Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Carlos DeWinter (PSU) Pin Gabriel Matamoros (RUT) 2:20
125 Carlos DeWinter (PSU) Pin Orlando Hernandez (EHC) 1:05
125 Orlando Hernandez (EHC) Pin Gabriel Matamoros (RUT) 0:48
133 Avery Almany (EHC) Pin Carlos DeWinter (PSU) 1:45
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Technical Fall Avery Almany (EHC) 22-7
141 Caleb Slack (LIB) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 5:25
141 Jake Crowder (ECU) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 4:12
141 Jack MacCormack (JMU) Major Decision Isaiah Dotson (EHC) 13-0
141 Jake Crowder (ECU) Major Decision Caleb Slack (LIB) 11-3
141 Caleb Slack (LIB) Pin Isaiah Dotson (EHC) 2:24
141 Drew Porter (APPR) Decision Isaiah Dotson (EHC) 10-8
141 Jake Crowder (ECU) Decision Jack MacCormack (JMU) 5-2
149 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Pin Anthony Iacovone (PSU) 2:48
149 Ryan Tripodi (RUT) Pin Anthony Iacovone (PSU) 1:10
149 Zachary Ortega (APPR) Decision Daniel Mikita (PSU) 15-9
149 Stephen Hurst (PSU) Pin Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 4:34
149 Ryan Tripodi (RUT) Decision Stephen Hurst (PSU) 5-3
149 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Decision Ryan Tripodi (RUT) 8-4
149 Alex Choi (JMU) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 1:12
149 Stephen Hurst (PSU) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 0:24
149 Daniel Mikita (PSU) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 1:39
149 Daniel Mikita (PSU) Pin Alex Choi (JMU) 1:43
157 Francesco Merolli (RUT) Pin Alex Choi (JMU) 1:33
157 Francesco Merolli (RUT) Pin Daniel Mikita (PSU) 10-9
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Pin Alex Choi (JMU) 0:30
157 Dominic Stoughton (PSU) Major Decision Darek Dabbs (APPR) 12-2
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Zachary Ortega (APPR) 1:49
157 Darek Dabbs (APPR) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 1:57
157 Cade Bennett (JMU) Pin Darek Dabbs (APPR) 0:47
157 Francesco Merolli (RUT) Technical Fall Anthony Iacovone (PSU) 15-0
157 Dominic Stoughton (PSU) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 1:10
157 Levi Field (EHC) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 0:50
157 Dominic Stoughton (PSU) Decision Levi Field (EHC) 9-8
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Pin Darek Dabbs (APPR) 6:10
157 Cade Bennett (JMU) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 0:32
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Dylan Becker (JMU) 1:13
157 Levi Field (EHC) Pin Ryan Tripodi (RUT) 3:58
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Decision Levi Field (EHC) 6-3
165 Isaac Manning (CLEM) Major Decision Marc Kleyman (RUT) 11-3
165 Isaac Manning (CLEM) Major Decision Matthew Henson (APPR) 9-0
165 Cade Bennett (JMU) Pin Eric Mitchell (CLEM) 1:30
165 Eric Mitchell (CLEM) Pin David Schlichtig (PSU) 2:20
165 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Decision Isaac Manning (CLEM) 9-6
165 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Calvin Kopstein (JMU) 5:57
165 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Decision Matthew Henson (APPR) 7-0
165 Eric Sullivan (PSU) Forfeit Victor Hartley (JMU) 0:00
174 Luca Flammia (CLEM) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 0:26
174 Thomas Dempster (CLEM) Decision Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) 6-4
174 Thomas Dempster (CLEM) Pin Stephano Rivera (RUT) 2:53
174 Aaron Hunter (ECU) Major Decision Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) 12-1
174 Aaron Hunter (ECU) Pin Stephano Rivera (RUT) 0:10
174 Eric Mitchell (CLEM) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 5:28
174 Luca Flammia (CLEM) Major Decision Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) 8-0
174 Luca Flammia (CLEM) Pin Stephano Rivera (RUT) 2:13
174 Aaron Hunter (ECU) Pin Eric Sullivan (PSU) 1:26
174 Drew Doscher (CLEM) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 1:30
174 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Thomas Dempster (CLEM) 0:25
184 Shane McAdams (PSU) Decision Drew Doscher (CLEM) 8-1
184 Aaron Whear (JMU) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 1:18
184 Justin Beltran (ECU) Pin Robin Edens (APPR) 2:51
184 Drew Doscher (CLEM) Decision Aaron Whear (JMU) 11-6
184 Shane McAdams (PSU) Decision Aaron Whear (JMU) 9-2
184 Cameron Kluttz (ECU) Decision Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 8-6
184 Austin McBee (EHC) Pin Cameron Kluttz (ECU) 6:25
197 William Ott (APPR) Pin Justin Beltran (ECU) 6:08
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Decision Corbett Jones (JMU) 5-2
197 Corbett Jones (JMU) Decision Cameron Kluttz (ECU) 6-2
197 Connor Morton (PSU) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 5:35
197 Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) Pin Robin Edens (APPR) 0:35
197 Justin Beltran (ECU) Pin Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) 2:30
197 Shane McAdams (PSU) Technical Fall Caleb Hartung (APPR) 17-0
197 William Ott (APPR) Decision Connor Morton (PSU) 3-2
197 Caleb Hartung (APPR) Pin Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) 2:38
197 Caleb Hartung (APPR) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 9-4
197 Connor Morton (PSU) Decision Corbett Jones (JMU) 12-8
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin William Ott (APPR) 2:30
235 Robert Swain (JMU) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 2:40
235 Robert Swain (JMU) Pin Austin McBee (EHC) 1:15
235 Caleb O'Cain (PSU) Pin Wallace Canada III (LIB) 5:45
235 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision Caleb O'Cain (PSU) 10-7
235 Elias Khamisy (PSU) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 2:28
235 Austin McBee (EHC) Major Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 11-2
235 Caleb O'Cain (PSU) Decision Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) 9-2
235 Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) Pin Donte Collins (JMU) 8:00
235 Donte Collins (JMU) Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 8-4
235 John Bush (JMU) Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 8-3
235 Wallace Canada III (LIB) Pin John Bush (JMU) 2:55
235 Jesse Redding (LIB) Pin Robert Swain (JMU) 3:00
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Wallace Canada III (LIB) 2:39
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Decision Wade Wheeler (EHC) 5-2