Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
149 Tate Torgerson (Augsberg) Pin Nick Breuer (UMD) 0:24
149 Antonio Esteban (Augsberg) Pin Nick Breuer (UMD) 1:25
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Pin Nick Breuer (UMD) 0:56
149 Jacob Forar (Augsberg) Pin Nick Breuer (UMD) 0:31
157 Jack Vaselaar (Augsberg) Pin Adam Larson (UMD) 1:45
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Pin Adam Larson (UMD) 1:35
157 Adam Larson (UMD) Pin Preston Schuelke (Luther) 6:11
174 Josh Suedbeck (UMD) Pin Skyler Shuman (Luther) 2:14
174 Myron Crawford (Upper Iowa) Pin Josh Suedbeck (UMD) 6:25
174 Bentley Schwanebeck-Ostermann (Augsberg) Pin Josh Suedbeck (UMD) 1:36
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Technical Fall Matt Gee (WISC) 16-0
157 Preston Schuelke (Luther) Pin Matt Gee (WISC) 1:47
165 Thomas Makela (WISC) Decision Justin Cortese (Luther) 13-10
165 Thomas Makela (WISC) Pin Jack Haraldson (WINO) 0:58
165 Josh Verbeten (Augsburg) Technical Fall Thomas Makela (WISC) 18-2
174 Luke Wilson (Augsburg) Pin Diego Arteaga (WISC) 1:02
174 Nick Starich (Wisconsin-Eau Claire) Pin Diego Arteaga (WISC) 0:19
174 Diego Arteaga (WISC) Forfeit 0-0
174 Ethan Indseth (Luther) Pin Diego Arteaga (WISC) 1:13
125 Jesse Martinez (Luther) Major Decision Marcos Osorio (WSC) 12-0
125 Cristian Chavez (Luther) Pin Marcos Osorio (WSC) 4:38
133 Brier Babin (Luther) Pin Ryan Zoucha (WSC) 2:16
133 Parker Dobrocky (Rochester Tech) Pin Ryan Zoucha (WSC) 1:36
141 Caleb Benshoof (Augsburg) Pin Tommy Nelson (WSC) 1:15
141 Carson Henry (Unattached) Pin Tommy Nelson (WSC) 1:55
141 Quinn Youngs (Augsburg) Technical Fall Tommy Nelson (WSC) 15-0
141 Shawn Barth (Augsburg) Pin Tommy Nelson (WSC) 2:46
149 Tate Torgerson (Augsburg) Pin Hunter Weiss (WSC) 0:59
149 Jacob Forar (Augsburg) Major Decision Hunter Weiss (WSC) 12-3
149 Antonio Esteban (Augsburg) Technical Fall Hunter Weiss (WSC) 16-0
157 Devin Roberts (Augsburg) Decision Ethan Fitzler (WSC) 8-2
157 Benjamin Mennenga (Luther) Decision Ethan Fitzler (WSC) 6-3
197 Dylan Lentz (Augsburg) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 0:23
197 Hunter Weaver (Luther) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 0:50
197 Sam Melton (Wisconsin-Eau Clair) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 3:54
285 Chase Liestman (Augsburg) Decision Tyson Cisneros (WSC) 5-2
285 Tim Mandyck (Augsburg) Decision Tyson Cisneros (WSC) 7-2
285 Luke Zaiser (Augsburg) Decision Tyson Cisneros (WSC) 3-2
285 Spencer Cox (Luther) Pin Tyson Cisneros (WSC) 5:20
165 Josh Verbeten (Augsburg) Pin Jack Haraldson (WINO) 5:32
165 Justin Cortese (Luther) Decision Jack Haraldson (WINO) 6-5