Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Joseph Troyer (Pacific) Pin Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 3:44
125 Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) Forfeit Lucas Camacho-Schulz (Pacific) 0:00
125 Nicolas Garza (Umpqua CC) Pin Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 1:16
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Wyatt Hood (GHC) 0:33
133 Lucus Paschia (Pacific) Major Decision Abel Acosta (BBC) 14-5
133 Lucus Paschia (Pacific) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 5:17
133 Abel Acosta (BBC) Default Wyatt Hood (GHC) 3:48
133 Jacob Moore (Linfield) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 6:05
133 Mikey Ladkani (Southern Oregon) Forfeit Abel Acosta (BBC) 0:00
141 Tyler Ruhe (Southern Oregon) Decision Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) 11-6
141 Max Vander Meide (Linfield) Pin Wyatt Elias (BBC) 4:58
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) Major Decision Kellen Kolka (Umpqua CC) 15-3
141 Ryo Horikawa (SW Oregon CC) Pin Wyatt Elias (BBC) 1:18
141 Hakuilua Paaluhi (SW Oregon CC) Decision Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) 11-5
149 Mark Martinez (BBC) Major Decision Hassan Abdi (GHC) 10-0
149 Tony Isom (Southern Oregon) Pin Kyle Huard (WWU) 2:35
149 Nikko Gonzalez (Clackamas CC) Pin Mark Martinez (BBC) 2:12
149 Hassan Abdi (GHC) Pin Davian Arevalo Larios (Umpqua CC) 4:23
149 Kyle Huard (WWU) Pin Alexis Zendejas (Clackamas CC) 2:50
149 Josh Abarca (Clackamas CC) Technical Fall Hassan Abdi (GHC) 18-3
149 Josue Gutierrez (Clackamas CC) Technical Fall Kyle Huard (WWU) 16-1
149 Brian Galeno (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Mark Martinez (BBC) 17-0
165 Varrius Scanlan (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 15-0
165 LaMonte Sandling (GHC) Pin Preston Cowan (Unattached) 2:20
165 Olajuwaon Sobomehin (Pacific) Pin LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 3:36
197 Hunter Hammer (Umpqua CC) Pin Jacob Blosser (WWU) 6:53
197 Marshall Rodenbeck (Clackamas CC) Decision Noah Duran (GHC) 4-3
197 Jacob Blosser (WWU) Pin Noah Duran (GHC) 5:47
197 Hunter Hammer (Umpqua CC) Major Decision Jacob Blosser (WWU) 9-1
285 Loudyn Reese (Pacific) Pin Nathaniel Marquez (TVCC) 2:48
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Grady Hamilton (Clackamas CC) 1:55
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Decision Loudyn Reese (Pacific) 4-1
285 Jimmy Green (Pacific) Decision Nathaniel Marquez (TVCC) 1-0
285 Jacob Barnes (Unattached) Decision Rocco Clark (GHC) 2-0