Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Sean Halverson (GVSU) 3:23
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Technical Fall Lian Khai (UMBC) 18-3
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Forfeit Garrison Garcia (OUAZ)
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Decision Doug Bittner (PS-F) 6-0
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) 6:10
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Technical Fall Lucas Haase (UCF) 19-4
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Micah Kingen (MCC) 6:40
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Decision Jordan Haskins (RLC) 8-3
125 Tristan Walls (LIB) Forfeit Kyle Boren (OUAZ)
125 Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) Forfeit Presiliano Maez (CSU)
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Pin Josh Lee (CPSU) 1:44
125 Anjelo Vigilia (UNLV) Default Jace Allen (DSU)
125 Ryan Simmons (CMU) Pin Tanner Glock (FSU) 0:54
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 0:43
125 Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) Major Decision Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 19-9
125 David Woo (WSU) Forfeit Wyatt Sluga (YALE)
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Forfeit Jalan Pugh (OUAZ)
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 2:39
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Decision Garrett Wing (TAMU) 4-2
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Decision Michael Hazelton (MACC) 14-9
133 Enrique Munguia (UT) Decision Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 8-4
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Pin Isaiah Correa (UCF) 1:41
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Major Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 15-7
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Pin James Yarbro (SCHU) 1:28
133 Robert Leek (LIB) Forfeit Paulo Morales (UCLA)
133 Genaro Lopez Baez (UNLV) Pin Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 3:49
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Forfeit Justin Wood (OUAZ)
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Forfeit Chip Brothers (UTK)
133 Ryan Zoucha (WSC) Forfeit Jacob Armstrong (WCT)
133 Demetri Koures (WSU) Forfeit Kenny Cracchiola (SBU)
133 Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) Forfeit Bobby Espinoza (SCHU)
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Decision Naikoa Simao (SCHU) 7-2
141 Cade Cox (BBC) Technical Fall Joseph Lewis (WSU) 16-0
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Spenser Harris (UCSB) 5:34
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Decision Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) 8-4
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Major Decision Ryan Matthews (AKR) 12-0
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Decision Nicholas Vugman (UF) 9-8
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Aaron Ward (MCC) 3-2
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 8-1
141 Nikolas Vargas (JMU) Forfeit Jacob Routon (MEMA)
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Default Brandon Felan (TAMU)
141 Andres Garcia (UNLV) Decision Brian Gembarski (RPI) 12-5
141 Josiah Araujo (MC) Pin George Marte (TEMP) 0:57
141 Brandon Badour (MACC) Pin Ty Owens (UNT) 4:08
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Forfeit Chase Bates (MCC)
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Technical Fall Marcos Osorio (WSC) 18-2
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Colton Hanysak (GVSU) 2:16
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Default Parker Watson (OSU) 5:45
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 7-5
149 Cary Palmer (TEMP) Decision Xzander Chapman (STCC) 5-1
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Decision Carter Weeks (ISU) 11-6
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 7-2
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Decision Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) 5-2
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Aaron Mylan (PS-F) 2:10
149 Jordan Salgado (UHD) Pin Aaron Le (UTA) 4:26
149 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Default Domenic Garcia (CSUF) 1:52
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 8-3
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Decision Alex Kho (CLEM) 11-4
149 James Cox (WSU) Pin Cameron Bennett (WSU) 5:58
149 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 4:03
149 Ben Triana (UNLV) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 6-2
149 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) 9-6
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Decision Kimani Johnson (GHC) 7-2
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Decision Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 6-4
157 Michael Klee (CPSU) Pin Cameron Dubos (WSU) 4:01
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 1:31
157 Chad Cantrell (LIB) Decision Charles Roche (UCF) 7-2
157 Adolfo Delacruz (SSU) Decision Sadaqut Zamani (CSUF) 11-4
157 Bryson Woody (APPR) Pin Lucas Bratland (ISU) 3:48
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Pin Benjamin Blickle (OSU) 1:15
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Decision Elias Edmondson (UNLV) 3-2
157 Bill Condon (ISU) Technical Fall Shawn Abraham (UMBC) 18-2
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Pin Darius Govan (ECU) 4:37
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Major Decision Manuel Piñon (UHD) 13-3
157 Tai Nguyen (USC) Technical Fall Micah Poletti (FERR) 25-10
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Decision Khalif Sharif (STCC) 6-5
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Major Decision David Over (LIB) 16-7
157 Michael Canada (UNLV) Pin William Heath (APPR) 4:23
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Technical Fall Anthony Rallo (ROW) 18-3
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Pin Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 2:31
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Austin Holloman (UNLV) 0:38
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Major Decision John Hood (UOFM) 14-3
165 David Cox (LIB) Technical Fall Michael Standish (PS-F) 18-1
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Decision Kevin Klein (CWU) 9-6
165 Dustin Basham (SCHU) Pin Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) 4:30
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Technical Fall Patrick Rosser (CLEM) 20-2
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Samuel Lee (UCLA) 5:27
165 Connor Muilenburg (NE) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 11-4
165 Zachary Wolanin (OSU) Forfeit Matthew Rubio (OUAZ)
165 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Decision Louis Butler (ROW) 4-3
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 1:10
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Forfeit
165 Ryan Williams (STCC) Forfeit Nicholas Saporito (SBU)
165 Charles Galluscio (UF) Technical Fall Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 17-2
174 Clay Perry (UCF) Pin Jacob Fernandez (MC) 1:41
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 19-17 SV
174 Luke Ely (LIB) Decision Alex Stuart (PLU) 6-2
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Major Decision Ricardo Magny (STCC) 10-0
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Pin Avery Frank (WCT) 1:32
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Alex Ledesma (SSU) 4-0
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Pin Brice Locklear (AKR) 2:57
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Pin Michael Corrente (ROW) 4:41
174 Jordan Motter (PSU) Pin Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 4:51
174 Jakob Stucky (DSU) Technical Fall Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) 18-0
174 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Major Decision Armando Saenz (UNLV) 12-1
174 Darrien Walters (GHC) Pin Norman Bower (FSU) 2:19
174 Dominic Diaz (ROW) Forfeit Jakob Parker (OUAZ)
174 Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) Decision Nico Romero (UOFM) 13-7
174 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Major Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 12-3
174 Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 3:57
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Decision Jackson Rheault (UCONN) 9-2
184 Jared Larsen (CPSU) Decision Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 6-1
184 Dartagnan Phan (USC) Decision Brendan Rice (UOFM) 13-7
184 Sione Halo (GHC) Forfeit Aaron Tisinger (WWU)
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision William Sorey (APPR) 7-5
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 8-6 SV
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Forfeit Brenden Tapia (OUAZ)
184 Jarrod Smiley (UCF) Technical Fall Richard Kilgore (UNLV) 16-1
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Decision Destry Talledo (UNLV) 12-7
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Technical Fall Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 17-0
184 Tucker Hanson (WSU) Forfeit Jake Myhre (SBU)
184 Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) Decision Dustin Knapp (AKR) 4-3
184 Jermal Sanders (UHD) Forfeit Alec Cohen (TEMP)
184 Connor Wood (SCHU) Default Isaiah McNealy (FAMU) 3:19
184 Joe Deckert (ISU) Forfeit
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Technical Fall Connor Murray (UF) 17-2
197 Tyler Roling (ISU) Decision Joseph Perkins (NE) 11-4
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Pin Shane Slater (UNLV) 2:49
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 11-4
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Tim Saunders (USC) 13-8
197 Bradley Antesberger (DSU) Decision Nick Childs (MCC) 11-9
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Major Decision Will Yamasaki (DSU) 11-0
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Technical Fall Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 20-2
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Kyle Lee (MC) 4-1
197 Dalton Varney (WSU) Forfeit
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Corbin Black (TVCC) 8-1
197 Jarrod Brown (UT) Forfeit Jose Torres (UAZ)
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 11-6
197 Bryce Marsh (SCHU) Pin Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) 3:35
197 Michael O'Brien (WCT) Technical Fall Andrew Flynn (AKR) 17-0
197 Parker Lansberg (USC) Technical Fall James Cuccurello (ECU) 16-1
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Joseph Vickers (FAMU) 1:20
235 Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) Default Adam Hendrick (UCONN) 1:25
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Decision Mason Hammond (TOL) 4-1
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Decision Mario Roberts (CMU) 3-1
235 David Smith (LIB) Decision Jared Lancaster (GVSU) 7-2
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Decision Noah Winder (GHC) 8-6
235 John Pierce (APPR) Decision Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) 6-4
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Major Decision Lavanda Warren (FAMU) 11-1
235 Ethan Snell (DSU)
235 David Stewart (MC) Forfeit Isael Merino (OUAZ)
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Martin Reynoso (WCT) 3:46
235 Benjamin Humada (SCHU) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 6:53
235 Jon Chamberlain (BBC) Forfeit Lucas Peckham (URI)
235 Kofi Sackey (ECU) Forfeit
235 Matthew Lemmon (DSU) Pin Kristopher Marin (RLC) 2:25
235 Richard Avila (UCSB) Forfeit Jesse Stoy (OUAZ)
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Pin Christian McLellan (UNT) 1:20
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Decision Clay Morrison (TAMU) 3-1 SV
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 8-3
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Charlie Hill (NKU) 2:57
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Pin Thomas Hudson (ECU) 5:52
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Pin Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 0:23
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Pin Collin Riley (SCHU) 1:35
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Forfeit Ruben Mendez (OUAZ)
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Duncan King (GHC) 1:51
285 Aaron Gutman (UCSB) Forfeit John Velkey (UMBC)
285 Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) Forfeit Devan Welch (KSUT)
285 Riley Budd (CSUF) Pin Nic Carbone (WSU) 2:25
285 Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) Pin Andris Sanon (PBSC) 0:23
285 Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) Forfeit Jonathon Brown (MIT)
285 Jose Gandarilla (RPI) Forfeit Jaden Vilvert (FAMU)
285 Langston Mitchell (GVSU) Forfeit Timothy Wysocki (OUAZ)