Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Tristan Walls (LIB) Forfeit Garrison Garcia (OUAZ)
125 Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) Forfeit Doug Bittner (PS-F)
125 Sean Halverson (GVSU) Default Steven Beckman (TVCC) 3:12
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Anjelo Vigilia (UNLV) 1:52
125 Micah Kingen (MCC) Decision Ryan Simmons (CMU) 12-10
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Default Jordan Haskins (RLC)
125 Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) Decision Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 6-5
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Pin David Woo (WSU) 6:07
133 Robert Leek (LIB) Default Garrett Wing (TAMU) 1:07
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Genaro Lopez Baez (UNLV) 1:23
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Forfeit Jalan Pugh (OUAZ)
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Pin Cody Armstrong (DSU) 2:16
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Ryan Zoucha (WSC) 2:45
133 Demetri Koures (WSU) Decision James Yarbro (SCHU) 11-10 SV
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Forfeit
133 Isaiah Correa (UCF) Major Decision Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) 15-4
141 Nikolas Vargas (JMU) Forfeit
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Decision Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) 6-4
141 Andres Garcia (UNLV) Pin Naikoa Simao (SCHU) 1:32
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Decision Josiah Araujo (MC) 4-2
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 10-3
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Forfeit
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Decision Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) 12-5
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Pin Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 1:48
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Pin Jordan Salgado (UHD) 2:20
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Decision Devon Salcedo (BBC) 4-0
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Decision Colton Hanysak (GVSU) 7-4
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Default Parker Watson (OSU) 4:09
149 Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) Major Decision James Cox (WSU) 19-6
149 Kayden Robertson (DSU) Forfeit Aaron Mylan (PS-F)
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Ben Triana (UNLV) 2:42
149 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 6-4
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 5-1
157 Bill Condon (ISU) Pin John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 1:30
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Decision Kimani Johnson (GHC) 2-1
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 6:38
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Pin Tai Nguyen (USC) 2:18
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Technical Fall Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 20-4
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Forfeit Charles Roche (UCF)
157 Michael Canada (UNLV) Pin Sadaqut Zamani (CSUF) 1:35
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Austin Holloman (UNLV) 2:17
165 John Hood (UOFM) Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 9-5
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Major Decision Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 11-3
165 Caiden Fetterman (AKR) Major Decision Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 11-1
165 Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) Pin Zachary Ramirez (UGA) 3:43
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Technical Fall Patrick Rosser (CLEM) 22-7
165 Ryan Williams (STCC) Forfeit Michael Standish (PS-F)
165 Charles Galluscio (UF) Pin Kevin Klein (CWU) 0:23
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Pin Jordan Motter (PSU) 0:47
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Decision Jakob Stucky (DSU) 8-4
174 Jacob Fernandez (MC) Pin Cade Stevenson (WSU) 0:35
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Darrien Walters (GHC) 8-4
174 Brice Locklear (AKR) Technical Fall Dominic Diaz (ROW) 16-1
174 Michael Corrente (ROW) Default Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D)
174 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Decision Avery Frank (WCT) 4-2
174 Alex Ledesma (SSU) Pin Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) 0:25
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Brendan Rice (UOFM) 4:05
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Pin Will Ciske (CMU) 0:34
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Pin Tucker Hanson (WSU) 1:21
184 Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) Forfeit Brenden Tapia (OUAZ)
184 Richard Kilgore (UNLV) Pin Jermal Sanders (UHD) 6:38
184 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Connor Wood (SCHU) 3:47
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Decision Joe Deckert (ISU) 7-3
197 Shane Slater (UNLV) Pin Michael Garrison (GHC) 6:45
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 3:32
197 Connor Murray (UF) Major Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 13-2
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Major Decision Jarrod Brown (UT) 11-0
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Pin Will Yamasaki (DSU) 1:38
197 Bryce Marsh (SCHU) Pin Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 5:32
197 Tim Saunders (USC) Pin Michael O'Brien (WCT) 1:06
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Pin Parker Lansberg (USC) 3:35
235 Mason Hammond (TOL) Decision Ethan Snell (DSU) 5-0
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Decision David Stewart (MC) 16-9
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Joseph Vickers (FAMU) 1:24
235 Benjamin Humada (SCHU) Forfeit Adam Hendrick (UCONN)
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Decision Jon Chamberlain (BBC) 3-0
235 Lavanda Warren (FAMU) Pin Kofi Sackey (ECU) 2:46
235 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Decision Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 6-0
235 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Richard Avila (UCSB) 1:58
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) 3:39
285 Charlie Hill (NKU) Pin Aaron Gutman (UCSB) 0:27
285 Christian McLellan (UNT) Pin Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 0:36
285 Riley Budd (CSUF) Default Clay Morrison (TAMU)
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Pin Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 2:23
285 Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) Forfeit Ruben Mendez (OUAZ)
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 1:33
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin Langston Mitchell (GVSU) 1:46