Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Noah Hodges (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 0:57
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Clifton Bundy (Southwest Virginia) 1:11
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Jacob Hamad (Ohio Northern) 4:30
125 Cody Pool (Jamestown) Decision Dillon Messick (APPR) 11-6
125 Camden Spears (Ohio Northern) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 1:00
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Breandan Couglin (Alderson Broaddus) 0:41
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Cody Pool (Jamestown) 6:29
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Decision Noah Hodges (Alderson Broaddus) 7-2
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Pin Corey Jenkins (Alvernia) 1:11
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Major Decision Cooper Leszczuk (Gettysburg) 13-5
133 Seth Transue (Ohio Northern) Pin Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 3:53
133 Jason Brewster (Lake Erie) Decision Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 2-0
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Pin Harley Constable (Waynesburg) 5:35
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Decision Finn McGovern (Trinty) 23-16
141 Brandon Tenney (Lake Erie) Pin Shalek Colon (APPR) 1:38
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Major Decision Digger Dennison (Fairmont State) 16-5
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Bailey Gibson (Ohio Northern) 2:28
141 Sean Thompson (Gettysburg) Pin Shalek Colon (APPR) 3:21
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Matt Lascola (Waynesburg) 3:14
149 Michael Heinl (Washington & Jefferson) Major Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 12-2
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Pin Brock Drahus (Alvernia) 0:57
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Decision Steve MacDonald (Gettysburg) 7-2
149 Nico Patch (Trinty) Pin Thomas Allison (APPR) 1:00
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Caleb Fischer (Alvernia) 0-0
174 Hunter Neely (Washington & Jefferson) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 6-2
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Philip Angelo (Gettysburg) 4-0
174 Caleb Baxter (Waynesburg) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 5-2
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Jon Stix (Gettysburg) 2:07
197 William Sorey (APPR) Major Decision Logan Painter (Ohio Northern) 10-0
197 Chris Droege (Lake Erie) Pin William Sorey (APPR) 1:00
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Donald Moses lii (Adrian) 3:41
197 Cash Thompson (Ohio Northern) Decision William Sorey (APPR) 8-4
285 Noah DeHainaut (Muskingum) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 5-2
285 John Pierce (APPR) Pin Shaquan Bagot (Pitt-Bradford) 0:21
285 John Pierce (APPR) Pin Max Wills (Jamestown) 4:07
285 Jacob Walker (Washington & Jefferson) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 5-3
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Zach Baughman (Waynesburg) 6:40
285 Palmer Rodenhaber (Alvernia) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 4:50
285 Max Wills (Jamestown) Decision Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 10-3