Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project

University of Washington

42

University of British Columbia

11

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Jonathan Tanguma (UW) Forfeit
149 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) Pin Taehyun Hong (UBC) 0:42
157 Matteo Bifulco (UBC) Forfeit
165 Andy Wang (UBC) Technical Fall Jacob Jones (UW) 19-3
174 Nathan Lee (UW) Pin Constantine Haralabopoulos (UBC) 2:55
184 George Peykanu (UW) Pin Subrat Shrestha (UBC) 0:51
197 Thaddeus Gonzalez-Serna (UW) Forfeit
235 Dmytro Hayday (UW) Pin Kiran Lingappa (UBC) 0:58
285 Keegan Bach (UW) Forfeit

Utah Tech University

30

Grays Harbor College

27

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Luis Barajas (GHC) Forfeit
133 Wyatt Hood (GHC) Forfeit
141 Dillon Connor (UTU) Forfeit
157 Quentin Boyd (UTU) Forfeit
165 Nicolas Guynn (UTU) Forfeit
174 Cael Houston (UTU) Forfeit
184 Austin Mattson (UTU) Forfeit
197 Josh Luna (GHC) Decision Cesar Ubico (UTU) 5-4
235 Austin Salazar (GHC) Pin Byron Anderson (UTU) 1:23
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Micah Vuki (UTU) 2:23

Western Washington University

30

Grays Harbor College

21

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Luis Barajas (GHC) Forfeit
141 Brian Lopez (WWU) Forfeit
149 Kyle Huard (WWU) Forfeit
157 Samuel Serati (WWU) Forfeit
165 Kobe Gavagan (WWU) Forfeit
174 Ian McAbee (WWU) Forfeit
197 Noah Duran (GHC) Forfeit
235 Austin Salazar (GHC) Decision Jacob Westfall (WWU) 8-1
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Forfeit

Utah Tech University

42

University of Washington

12

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) Pin Dillon Connor (UTU) 3:00
149 Jonathan Tanguma (UW) Forfeit
157 Quentin Boyd (UTU) Forfeit
165 Nicolas Guynn (UTU) Pin Jacob Jones (UW) 0:48
174 Cael Houston (UTU) Pin George Peykanu (UW) 1:10
184 Austin Mattson (UTU) Forfeit
197 Cesar Ubico (UTU) Forfeit
235 Kason Longmore (UTU) Pin Dmytro Hayday (UW) 4:10
285 Micah Vuki (UTU) Pin Roland Schoeneman (UW) 1:53

Utah Tech University

42

Western Washington University

12

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Brian Lopez (WWU) Pin Dillon Connor (UTU) 4:44
149 Kyle Huard (WWU) Forfeit
157 Quentin Boyd (UTU) Pin Kobe Gavagan (WWU) 1:23
165 Nicolas Guynn (UTU) Pin Alessandro Carraturo (WWU) 0:40
174 Cael Houston (UTU) Pin Ian McAbee (WWU) 1:25
184 Austin Mattson (UTU) Forfeit
197 Cesar Ubico (UTU) Forfeit
235 Teddy Larson (UTU) Forfeit
285 Micah Vuki (UTU) Forfeit

Grays Harbor College

30

University of British Columbia

30

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Luis Barajas (GHC) Forfeit
133 Wyatt Hood (GHC) Forfeit
149 Taehyun Hong (UBC) Forfeit
157 Andy Li (UBC) Forfeit
165 Andy Wang (UBC) Forfeit
174 Constantine Haralabopoulos (UBC) Forfeit
184 Asher Herrod (UBC) Forfeit
197 Noah Duran (GHC) Forfeit
235 Austin Salazar (GHC) Forfeit
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Forfeit

University of British Columbia

19

Western Washington University

18

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Brian Lopez (WWU) Forfeit
149 Kyle Huard (WWU) Pin Taehyun Hong (UBC) 1:22
157 Andy Li (UBC) Pin Kobe Gavagan (WWU) 4:23
165 Andy Wang (UBC) Pin Alessandro Carraturo (WWU) 2:23
174 Ian McAbee (WWU) Forfeit
235 Kiran Lingappa (UBC) Forfeit

University of Washington

30

Grays Harbor College

21

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Luis Barajas (GHC) Forfeit
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (UW) Forfeit
149 Jonathan Tanguma (UW) Forfeit
165 Jacob Jones (UW) Forfeit
174 Nathan Lee (UW) Forfeit
184 George Peykanu (UW) Forfeit
197 Josh Luna (GHC) Forfeit
235 Austin Salazar (GHC) Pin Dmytro Hayday (UW) 1:02
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Decision Keegan Bach (UW) 2-1 TB1

Utah Tech University

42

University of British Columbia

12

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Dillon Connor (UTU) Forfeit
149 Taehyun Hong (UBC) Forfeit
157 Matteo Bifulco (UBC) Forfeit
165 Nicolas Guynn (UTU) Pin Andy Wang (UBC) 1:07
174 Cael Houston (UTU) Forfeit
184 Austin Mattson (UTU) Forfeit
197 Cesar Ubico (UTU) Forfeit
235 Byron Anderson (UTU) Pin Kiran Lingappa (UBC) 0:31
285 Micah Vuki (UTU) Forfeit

Colorado State University

31

Fresno State University - UTC

30

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jerry Coleman (CSUF) Forfeit
133 Nathen Diaz (CSUF) Forfeit
141 Benito Saldivar (CSUF) Pin Elijah Padilla (CSU) 2:41
149 Kade Haselman (CSU) Pin Damian Galvan-Calderon (CSUF) 4:05
157 Fernando Luna (CSU) Technical Fall Nathan Vargas (CSUF) 16-0
165 Ali Eldeiry (CSU) Decision Adan Solis (CSUF) 4-0
174 Rafael Serrano (CSU) Forfeit
184 Justin Nieves (CSUF) Pin Luke Henderson (CSU) 2:33
197 Muhamad Nugroho (CSU) Forfeit
235 Diara Spencer (CSUF) Forfeit
285 Cannon Kelly (CSU) Technical Fall Michael Brent (CSUF) 16-1

Washington State University

34

Wayne State College

24

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Kobe Bui (WSU) Forfeit
141 Colin Hough (WSC) Pin Luke Reed (WSU) 1:02
149 Hudson Garcia (WSU) Technical Fall Lane Barton (WSC) 16-0
157 Mitchell Helgert (WSU) Pin Zander Baker (WSC) 2:20
165 Gavin Zoucha (WSC) Pin Triston Donald (WSU) 0:46
174 Chance Sjulin (WSC) Pin Cesar Veliz (WSU) 2:35
184 David Darroch (WSU) Pin Dakota Spann (WSC) 2:23
197 Micah Noel (WSC) Pin Karl Schuenemann (WSU) 1:58
235 Keelen Mitcham (WSU) Technical Fall Anthony Scala (WSC) 19-4
285 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Pin Adam Aparicio (WSC) 2:36

Menlo College - UTC

50

Wayne State College

4

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Erik Ramirez (MENLO) Forfeit
133 Caleb O'Hara (MENLO) Forfeit
141 Robert Lopez (MENLO) Pin Colin Hough (WSC) 3:43
149 Hassan Alexander (MENLO) Decision Lane Barton (WSC) 10-5
157 Eric Smith-Williams (MENLO) Technical Fall Zander Baker (WSC) 21-5
165 Logan Childers (MENLO) Decision Gavin Zoucha (WSC) 8-3
174 Chance Sjulin (WSC) Major Decision Santino Topete (MENLO) 12-1
184 Ryan Enciso (MENLO) Decision Dakota Spann (WSC) 5-3
197 Cameron Bauman (MENLO) Pin Micah Noel (WSC) 1:49
235 Diego Cesar Chaidez (MENLO) Pin Anthony Scala (WSC) 0:55
285 Aidan Roe (MENLO) Pin Adam Aparicio (WSC) 1:49

Colorado State University

29

Washington State University

27

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Kobe Bui (WSU) Forfeit
141 Luke Reed (WSU) Technical Fall Elijah Padilla (CSU) 18-1
149 Kade Haselman (CSU) Technical Fall Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 17-0
157 Fernando Luna (CSU) Pin Jacob Diehl (WSU) 1:07
165 Ali Eldeiry (CSU) Pin Triston Donald (WSU) 1:24
174 Luke Henderson (CSU) Pin Cesar Veliz (WSU) 2:29
184 David Darroch (WSU) Major Decision Rafael Serrano (CSU) 10-0
197 Muhamad Nugroho (CSU) Pin Darien Rivera (WSU) 3:44
235 Deion Glover (WSU) Forfeit
285 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Forfeit

Menlo College - UTC

45

Washington State University

14

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Erik Ramirez (MENLO) Forfeit
133 Ethan Guillermo (MENLO) Pin Kobe Bui (WSU) 2:54
141 Atridad Feizi (MENLO) Pin Luke Reed (WSU) 0:40
149 Hassan Alexander (MENLO) Pin Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 1:05
157 Eric Smith-Williams (MENLO) Technical Fall Jacob Diehl (WSU) 15-0
165 Triston Donald (WSU) Decision Derek Reyes (MENLO) 6-1
174 Cesar Veliz (WSU) Pin Santino Topete (MENLO) 6:28
184 Juan Carlos Escutia (MENLO) Pin Cody Jenkins (WSU) 0:46
197 Cameron Bauman (MENLO) Pin Olin Hill (WSU) 2:14
235 Diego Cesar Chaidez (MENLO) Major Decision Eric Gomez (WSU) 11-2
285 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Technical Fall Nathaniel Fernandez (MENLO) 21-5

Fresno State University - UTC

35

Wayne State College

27

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jerry Coleman (CSUF) Forfeit
133 Nathen Diaz (CSUF) Forfeit
141 Benito Saldivar (CSUF) Pin Colin Hough (WSC) 0:57
149 Lane Barton (WSC) Decision Damian Galvan-Calderon (CSUF) 8-3
157 Zander Baker (WSC) Pin Nathan Vargas (CSUF) 0:32
165 Gavin Zoucha (WSC) Pin Adan Solis (CSUF) 1:02
174 Chance Sjulin (WSC) Forfeit
184 Justin Nieves (CSUF) Technical Fall Dakota Spann (WSC) 21-5
197 Micah Noel (WSC) Forfeit
235 Diara Spencer (CSUF) Pin Anthony Scala (WSC) 1:20
285 Michael Brent (CSUF) Pin Adam Aparicio (WSC) 4:01

Menlo College - UTC

44

Fresno State University - UTC

12

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Erik Ramirez (MENLO) Pin Jerry Coleman (CSUF) 2:21
133 Ethan Guillermo (MENLO) Major Decision Nathen Diaz (CSUF) 15-1
141 Robert Lopez (MENLO) Technical Fall Benito Saldivar (CSUF) 17-2
149 Hassan Alexander (MENLO) Pin Damian Galvan-Calderon (CSUF) 1:56
157 Eric Smith-Williams (MENLO) Technical Fall Nathan Vargas (CSUF) 16-0
165 Adan Solis (CSUF) Pin Derek Reyes (MENLO) 1:25
174 Ratbek Erkinbekov (MENLO) Forfeit
184 Justin Nieves (CSUF) Decision Ratbek Erkinbekov (MENLO) 10-8
197 Cameron Bauman (MENLO) Forfeit
235 Diara Spencer (CSUF) Decision Diego Cesar Chaidez (MENLO) 6-1
285 Aidan Roe (MENLO) Pin Michael Brent (CSUF) 3:00

Wayne State College

26

Colorado State University

23

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Elijah Padilla (CSU) Forfeit
149 Kade Haselman (CSU) Technical Fall Lane Barton (WSC) 16-1
157 Fernando Luna (CSU) Pin Zander Baker (WSC) 2:36
165 Gavin Zoucha (WSC) Pin Ali Eldeiry (CSU) 6:00
174 Chance Sjulin (WSC) Technical Fall Luke Henderson (CSU) 21-3
184 Dakota Spann (WSC) Decision Rafael Serrano (CSU) 11-6
197 Micah Noel (WSC) Pin Muhamad Nugroho (CSU) 1:21
235 Anthony Scala (WSC) Forfeit
285 Cannon Kelly (CSU) Pin Adam Aparicio (WSC) 1:55

Menlo College - UTC

53

Colorado State University

9

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Erik Ramirez (MENLO) Forfeit
133 Rocco Forte (MENLO) Pin Rease Chong (CSU) 4:14
141 Atridad Feizi (MENLO) Pin Elijah Padilla (CSU) 0:41
149 Kade Haselman (CSU) Decision Hassan Alexander (MENLO) 15-10
157 Fernando Luna (CSU) Pin Eric Smith-Williams (MENLO) 3:42
165 Logan Childers (MENLO) Pin Ali Eldeiry (CSU) 4:04
174 Ratbek Erkinbekov (MENLO) Technical Fall Rafael Serrano (CSU) 18-2
184 Juan Carlos Escutia (MENLO) Pin Luke Henderson (CSU) 0:55
197 Cameron Bauman (MENLO) Pin Muhamad Nugroho (CSU) 1:33
235 Diego Cesar Chaidez (MENLO) Forfeit
285 Aidan Roe (MENLO) Forfeit