Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
165 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Decision Christopher Merlo (Edinboro) 4-2
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Forfeit Sam Tillett (Mount Union) 0:00
125 Kooper Loehr (Purdue) Technical Fall Joseph Davis (AKR) 18-0
125 Patrick Adams (Unattached) Pin Joseph Davis (AKR) 2:00
125 Joseph Davis (AKR) Forfeit Errik Gerback (Mount Union) 0:00
149 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 8-1
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Pin Amir Harris (Rio Grande) 3:42
149 Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) Decision Alex Wesselman (Michigan) 8-1
149 Lavinsky Collins (Clarion) Decision Andrew Halko (AKR) 9-4
149 Matthew Kaufmann (Notre Dame College) Pin Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 4:42
149 Amir Harris (Rio Grande) Pin Ryan Matthews (AKR) 3:15
149 Salieri Allen (Edinboro) Decision Andrew Halko (AKR) 9-7
149 Billy Talmadge (Lock Haven) Decision Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 5-1
157 Aaron Faison (Unattached) Pin Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 0:58
157 Myron Hollingsworth (Rio Grande) Decision Eli Guttentag (UOFM) 13-7
165 Gary Nilson (Findlay) Major Decision Dylan Mullen (SRU) 8-0
165 Dylan Mullen (SRU) Forfeit Hunter Jones (Glenville State) 0:00
165 Colton Blaha (Michigan State) Major Decision Dylan Mullen (SRU) 16-6
165 Rodney Winston, Jr. (Notre Dame College) Forfeit Dylan Mullen (SRU) 0:00
174 Anthony Cicciarelli (West Virginia) Technical Fall Joshua Orlett (OSU) 18-2
174 James Lledo (Pittsburgh) Pin Joshua Orlett (OSU) 0:14
184 Dylan Bisel (Clarion) Pin Adam Gluck (OSU) 1:10
184 Rocky Jordan (Ohio State) Technical Fall Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 18-3
184 Joey Lyons (Cleveland State) Pin Adam Gluck (OSU) 5:27
184 Mitch Hutmacher (Purdue) Decision Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 8-2
197 Jack Kilner (Edinboro) Major Decision Joseph Posledni (GVSU) 8-0
197 Tyler Stein (Ohio State) Pin Joseph Posledni (GVSU) 4:54
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Decision Gavin Shamblin (Glenville State) 2-1
285 Keegan Nugent (Michigan) Decision Jayson Roy (UOFM) 8-2
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Decision Mason Cover (Cleveland State) 3-1 SV1
285 Nicholas West (Michigan State) Decision Jayson Roy (UOFM) 3-1 SV1
285 Jayson Roy (UOFM) Forfeit Austin Jordan (Michigan) 0:00