Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
170 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Carlos DeWinter (PSU) Forfeit Shaun Opoku Acheampong (UMBC) 0:00
125 John Tesoriero (ROW) Decision Gabriel Matamoros (RUT) 7-1
125 Gabriel Matamoros (RUT) Forfeit Shaun Opoku Acheampong (UMBC) 0:00
125 Carlos DeWinter (PSU) Decision John Tesoriero (ROW) 9-2
133 Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) Pin Mac Luu (UMBC) 1:39
133 Thomas Hoffman (ROW) Decision Matthew Deysher (PS-MA) 6-3
141 Connor McCabe (PS-MA) Decision Caden Reamer (SRU) 10-8
141 Connor McCabe (PS-MA) Pin George Marte (TEMP) 6:06
141 Frank Brigati (MNTC) Pin Ethan Dobbins (TEMP) 3:53
141 Caden Reamer (SRU) Pin Ethan Dobbins (TEMP) 3:18
141 Caden Reamer (SRU) Forfeit George Marte (TEMP) 0:00
141 Frank Brigati (MNTC) Decision Connor McCabe (PS-MA) 7-2
149 John Gavigan (PSU) Pin Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:26
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Pin Timothy Clayton (TEMP) 0:10
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin John Gavigan (PSU) 1:28
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Decision Ryan Tripodi (RUT) 11-6
149 Ryan Tripodi (RUT) Forfeit Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:00
149 John Gavigan (PSU) Pin Timothy Clayton (TEMP) 0:22
149 Timothy Clayton (TEMP) Forfeit Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:00
149 Ryan Tripodi (RUT) Decision John Gavigan (PSU) 6-4
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Technical Fall Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 23-8
157 Sean Grant (PSU) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 2:15
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Pin Sean Grant (PSU) 0:20
157 Dylan Mullen (SRU) Technical Fall Cody Poe (TEMP) 16-0
157 Jason Hill (ROW) Pin Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 3:42
157 Dominic Stoughton (PSU) Pin Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 0:46
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Pin Dylan Mullen (SRU) 4:54
157 Dominic Stoughton (PSU) Decision Jason Hill (ROW) 3-2
157 Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) Major Decision Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 11-2
157 Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) Decision Shawn Howes (PS-MA) 9-7
157 Cody Poe (TEMP) Pin Sean Grant (PSU) 1:58
157 Dylan Mullen (SRU) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 0:17
157 Jason Hill (ROW) Pin Cody Poe (TEMP) 3:49
157 Cody Poe (TEMP) Pin Jeremy Smullyan (RUT) 2:03
157 Dylan Mullen (SRU) Decision Jason Hill (ROW) 9-2
157 Marc Kleyman (RUT) Decision Dominic Stoughton (PSU) 11-5
165 Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) Pin Eric Sullivan (PSU) 1:48
165 David Schlichtig (PSU) Decision John Petrucci (TEMP) 10-3
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Major Decision Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) 11-0
165 Joseph Beck (SRU) Pin Garrett LaRaus (ROW) 6:35
165 Louis Butler (ROW) Pin Matthew Toole (WCU) 2:16
165 Colby Judd (WCU) Pin David Schlichtig (PSU) 1:09
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Pin Joseph Beck (SRU) 4:16
165 Louis Butler (ROW) Major Decision Colby Judd (WCU) 13-3
165 David Schlichtig (PSU) Decision Eric Sullivan (PSU) 14-8
165 Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) Decision John Petrucci (TEMP) 10-4
165 Matthew Toole (WCU) Major Decision David Schlichtig (PSU) 12-2
165 Garrett LaRaus (ROW) Pin Leonardo Stefanelli (RUT) 0:43
165 Joseph Beck (SRU) Pin Matthew Toole (WCU) 0:56
165 Colby Judd (WCU) Pin Garrett LaRaus (ROW) 1:43
165 Garrett LaRaus (ROW) Pin Matthew Toole (WCU) 0:31
165 Colby Judd (WCU) Major Decision Joseph Beck (SRU) 8-0
165 Louis Butler (ROW) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 7-1
174 Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) Pin Willem Robbins (RUT) 1:10
174 Daniel Furmato (RUT) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 0:13
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Luke Iannucci (WCU) 2:14
174 Jack Codispot (SRU) Pin Brian Gold (ROW) 1:10
174 Luis Bones (PS-MA) Major Decision Michael Feldman (ROW) 10-2
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 5:24
174 Daniel Furmato (RUT) Major Decision Noah Ramadan (MNTC) 21-11
174 Jack Codispot (SRU) Pin John Arentz (PSU) 0:49
174 Grigol Khochiashvili (TEMP) Major Decision Luis Bones (PS-MA) 14-6
174 Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) Pin Daniel Furmato (RUT) 1:09
174 Grigol Khochiashvili (TEMP) Pin Jack Codispot (SRU) 2:48
174 Billy Brown (PSU) Pin Luke Iannucci (WCU) 1:14
174 Luis Bones (PS-MA) Pin Willem Robbins (RUT) 4:16
174 John Arentz (PSU) Pin Billy Brown (PSU) 2:12
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Brian Gold (ROW) 0:50
174 Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) Forfeit Michael Feldman (ROW) 0:00
174 John Arentz (PSU) Pin Luis Bones (PS-MA) 2:17
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 1:11
174 John Arentz (PSU) Technical Fall Daniel Furmato (RUT) 16-1
174 Jack Codispot (SRU) Pin Noah Ramadan (MNTC) 1:11
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Daniel Furmato (RUT) 1:04
174 John Arentz (PSU) Decision Jack Codispot (SRU) 5-4
174 Grigol Khochiashvili (TEMP) Decision Luke Lardarello (PS-MA) 5-2
184 Christian Perrine (WCU) Technical Fall John Burnett (TEMP) 22-3
184 Daniel Esenov (TEMP) Pin Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 2:27
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Major Decision Christian Perrine (WCU) 12-1
184 Derek Yingling (SRU) Technical Fall Ross Capri (ROW) 21-4
184 Ben Liss (RUT) Pin Josh Echandia (ROW)
184 Shane McAdams (PSU) Technical Fall Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 18-0
184 Derek Yingling (SRU) Decision Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) 6-3
184 Ben Liss (RUT) Decision Shane McAdams (PSU) 5-0
184 Daniel Esenov (TEMP) Pin John Burnett (TEMP) 2:09
184 Christian Perrine (WCU) Pin Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 3:59
184 Daniel Esenov (TEMP) Pin Josh Echandia (ROW) 6:59
184 Ross Capri (ROW) Pin Christian Perrine (WCU) 1:52
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 1:52
184 Ross Capri (ROW) Decision Shane McAdams (PSU) 7-6
184 Shane McAdams (PSU) Technical Fall Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 19-0
184 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Pin Ross Capri (ROW) 13-2
184 Ben Liss (RUT) Decision Derek Yingling (SRU) 4-0
197 Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) Technical Fall Kareem Taha (UMBC) 16-0
197 Kaleb Kamerer (SRU) Pin Gabriel Maldonado (ROW) 0:47
197 Kyle Davis (PS-MA) Pin Andrés Meléndez (UMBC) 3:35
197 Quint Kearns (ROW) Pin Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) 2:05
197 Connor Morton (PSU) Pin Elias Johnston (TEMP) 1:56
197 Kaleb Kamerer (SRU) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 1:27
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 0:26
197 Quint Kearns (ROW) Decision Connor Morton (PSU) 7-3
197 Kaleb Kamerer (SRU) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 5-2
197 Kyle Davis (PS-MA) Pin Kareem Taha (UMBC) 1:17
197 Gabriel Maldonado (ROW) Pin Elias Johnston (TEMP) 4:25
197 Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) Pin Andrés Meléndez (UMBC) 2:25
197 Christian Petrucci (TEMP) Pin Kyle Davis (PS-MA) 1:10
197 Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) Major Decision Gabriel Maldonado (ROW) 22-8
197 Christian Petrucci (TEMP) Pin Connor Morton (PSU) 1:58
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) 3:36
197 Connor Morton (PSU) Pin Angel Villegas Cruz (PSU) 3:29
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 1:21
197 Kaleb Kamerer (SRU) Decision Quint Kearns (ROW) 11-5
235 Caleb O'Cain (PSU) Pin Ladarian Perkins (ROW) 4:34
235 Ethan Yingling (SRU) Pin Ali Iqbal (MNTC) 2:44
235 Elias Khamisy (PSU) Pin Christian Ortiz (RUT) 1:02
235 Caleb O'Cain (PSU) Pin Rey Miller (MNTC) 2:14
235 Elias Khamisy (PSU) Pin Ethan Yingling (SRU) 4:14
235 Ali Iqbal (MNTC) Pin Christian Ortiz (RUT) 3:27
235 Ladarian Perkins (ROW) Forfeit Ethan Yingling (SRU) 0:00
235 Rey Miller (MNTC) Forfeit Ali Iqbal (MNTC) 0:00
235 Rey Miller (MNTC) Major Decision Ladarian Perkins (ROW) 13-1
235 Elias Khamisy (PSU) Decision Caleb O'Cain (PSU) 17-13
285 Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) Pin Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) 1:53
285 Caleb Corrigan (ROW) Decision Jacob Hendershot (WCU) 11-4
285 Jacob Hendershot (WCU) Pin Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) 0:22
285 Caleb Corrigan (ROW) Major Decision Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) 11-1