Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Technical Fall Dylan Beddow (STCC) 17-2
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 1:31
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Decision Chris Vega (STCC) 10-5
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 2:39
125 Tristan Walls (LIB) Pin Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) 2:23
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Sean Halverson (GVSU) 4:35
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin Micah Kingen (MCC) 3:23
125 Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) Major Decision Lucas Haase (UCF) 12-3
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Technical Fall Conner Herron (PS-MA) 18-3
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Decision Mason Blank (PS-MA) 8-6
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Decision Enrique Munguia (UT) 10-7
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Pin Diego Nunez (GHC) 3:36
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 1:08
133 Devin Miller (MCC) Pin Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) 1:45
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Decision Demetri Koures (WSU) 3-2
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Isaiah Correa (UCF) 3:00
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Decision Cade Cox (BBC) 11-6
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Decision Jack Coulston (PS-MA) 7-4
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 5-1
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 3-2
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Pin Nikolas Vargas (JMU) 4:06
141 Andres Garcia (UNLV) Pin Joseph Lewis (WSU) 0:47
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 8-6
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Pin Ryan Matthews (AKR) 6:36
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Technical Fall Daniel Veleas (UCONN) 26-11
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Major Decision Cary Palmer (TEMP) 16-4
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Andrew Halko (AKR) 0:37
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Hunter Weiss (WSC) 0:35
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Major Decision Xzander Chapman (STCC) 8-0
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Major Decision Brandon Gregg (UCF) 13-3
149 Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) Pin Kayden Robertson (DSU) 1:47
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 0:36
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Decision Hayden McCandless (UF) 8-2
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Michael Klee (CPSU) 5:43
157 Chad Cantrell (LIB) Major Decision Adolfo Delacruz (SSU) 12-1
157 Bryson Woody (APPR) Decision Colin Cronin (TEMP) 6-5
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Pin Bill Condon (ISU) 2:33
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Decision Jolan Martori (STCC) 5-4
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Pin Lucas Bratland (ISU) 1:37
157 Michael Canada (UNLV) Pin Jeremy Williams (EWU) 4:41
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 8-3
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Major Decision Stephen Illicete (FARM) 16-8
165 David Cox (LIB) Technical Fall Mackay Revis (UCONN) 16-1
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Decision Dustin Basham (SCHU) 6-3
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin John Hood (UOFM) 4:04
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Decision Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 6-1
165 Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) Technical Fall Brendan Quinn (PSU) 16-1
165 Charles Galluscio (UF) Pin Ryan Williams (STCC) 0:45
174 Clay Perry (UCF) Technical Fall Roman Porter (BBC) 16-1
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Decision Luke Ely (LIB) 3-0
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Seth Dominguez (MCC) 6-4
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Pin Andy Gonzales (GHC) 4:31
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Decision Ricardo Magny (STCC) 3-0
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Jacob Fernandez (MC) 2:55
174 Michael Corrente (ROW) Default Brice Locklear (AKR) 4:02
174 Dustin Solomon (MACC) Decision Alex Ledesma (SSU) 6-3
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Decision Jared Larsen (CPSU) 9-2
184 Sione Halo (GHC) Pin Dartagnan Phan (USC) 1:45
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Cade Wilbert (PSU) 3-2
184 Jarrod Smiley (UCF) Technical Fall Dalton Swayze (GHC) 19-4
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Forfeit
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Major Decision Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 14-3
184 Richard Kilgore (UNLV) Pin Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) 0:53
184 William Sorey (APPR) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 8-3
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Decision Tyler Roling (ISU) 7-1
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Pin Dominic Vasquez (TOL) 1:34
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Bradley Antesberger (DSU) 3-1
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Major Decision Ryan Thomas (JMU) 22-9
197 Shane Slater (UNLV) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 4-1
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Connor Murray (UF) 2:44
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Pin Bryce Marsh (SCHU) 2:41
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Pin Tim Saunders (USC) 1:21
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 7-1
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Major Decision Nicholas Nash (AKR) 8-0
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin David Smith (LIB) 6:43
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 2-1
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Pin Mason Hammond (TOL) 5:35
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Benjamin Humada (SCHU) 1:42
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Decision Lavanda Warren (FAMU) 13-12
235 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Decision Noah Winder (GHC) 3-0
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 8-2
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 5:57
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Pin Darrin Washington (UHD) 6:04
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Jantsen Manis (DSU) 7:36 SV
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Charlie Hill (NKU) 1:34
285 Riley Budd (CSUF) Pin Christian McLellan (UNT) 1:56
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Decision Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) 4-1
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Decision Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 10-5