Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
157 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jack Eylar (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall 16-0
125 Kolten Powers (Montana State - Northern) Technical Fall Luis Barajas (GHC) 16-1
125 Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) Pin Lucas Camacho-Schulz (Pacific) 2:41
125 Mark Marum (Evergreen State) Pin Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU) 4:05
125 Leo Anderson (Montana State - Northern) Pin Joseph Meyers (CWU) 1:35
125 Jacob Carson (Utah Valley) Pin Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 1:12
125 Pin Joseph Meyers (CWU) 1:59
125 Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU) Forfeit Luis Barajas (GHC) 0:00
125 Major Decision Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU) 11-0
125 Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) Pin 3:00
125 Thomas Turner (Pacific) Pin Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 1:51
133 Aidan Go (Providence) Pin Abel Acosta (BBC) 1:01
133 Ethan Boulton (North Idaho) Technical Fall Dylan Thompson (PLU) 15-0
133 Zachary Lopez (North Idaho) Major Decision Robert Lopez (MENLO) 12-4
133 Idren Peak (North Idaho) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 2:40
133 Jeramiah Steele (Menlo) Technical Fall Fabian Flores (GHC) 18-1
133 Francisco Contreras (Evergreen State) Decision Fabian Flores (GHC) 13-6
133 James Mason (Unattached) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 1:19
133 Robert Lopez (MENLO) Pin Kadin Messmer (Unattached) 4:42
133 Abel Acosta (BBC) Technical Fall Dylan Thompson (PLU) 21-5
133 Jose Toscano (Evergreen State) Pin Robert Lopez (MENLO) 0:54
133 Idren Peak (North Idaho) Pin Abel Acosta (BBC) 1:01
141 Luke Reed (WSU) Pin Samuel Serati (WWU) 1:49
141 Jakob Romero (Utah Valley) Pin Wyatt Elias (BBC) 1:43
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Pin Kellen Kolka (Umpqua CC) 4:53
141 Tristan Bremer (Providence) Technical Fall Luke Reed (WSU) 18-3
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Decision Jesse Anson (Providence) 8-3
141 Ezra Clemens (Providence) Pin Saul Rocha (GHC) 4:15
141 Gaven Jolley (North Idaho) Pin Samuel Serati (WWU) 1:27
141 Wyatt Elias (BBC) Technical Fall Wesley Murch (Eastern Oregon) 20-2
141 Terran Manson (Unattached) Pin Luke Reed (WSU) 1:58
141 Jesse Anson (Providence) Pin Wyatt Elias (BBC) 2:09
141 Dante Reviglio (Providence) Technical Fall Saul Rocha (GHC) 18-2
149 Austin Ramirez (Providence) Decision Angel Flores (GHC) 10-4
149 Evan Barajas (North Idaho) Technical Fall Ethan Knigge (WSU) 16-0
149 Luke van Orden (Utah Valley) Technical Fall Jason Bae (PLU) 19-4
149 Tyler Miller (Unattached) Technical Fall Mark Martinez (BBC) 15-0
149 Austin Ramirez (Providence) Pin Michael Manibusan (PLU) 1:49
149 Jalen Vladic (Providence) Pin Mark Martinez (BBC) 2:22
149 Devin Shimabukuro (Menlo) Pin Jason Bae (PLU) 1:25
149 Angel Flores (GHC) Pin Ethan Knigge (WSU) 2:47
149 Gil Mossburg (Unattached) Forfeit Angel Flores (GHC) 0:00
157 Mitchell Helgert (WSU) Technical Fall Kenzie Lindsay (North Idaho) 16-1
157 Justin Windauer (Montana State - Northern) Pin Cesar Veliz (WSU) 2:53
157 Dougie Swanson (Providence) Pin 4:41
157 Mitchell Helgert (WSU) Technical Fall Ky Haney (Unattached) 17-2
157 Justin Windauer (Montana State - Northern) Technical Fall Hassan Abdi (GHC) 15-0
157 Mitchell Helgert (WSU) Decision Ryan Graves (Montana State - Northern) 12-8
157 Mitchell Helgert (WSU) Decision Dougie Swanson (Providence) 7-3
157 K'den McMullin (Pacific) Technical Fall Hassan Abdi (GHC) 19-3
157 Technical Fall Cesar Veliz (WSU) 18-2
157 Pin Ross Ohlrich (Unattached) 2:21
157 Pin Austin Nine (Unattached) 2:29
157 Mathias Collins (Menlo) Major Decision 9-0
157 Justin Windauer (Montana State - Northern) Pin Mitchell Helgert (WSU) 2:59
165 Hunter Meinzen (Providence) Pin Marquis Gourneau (GHC) 6:11
165 Devin Crawford (Montana State - Northern) Technical Fall Liam Lucas (BBC) 24-5
165 John Rudebaugh (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Robert Shepard (WSU) 18-1
165 Trevor Frank (Utah Valley) Technical Fall Daniel Hernandez Marcos (MENLO) 17-1
165 Seth Borba (Menlo) Technical Fall Elijah Gandert (GHC) 17-2
165 Marquis Gourneau (GHC) Pin Daniel Hernandez Marcos (MENLO) 2:16
165 Robert Shepard (WSU) Pin Ameron Bretz (Montana State - Northern) 6:14
165 Bridger Hall (Providence) Pin Liam Lucas (BBC) 6:02
165 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Forfeit Marquis Gourneau (GHC) 0:00
165 Robert Shepard (WSU) Forfeit Connor Larsen (North Idaho) 0:00
165 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin Jacob Jarvis (Linfield) 4:30
165 Hunter Meinzen (Providence) Major Decision Robert Shepard (WSU) 18-5
165 Hunter Meinzen (Providence) Decision Elijah Gandert (GHC) 5-1
174 NaKoda Siegel (Montana State - Northern) Technical Fall LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 16-1
174 Abraham Dejesus (Umpqua CC) Major Decision Alex Ford (WSU) 14-4
174 Francisco Endi (Pacific) Pin Ian McAbee (WWU) 3:32
174 Conan Northwind (North Idaho) Pin LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 1:39
174 Will Anderson (North Idaho) Decision Ian McAbee (WWU) 10-6
174 Alex Ford (WSU) Major Decision Tynan Krause (Providence) 17-5
174 Alex Ford (WSU) Decision Joey Calene (North Idaho) 6-2
174 Blaze Sumiye (Providence) Pin Alex Ford (WSU) 2:29
184 Kevin Swanson (Unattached) Pin Karl Schuenemann (WSU) 0:32
184 Quin Wilson (BBC) Major Decision Nathan Shaber (Unattached) 13-3
184 Caleb Werner (Providence) Pin David Darroch (WSU) 1:38
184 Jerry Schmidt (Unattached) Technical Fall Tyler Stratton (PLU) 18-1
184 Austin Vanek (Montana State - Northern) Pin Quin Wilson (BBC) 1:06
184 Jackson Lougen (Unattached) Major Decision Tyler Stratton (PLU) 16-6
184 David Darroch (WSU) Technical Fall Trey Munn (Umpqua) 15-0
184 Jackson Lougen (Unattached) Pin Quin Wilson (BBC) 2:23
184 Kevin Swanson (Unattached) Technical Fall David Darroch (WSU) 15-0
197 Liam Swanson (Providence) Pin Eric Gomez (WSU) 5:57
197 Sean Lightbody (WWU) Pin Olin Hill (WSU) 0:26
197 Darrius Walker (Linfield) Pin Rahul Chandran (WSU) 4:33
197 Anthony Estrada (Providence) Pin Jacob Blosser (WWU) 4:14
197 Carl Hansen (Montana State - Northern) Pin Elliot Carlsson (CWU) 4:13
197 Hunter James (Menlo) Pin Sean Lightbody (WWU) 1:56
197 Eric Gomez (WSU) Decision Anthony Estrada (Providence) 1-0
197 Hunter Hammer (Umpqua CC) Pin Olin Hill (WSU) 2:00
197 Kyle Caldwell (North Idaho) Pin Rahul Chandran (WSU) 1:29
197 Sean Lightbody (WWU) Technical Fall Spyre Nelson (Pacific) 17-1
197 Ben Reed (North Idaho) Decision Jacob Blosser (WWU) 9-4
197 Bradley Whitright (North Idaho) Major Decision Elliot Carlsson (CWU) 14-6
197 Gabe Vasa (Evergreen State) Decision Eric Gomez (WSU) 18-11
197 Kyle Caldwell (North Idaho) Pin Sean Lightbody (WWU) 1:37
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Jesse Vassey (Eastern Oregon) 1:29
285 Nathaniel Fernandez (MENLO) Pin Matthew Speelman (Unattached) 1:34
285 TJ Tafakua (North Idaho) Pin Aiden McCain (GHC) 0:57
285 Decision Alonzo Vargas (Unattached) 8-6
285 Jakob Connors (MENLO) Pin Deion Glover (WSU) 0:37
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Leighton Jenson (Unattached) 1:05
285 Ethan DeRoche (Providence) Decision Nathaniel Fernandez (MENLO) 5-3
285 Jimmy Green (Pacific) Forfeit 0:00
285 Jakob Connors (MENLO) Decision Gabe Walker (Montana State - Northern) 6-3
285 Jacob Barnes (Linfield) Decision Rocco Clark (GHC) 5-0
285 Darrian Hoobery (Eastern Oregon) Decision Jakob Connors (MENLO) 6-2
285 Will Willsey (Evergreen State) Pin Aiden McCain (GHC) 2:19
285 Matthew Speelman (Unattached) Forfeit 0:00
285 Nathaniel Fernandez (MENLO) Decision Alonzo Vargas (Unattached) 3-1
285 Leighton Jenson (Unattached) Pin Deion Glover (WSU) 1:59
285 TJ Tafakua (North Idaho) Decision Nathaniel Fernandez (MENLO) 13-7
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Matthew Speelman (Unattached) 0:43
285 TJ Tafakua (North Idaho) Pin Jakob Connors (MENLO) 2:27
285 Shane Mattson (Montana State - Northern) Decision Rocco Clark (GHC) 1-0