Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
101 Placers
130 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
109 Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) Forfeit Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 0:00
109 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Decision Griselda Cuevas (WWUW) 6-0
109 Griselda Cuevas (WWUW) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 2:17
109 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 16-0
109 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 1:02
109 Griselda Cuevas (WWUW) Forfeit Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 0:00
116 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Nayeli Gomez-Guzman (UWW) 4:02
116 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Technical Fall Nayeli Gomez-Guzman (UWW) 16-0
123 Makenna Buhl (WSUW) Pin Carissa Love (LINW) 0:27
123 Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 2:41
123 Toby Cobb (WWUW) Pin Danielle Layug (WSUW) 1:01
123 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Makenna Buhl (WSUW) 1:08
123 Toby Cobb (WWUW) Pin Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 0:42
123 Julian Yates (GHCW) Pin Danielle Layug (WSUW) 4:20
123 Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) Pin Carissa Love (LINW) 0:57
123 Julian Yates (GHCW) Pin Makenna Buhl (WSUW) 0:52
123 Carissa Love (LINW) Forfeit Makenna Buhl (WSUW) 0:00
123 Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 1:28
123 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Toby Cobb (WWUW) 0:48
130 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Major Decision Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 11-3
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Major Decision Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 10-2
130 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 4:35
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Julie Wilson (WSUW) 0:29
136 Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) Pin Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 1:54
136 Julie Wilson (WSUW) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 2:56
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 2:37
136 Julie Wilson (WSUW) Pin Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 5:48
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 1:28
143 Sitaly Macias (BBCW) Pin Sophie Cornwall (LINW) 0:37
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Decision Terri Ajifu (PLUW) 10-9
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Forfeit Sitaly Macias (BBCW) 0:00
143 Terri Ajifu (PLUW) Pin Sophie Cornwall (LINW) 0:32
143 Terri Ajifu (PLUW) Forfeit Sitaly Macias (BBCW) 0:00
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Sophie Cornwall (LINW) 0:40
155 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Margaret Kermoade (UWW) 5:33
155 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Andrea Jones (GHCW) 3:31
155 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Margaret Kermoade (UWW) 1:29
170 Samantha Meyer (BBCW) Pin Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) 0:43
170 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 0:19
170 Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 0:29
170 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 0:44
170 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Forfeit Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) 0:00
170 Samantha Meyer (BBCW) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 1:43
191 Kiley Hubby (BBCW) Pin Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) 1:22
191 Kiley Hubby (BBCW) Pin Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) 1:17
125 Jonathan Tanguma (UW) Pin Albano Lamaj (WSU) 2:15
125 Noah Cortez (GHC) Pin Diego Contreras (BBC) 1:10
125 Tyson Russell (WSU) Pin Diego Flores-Perdaris (GHC) 3:39
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Pin Hayden Narruhn (UO) 6:46
125 Jonathan Tanguma (UW) Decision Noah Cortez (GHC) 7-6
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Decision Tyson Russell (WSU) 8-4
125 Diego Contreras (BBC) Pin Albano Lamaj (WSU) 4:24
125 Hayden Narruhn (UO) Pin Diego Flores-Perdaris (GHC) 4:07
125 Diego Contreras (BBC) Decision Tyson Russell (WSU) 13-7
125 Noah Cortez (GHC) Decision Hayden Narruhn (UO) 4-2
125 Albano Lamaj (WSU) Pin Diego Flores-Perdaris (GHC) 2:42
125 Tyson Russell (WSU) Pin Hayden Narruhn (UO) 3:59
125 Noah Cortez (GHC) Pin Diego Contreras (BBC) 1:38
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Decision Jonathan Tanguma (UW) 9-8
133 Jakob Jarvis (LIN) Technical Fall Arun Khou (UW) 16-0
133 Jeremy Roberts (GHC) Pin Yahir Morales (BBC) 4:40
133 Jakob Jarvis (LIN) Pin Mark Martinez (BBC) 7:00
133 Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) Pin Jeremy Roberts (GHC) 0:21
133 Jeremy Roberts (GHC) Pin Arun Khou (UW) 2:32
133 Yahir Morales (BBC) Decision Mark Martinez (BBC) 3-2
133 Mark Martinez (BBC) Decision Arun Khou (UW) 6-0
133 Yahir Morales (BBC) Default Jeremy Roberts (GHC) 0:59
133 Jakob Jarvis (LIN) Decision Gonzalo Aleman (WSU) 7-2
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Pin Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 6:54
141 Dominic Martinez (BBC) Technical Fall Gabe Duchesneau (WWU) 17-2
141 Ryeker Andersen (BBC) Decision Austin Cleland (GHC) 5-1
141 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Pin Darian Tran (UW) 0:57
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Default Dominic Martinez (BBC) 3:33
141 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Decision Ryeker Andersen (BBC) 8-1
141 Gabe Duchesneau (WWU) Pin Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 1:50
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Pin Darian Tran (UW) 3:43
141 Ryeker Andersen (BBC) Decision Gabe Duchesneau (WWU) 8-7
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Forfeit Dominic Martinez (BBC) 0:00
141 Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) Pin Darian Tran (UW) 3:43
141 Gabe Duchesneau (WWU) Forfeit Dominic Martinez (BBC) 0:00
141 Austin Cleland (GHC) Decision Ryeker Andersen (BBC) 5-4
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Decision Josiah Johnson (WSU) 3-2
149 James Cox (WSU) Major Decision Trey Rego (GHC) 17-4
149 Colton Duncan (GHC) Technical Fall Ryan Harris (WSU) 16-0
149 Christian Lucas (BBC) Pin Fernando Soto-Cruz (UO) 1:58
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin James Cox (WSU) 3:25
149 Colton Duncan (GHC) Pin Christian Lucas (BBC) 4:06
149 Fernando Soto-Cruz (UO) Pin Ryan Harris (WSU) 2:51
149 Christian Lucas (BBC) Technical Fall Trey Rego (GHC) 20-4
149 James Cox (WSU) Decision Fernando Soto-Cruz (UO) 10-4
149 Fernando Soto-Cruz (UO) Technical Fall Trey Rego (GHC) 17-1
149 James Cox (WSU) Major Decision Christian Lucas (BBC) 19-10
149 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Decision Colton Duncan (GHC) 8-6
157 Vincent Jacinto (GHC) Pin Aidan Wuth (WWU) 2:02
157 Vincent Jacinto (GHC) Pin Gabriel Westergard (WSU) 1:42
157 Trevor Morrison (WSU) Decision Kyle Huard (WWU) 7-3
157 Aidan Wuth (WWU) Major Decision Kyle Huard (WWU) 18-10
157 Gabriel Westergard (WSU) Pin Aidan Wuth (WWU) 2:44
157 Vincent Jacinto (GHC) Pin Trevor Morrison (WSU) 1:30
165 Karter Kares (GHC) Pin Ian McAbee (WWU) 2:22
165 Kyle Yazzie (GHC) Technical Fall Skylar Compton (WSU) 20-4
165 Karter Kares (GHC) Pin Cade Stevenson (WSU) 0:55
165 Kyle Yazzie (GHC) Decision Bobby Shepard (WSU) 6-5
165 Bobby Shepard (WSU) Pin Ian McAbee (WWU) 2:06
165 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Pin Skylar Compton (WSU) 0:39
165 Ian McAbee (WWU) Decision Skylar Compton (WSU) 12-6
165 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Decision Bobby Shepard (WSU) 10-7
165 Karter Kares (GHC) Forfeit Kyle Yazzie (GHC) 0:00
174 Taten Rengel (BBC) Technical Fall Mantak Singh (UW) 16-0
174 Mason Rowland (GHC) Pin Levi Lott (WSU) 1:52
174 Michael Stuart (WSU) Pin Cory Morrison (GHC) 0:23
174 Ryan Cummings (GHC) Technical Fall Tyler Stratton (PLU) 16-0
174 Taten Rengel (BBC) Pin Mason Rowland (GHC) 1:09
174 Ryan Cummings (GHC) Pin Michael Stuart (WSU) 1:39
174 Levi Lott (WSU) Pin Mantak Singh (UW) 1:35
174 Tyler Stratton (PLU) Pin Cory Morrison (GHC) 2:39
174 Michael Stuart (WSU) Pin Levi Lott (WSU) 2:36
174 Tyler Stratton (PLU) Major Decision Mason Rowland (GHC) 15-6
174 Cory Morrison (GHC) Pin Mantak Singh (UW) 1:35
174 Levi Lott (WSU) Pin Mason Rowland (GHC) 5:18
174 Michael Stuart (WSU) Pin Tyler Stratton (PLU) 1:52
174 Taten Rengel (BBC) Forfeit Ryan Cummings (GHC) 0:00
184 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Anton Baur (UW) 0:59
184 Calvin Syverson (BBC) Pin Aidyn Cohen-Tjaden (GHC) 2:14
184 Camden Bach (WWU) Pin Matthew Peterson (BBC) 2:43
184 Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) Pin Anthony Piña (UW) 4:03
184 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Calvin Syverson (BBC) 2:50
184 Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) Pin Camden Bach (WWU) 4:10
184 Anton Baur (UW) Pin Aidyn Cohen-Tjaden (GHC) 0:28
184 Matthew Peterson (BBC) Pin Anthony Piña (UW) 2:34
184 Camden Bach (WWU) Technical Fall Anton Baur (UW) 19-3
184 Matthew Peterson (BBC) Decision Calvin Syverson (BBC) 9-2
184 Anthony Piña (UW) Pin Aidyn Cohen-Tjaden (GHC) 0:54
184 Anton Baur (UW) Major Decision Calvin Syverson (BBC) 16-7
184 Matthew Peterson (BBC) Pin Camden Bach (WWU) 4:51
184 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Jacob Jeanneret (WSU) 1:54
197 Sione Halo (GHC) Pin Divenson Willis (LIN) 1:59
197 Travis Mitchell (PLU) Decision David Darroch (WSU) 9-4
197 Sione Halo (GHC) Pin Keir Lopez (WSU) 2:32
197 J. T. Earle (UO) Pin Travis Mitchell (PLU) 3:24
197 Travis Mitchell (PLU) Pin Divenson Willis (LIN) 4:16
197 David Darroch (WSU) Major Decision Keir Lopez (WSU) 12-0
197 Divenson Willis (LIN) Decision Keir Lopez (WSU) 10-9
197 Travis Mitchell (PLU) Pin David Darroch (WSU) 1:27
197 Sione Halo (GHC) Decision J. T. Earle (UO) 15-9
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Pin Chansen McAllister (WSU) 3:30
235 Lucus Ashley (GHC) Pin Ali Ali (WWU) 1:18
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Pin Generous Yeh (UW) 5:54
235 Lucus Ashley (GHC) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 1:38
235 Dalton Varney (WSU) Pin Chansen McAllister (WSU) 1:43
235 Generous Yeh (UW) Pin Ali Ali (WWU) 4:02
235 Ali Ali (WWU) Pin Chansen McAllister (WSU) 2:20
235 Generous Yeh (UW) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 4:39
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Major Decision Lucus Ashley (GHC) 16-8
285 Ethan Le (UO) Major Decision Eduardo Mendez (WSU) 13-3
285 William Christman (GHC) Pin Matthew Keyser (BBC) 2:38
285 Eduardo Mendez (WSU) Pin Matthew Keyser (BBC) 1:06
285 Ethan Le (UO) Pin William Christman (GHC) 4:15