Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
149 Placers
157 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Zavien Stewart (Triton) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 6:29
125 Brian Rea (Harper) Decision Joseph Davis (AKR) 4-3
125 William Miller (Mott CC) Decision Michael Merritt (GVSU) 4-0
125 Ryan Farris (GVSU) Pin Wesley Licht (Niagara County) 1:22
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Decision Adam Skrzypek (Harper) 8-1
125 Michael Merritt (GVSU) Major Decision Ryan Farris (GVSU) 9-1
125 Zavien Stewart (Triton) Pin Joseph Davis (AKR) 6:38
125 Brian Rea (Harper) Decision Michael Merritt (GVSU) 7-5 SV1
133 Matt Ash (Niagara County) Pin Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 1:54
133 Cody Castelline (GVSU) Pin Morgan Wityk (TOLW) 0:22
133 Zachary Ash (Niagara County) Decision Cody Castelline (GVSU) 1-0
133 Cole French (Niagara County) Decision Cody Castelline (GVSU) 4-2
133 Ryan Wehner (Lake Erie) Major Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 16-5
133 Hunter Major (Rochester) Pin Morgan Wityk (TOLW) 0:31
141 Ryan Heur (UOFM) Decision Garrett Ziperstein (OSU) 11-4
141 Martrece Smith (Harper) Pin Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 0:38
141 Santos Alvarez (Rochester) Major Decision Kaden Blair (TOL) 14-4
141 Teaken Leon (Unattached) Decision Caleb Hernandez (OSU) 11-6
141 Martrece Smith (Harper) Technical Fall Ryan Heur (UOFM) 18-3
141 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Technical Fall Garrett Ziperstein (OSU) 16-1
141 Kaden Blair (TOL) Pin William Tucker (Triton) 4:05
141 De'Ante Evans (Unattached) Decision Caleb Hernandez (OSU) 7-1
141 Teaken Leon (Unattached) Pin Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 2:02
141 Jager Kwiatkowski (Henry Ford) Decision Kaden Blair (TOL) 5-3
141 De'Ante Evans (Unattached) Technical Fall Ryan Heur (UOFM) 20-4
149 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Technical Fall Dominic Delgado (Henry Ford) 15-0
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Technical Fall John Schuessler (MACC) 19-3
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Major Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 15-6
149 Peyton Timmons (Harper) Pin Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 1:24
149 Drake Campbell (Triton) Major Decision Andrew Halko (AKR) 10-2
149 Brandon Troy (GVSU) Decision Mackenzie Hanselman (Rochester) 4-3
149 Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 10-8 SV1
149 Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) Major Decision Brandon Troy (GVSU) 13-3
149 John Schuessler (MACC) Pin Hunter Baker (Rochester) 5:32
149 LaRon Ruffin (Unattached) Pin Ryan Matthews (AKR) 0:36
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Major Decision Dominic Delgado (Henry Ford) 13-4
149 Mackenzie Hanselman (Rochester) Pin John Schuessler (MACC) 3:58
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Nikalis Voelker (Niagara County) 9-8
149 LaRon Ruffin (Unattached) Major Decision Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 11-0
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Decision Mackenzie Hanselman (Rochester) 9-2
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin LaRon Ruffin (Unattached) 6:22
149 Drake Campbell (Triton) Major Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 8-0
149 Brandon Troy (GVSU) Pin Andrew Halko (AKR) 0:59
149 Drake Campbell (Triton) Decision Brandon Troy (GVSU) 6-0
157 Luke Barron (Triton) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 0:36
157 Brendan Parks (Harper) Pin Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 4:27
157 Anthony Gonzales (Rochester) Pin Parker Watson (OSU) 0:41
157 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin A'Jhuan Harris (St. Clairy County CC) 0:21
157 Brendan Parks (Harper) Pin Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 1:40
157 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Cameron Jacobs (Harper) 1:35
157 Anthony Gonzales (Rochester) Pin Antonino Tranchida (MACC) 4:51
157 Cameron Jacobs (Harper) Pin Oscar Cordova (TOL) 2:38
157 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Forfeit Miguel Gutierrez (Unattached) 0:00
157 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 1:54
157 Cameron Jacobs (Harper) Major Decision Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 15-4
157 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Jason Rocz (Henry Ford) 1:14
157 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Decision Parker Watson (OSU) 7-4
157 Antonino Tranchida (MACC) Pin Cameron Jacobs (Harper) 2:22
165 Jakob Snowden (Henry Ford) Technical Fall Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 17-1
165 Alonzo Smiley (Triton) Decision Moustapha Bal (OSU) 15-9
165 Rico Brown (Rochester) Technical Fall Matthew Pacas-McCarthy (UOFM) 16-0
165 Jair Diaz (Harper) Major Decision Isaac Plamondon (TOL) 10-2
165 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Pin Ameer Chehab (Henry Ford) 3:41
165 Sam Dombos (Harper) Pin Matthew Pacas-McCarthy (UOFM) 2:34
165 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Pin Justin Labon (Henry Ford) 1:15
165 Aaron Taylor (Harper) Pin Moustapha Bal (OSU) 0:55
174 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Technical Fall Donovan All (Unattached) 19-4
174 Seth Dominguez (GVSU) Pin Ethan Shedbalker (Harper) 4:28
174 Warren McDougald (Niagara County) Major Decision Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 15-5
174 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Decision Seth Dominguez (GVSU) 5-4
174 Nick Skamra (Harper) Technical Fall Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 16-1
174 Seth Dominguez (GVSU) Decision Nick Skamra (Harper) 5-3
174 Seth Dominguez (GVSU) Decision Vaughn Petty (Henry Ford) 4-1
174 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Default Warren McDougald (Niagara County) 5-4
184 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall Durell Kline (Rochester) 18-0
184 Andrew Heur (UOFM) Default Adam Gluck (OSU) 11-9
184 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall Andrew Heur (UOFM) 15-0
184 Adam Gluck (OSU) Major Decision Durell Kline (Rochester) 18-4
184 Andrew Heur (UOFM) Decision Sean Burke (Triton) 11-4
184 Diante Taylor (Henry Ford) Pin Adam Gluck (OSU) 4:40
184 Diante Taylor (Henry Ford) Major Decision Andrew Heur (UOFM) 11-1
197 Noah Ross (Unattached) Pin Gavin Wurm (OSU) 4:36
197 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Major Decision Shylin Hurston (St. Clairy County CC) 17-3
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Decision Mark Nikollaj (Rochester) 6-0
197 Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) Forfeit Noah Ross (Unattached) 0:00
197 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Pin Ryan Osterland (Lake Erie) 5:28
197 Demarco Lee (Harper) Pin Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 5:27
197 Sean Kelly (Triton) Decision Matthew Abraham (TOL) 10-5
197 Ali Chouaib (TOL) Decision Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 5-0
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Gavin Wurm (OSU) 3:06
197 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Pin Shylin Hurston (St. Clairy County CC) 2:14
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 1:17
197 Matthew Abraham (TOL) Pin Prudhomme Chabi (MACC) 1:46
197 Sean Kelly (Triton) Decision Matthew Abraham (TOL) 8-3
197 Demarco Lee (Harper) Technical Fall Ali Chouaib (TOL) 23-5
285 Ronald Krewer (Triton) Pin Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 1:38
285 Alan Pantoja (Unattached) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 2:03
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Farouk Shaaban (Harper) 1:24
285 Zac Foote (GVSU) Pin Anthony Filkins (Rochester) 2:34
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Zac Foote (GVSU) 1:01
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Pin Christian DeLuna (Sienna Heights) 5:42
285 Ameer Ladd (Niagara County) Pin Alex Berkes (OSU) 6:49
285 Jose Ramos (Unattached) Pin Wayne Sanders (UOFM) 2:46
285 Zac Foote (GVSU) Pin Ameer Ladd (Niagara County) 0:34
285 Jose Ramos (Unattached) Pin Zac Foote (GVSU) 2:48
285 Jackson Schenk (Rochester) Pin Jayson Roy (UOFM) 4:47