Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
174 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Alex Tinana (Johns Hopkins) Pin Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 1:32
141 Ethan Wilson (Worcester Polytechnic) Pin Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 4:14
157 Fritz Maurath (Johns Hopkins) Pin Rocco Pontino (PS-MA) 2:49
157 James Shaw (Wilkes) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 4-2
157 Matt Rothman (Worcester Polytechnic) Pin Rocco Pontino (PS-MA) 2:04
157 Fritz Maurath (Johns Hopkins) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 9-4
165 Shawn Howes (PS-MA) Pin Ryan Kernan (Alvernia) 5:32
165 Dominick Reyes (Johns Hopkins) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 1:07
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Pin Trevor DuBoff (Wilkes) 2:00
165 Matt Lackman (Alvernia) Major Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 12-0
165 Noah Supsic (Ursinus) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 1:06
165 Robert Fleming (York) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 3-0
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Jake Hipps (York) 1:37
174 Grant Walnoha (Johns Hopkins) Decision Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) 11-8
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Kyle Strazdus (York) 2:24
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Technical Fall Tyler Riley (Messiah) 19-4
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Ethan Edmondson (Worcester Polytechnic) 6:14
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Major Decision Matt Armamento (New Jersey City) 17-5
174 Kade Kravits (Kings College) Forfeit Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) 0-0 NC
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Alexis Perez (Wilkes) 6:58
184 Mauro Pellot (Alvernia) Pin Luis Bones (PS-MA) 0:20
184 Spencer Clements (Messiah) Decision Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) 7-5
184 Kai Ramm (Elizabethtown) Pin Luis Bones (PS-MA) 1:26
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Technical Fall Garrett Butt (York) 16-0
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Connor Fritsch (Ursinus) 2:20
184 Adam Marsh (Worcester Polytechnic) Decision Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) 5-1
197 Jason Sine (Kings College) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 1:37
197 Kyle Davis (PS-MA) Pin Matthew Kaiser (Camden County) 0:49
197 Austin Cominsky (Wilkes) Decision Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 14-10