Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Isaac Lopez (Clackamas CC) Pin Jesus Gomez (GHC) 2:34
133 Dominic Sowers (North Idaho) Pin Albano Lamaj (WSU) 3:23
133 Joel Avila (Providence-Montana) Major Decision Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 12-1
133 Nick Kunz (Montana State-Northern) Pin Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 1:37
133 Noah Ozuna (Clackamas CC) Pin Jesus Gomez (GHC) 1:49
133 Kodis Campbell (Clackamas CC) Albano Lamaj (WSU) 0:47
141 Anthony Guerrero (Southern Oregon) Major Decision Josiah Johnson (WSU) 11-3
141 Jacob Kessinger (Clackamas CC) Decision Saul Rocha (GHC) 10-8
141 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Decision Aidan Lybarger (Pacific) 9-3
141 Kaleb Sanchez (Montana State-Northern) Pin Saul Rocha (GHC) 5:50
141 Peyton Hughes (Clackamas CC) Major Decision Josiah Johnson (WSU) 12-4
149 Josh Pepos (Providence-Montana) Pin D’Andre Vasquez (WSU) 1:16
149 K`den McMullin (Pacific) Pin Trey Rego (GHC) 2:27
149 Gideon Cole (SW Oregon CC) Decision Jalon Lumar (WSU) 6-2
149 K`den McMullin (Pacific Univers) Decision James Cox (WSU) 10-5
149 Gideon Cole (SW Oregon CC) Pin Trey Rego (GHC) 3:53
149 James Cox (WSU) Decision Jalon Lumar (WSU) 7-5
149 Georgino Moraga (Montana State-Northern) Decision D’Andre Vasquez (WSU) 11-4
149 Colby Schriever (Montana State-Northern) Technical Fall James Cox (WSU) 24-8
157 Brent Hodgson (Simon Fraser) Pin Trevor Morrison (WSU) 2:19
157 JJ Talavera (Southern Oregon) Pin Trevor Morrison (WSU) 1:00
165 Chase Short (Montana State-Northern) Technical Fall Karter Kares (GHC) 16-1
165 Chase Short (Montana State-Northern) Pin Skylar Compton (WSU) 1:46
165 Dylan Straley (Southern Oregon) Pin DJ Hunter (WSU) 3:44
165 Isaiah Ervin (Unattached) Decision Cory Morrison (GHC) 11-5
165 Karter Kares (GHC) Pin Devin Crawford (Montana State-Northern) 1:22
165 Richard Stuart (North Idaho) Pin Cory Morrison (GHC) 0:54
165 Malakai Moyer (Eastern Oregon) Decision Karter Kares (GHC) 4-1
165 DJ Hunter (WSU) Decision Richard Stuart (North Idaho) 8-6
165 Andres Ramirez (Southern Oregon) Pin Skylar Compton (WSU) 2:14
165 Peter McCrackin (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall DJ Hunter (WSU) 16-1
174 Austin VanHouten (Umpqua CC) Pin John Englander (WSU) 4:39
174 Bobby Shepard (WSU) Major Decision Garrett Negrete (Southern Oregon) 17-3
174 Matthew Bartlett (Corban) Pin Aaron So (WSU) 0:20
174 Josiah Green (Clackamas CC) Pin Bobby Shepard (WSU) 1:14
174 Manaiakala Wolfgramm (North Idaho CC) Technical Fall John Englander (WSU) 15-0
174 Bobby Shepard (WSU) Major Decision Joey Calene (North Idaho) 10-0
174 Garrett Negrete (Southern Oregon) Pin Aaron So (WSU) 0:36
174 Sammuel Cortez (Pacific) Technical Fall Bobby Shepard (WSU) 18-0
184 Carl Hansen (Montana State-N) Pin Eric Gomez (WSU) 1:27
184 Kaden Krouse (North Idaho) Technical Fall Michael Stuart (WSU) 16-0
184 Kyle Knudtson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) 5:50
184 Chandler Strauss (Clackamas CC) Major Decision Eric Gomez (WSU) 13-4
184 Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) Pin Michael Stuart (WSU) 1:29
184 JR Scott (SW Oregon CC) Pin Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) 1:58
197 Ramtin Yazdani (Clackamas CC) Pin Joseph Foster (WSU) 0:38
197 Anthony Kraan (Pacific) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 1:50
197 Anthony Kraan (Pacific) Pin Dalton Swayze (GHC) 1:45
197 Jay Smith (Eastern Oregon) Decision Rogan Kopper (WSU) 5-0
197 Rogan Kopper (WSU) Pin Ian Higa (Pacific) 0:24
197 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Pin Joseph Foster (WSU) 1:39
197 Mikey Rhea (North Idaho) Technical Fall Koa Ostos (WSU) 18-1
197 Cameron Bauman (SW Oregon CC) Decision Rogan Kopper (WSU) 5-4
197 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Pin Cooper Hise (SW Oregon CC) 5:16
197 Hunter Suter (North Idaho) Pin Dalton Swayze (GHC) 0:39
285 Tristan Osborn (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Chansen McAllister (WSU) 16-0
285 Brian Jenkins (Southern Oregon) Pin Chansen McAllister (WSU) 0:40