McBride (CMU) 2:31
149 David Johnson (CMU) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 6-2
149 David Johnson (CMU) Decision Gustavo DeLima (Unattached) 5-4
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin John Mohn (Rochester) 3:27
149 Zachary Cooper (Alma) Technical Fall David Johnson (CMU) 16-1
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Ashton Philburn (St. Clair) 1:09
149 David Johnson (CMU) Forfeit 0-0
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Pin Jared St. James (St. Clair) 4:42
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Decision Mitchell Ward (Muskegon) 7-3
184 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Major Decision Will Ciske (CMU) 21-8
184 Jared St. James (St. Clair) Pin Will Ciske (CMU) 2:58
197 Jon Vargo (Mercyhurst NE) Pin William Shaheen (CMU) 2:13
197 Logan Julian (Cleary) Pin William Shaheen (CMU) 2:12
285 Jacob Weingardt (Harper) Pin Mario Roberts (CMU) 5:19
285 Mario Roberts (CMU) Decision Thomas Przybylski (Joliet) 11-9
285 Mario Roberts (CMU) Decision Devlen Kuschel (Olivet) 7-0
285 Kyle Scott (Rochester) Pin Mario Roberts (CMU) 1:40
133 Cole Jackson (Otterbein) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 2:50
133 Mike Santillnes (Mercyhurst NE) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 1:15
157 Munkhtulga Zuunbayan (Harper) Pin Micah Poletti (FERR) 0:24
157 Jacob Horst (St. Clair) Pin Micah Poletti (FERR) 2:20
174 Joey Bradberry (Otterbein) Pin Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 2:00
174 Sam Shalvey (Otterbein) Decision Jaeger Schippa (FERR) 3-2
197 Solomon Gruse (UOFM) Decision Donovan Litteral (FERR) 4-1
197 Jacob Spiess (Cleary) Technical Fall Donovan Litteral (FERR) 16-0
285 Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) Pin Josiah Garcia (FERR) 2:01
285 Michael Frias (TOL) Decision Josiah Garcia (FERR) 2-0
133 Dominic Todaro (St. Clair) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 1:48
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Technical Fall Ryan Farris (GVSU) 16-0
141 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Decision Chris Hager (Otterbein) 10-4
141 Bryan Jones (Muskegon) Decision Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 10-3
141 Isiah Smith (Mercyhurst NE) Pin Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 0:56
149 Max McCutcheon (GVSU) Pin Joey Murphy (GVSU) 2:59
149 Joey Stoak (Mercyhurst NE) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 0:35
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 0:30
149 Zachary Cooper (Alma) Pin Colton Hanysak (GVSU) 2:28
149 Colton Hanysak (GVSU) Technical Fall Dylan Muscarella (Mercyhurst NE) 16-1
149 Colton Hanysak (GVSU) Decision Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) 14-10
285 Langston Mitchell (GVSU) Pin Joey Lawnicki (Mich State WC) 1:00
285 Langston Mitchell (GVSU) Forfeit Christ Martinez (Otterbein) 0:00
285 Jose Ramos (Harper) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 4:14
285 Kyle Scott (Rochester) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 0:18
285 Kyle Scott (Rochester) Major Decision Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 15-5
285 Jackson Schenk (St. Clair) Pin Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 0:36
141 Brandon Badour (MACC) Pin Travis Starr (Cleary) 4:58
141 Hunter Derry (Mercyhurst NE) Pin Brandon Badour (MACC) 6:18
141 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 3-1
149 John Mohn (Rochester) Pin Martez Hurd (MACC) 3:38
149 Martez Hurd (MACC) Pin Gabriel Lee (Henry Ford) 6:01
149 Jacob Williams (Otterbein) Pin Martez Hurd (MACC) 2:39
157 Jeff Nugent (Harper) Pin Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 1:44
157 Mohammad Mallah (Henry Ford) Decision Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 6-4
165 Aaron Taylor (Harper) Pin Peter Fogel (MACC) 0:32
165 Keegan Harkins (Cleary) Pin Peter Fogel (MACC) 1:02
184 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Technical Fall Nico Romero (UOFM) 19-4
184 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Decision Brendan Rice (UOFM) 8-4
133 Cole Jackson (Otterbein) Major Decision Devin Miller (MCC) 13-4
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 5:27
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Decision Scott Kettell (St. Clair) 9-4
133 Cole Jackson (Otterbein) Decision Devin Miller (MCC) 10-6
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Major Decision Alec Bailey (Unattached) 9-1
141 Hunter Derry (Mercyhurst NE) Default Aaron Ward (MCC) 0:48
141 DeAnte Evans (Unattached) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 2-1
141 Alec Bailey (Unattached) Pin Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 1:16
149 Zachary Cooper (Alma) Pin Chase Bates (MCC) 0:23
149 Santos Alvarez (Unattached) Decision Chase Bates (MCC) 16-10
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Santos Alvarez (Unattached) 8-2
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Major Decision Ashton Philburn (St. Clair) 19-5
149 Ben Lemp (Harper) Pin Moustapha Bal (OSU) 4:10
174 Jerrod Mullins (Rochester) Pin Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 5:19
174 Sam Shalvey (Otterbein) Decision Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 4-0
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Technical Fall Logan Julian (Cleary) 17-2
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Technical Fall Jon Vargo (Mercyhurst NE) 20-4
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Pin Jarrod Setliff (Otterbein) 3:23
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Forfeit 0-0
197 Demarco Lee (Harper) Pin Kyler Slade (OSU) 7:30
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Technical Fall Jordan Hines (Unattached) 16-1
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Forfeit 0-0
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Pin Jacob Spiess (Cleary) 2:33
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Pin Jake Renfer (Muskegon) 0:51
197 Jarrod Setliff (Otterbein) Decision Kyler Slade (OSU) 12-5
285 Joey Lawnicki (Michigan State) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 4:04
285 Ethan Orweller (Cleary) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 5:00
157 Matt Tomsett (Alma) Technical Fall Tyler Miracle (UOFM) 18-0
157 Colin Panoff (Rochester) Decision Tyler Miracle (UOFM) 8-5
165 Jake Kendall (Joliet) Pin John Hood (UOFM) 1:15
165 John Hood (UOFM) Forfeit 0-0
165 John Hood (UOFM) Decision Jalen Adams (Henry Ford) 3-1
165 John Hood (UOFM) Forfeit 0-0
165 John Hood (UOFM) Pin Keegan Harkins (Cleary) 0:53
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Decision Donny Didion (Otterbein) 8-2
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Decision Dean Elder (Henry Ford) 6-2
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Decision Draven Douglas (Mercyhurst NE) 6-4 SV1
184 Donny Didion (Otterbein) Pin Nico Romero (UOFM) 1:38
197 Solomon Gruse (UOFM) Decision Jake Barth (Cleary) 3-2
133 Dillon Schnars (Mercyhurst NE) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 1:05
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Isaac Trout (Muskegon) 0:06
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) 0:44
149 Zachary Cooper (Alma) Decision Zach Blevins (TOL) 7-2
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Decision Santos Alvarez (Unattached) 12-5
165 Jake Kendall (Joliet) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 2:34
165 Jalen Terry (Joliet) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 0:37
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Pin Jordan Hines (Unattached) 3:00
197 Demarco Lee (Harper) Decision Dominic Vasquez (TOL) 5-2
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Forfeit 0-0
197 Logan Julian (Cleary) Pin Dominic Vasquez (TOL) 2:00
285 Chris Martinez (Otterbein) Major Decision Michael Frias (TOL) 12-0
285 Michael Frias (TOL) Forfeit 0-0
285 Michael Nykoriak (St. Clair) Pin Michael Frias (TOL) 5:58