Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
116 Placers
123 Placers
143 Placers
170 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jalen Fyffe (LIB) Pin Orlando Hernandez (EHC) 1:03
125 Tristan Walls (LIB) Decision Reco Robinson (ALNU) 5-4
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Technical Fall Jalen Fyffe (LIB) 20-2
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Forfeit Tristan Walls (LIB) 0:00
125 Tristan Walls (LIB) Pin Orlando Hernandez (EHC) 1:52
125 Jalen Fyffe (LIB) Major Decision Reco Robinson (ALNU) 11-0
125 Reco Robinson (ALNU) Pin Orlando Hernandez (EHC) 1:41
125 Jalen Fyffe (LIB) Decision Tristan Walls (LIB) 3-1
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Decision Dante Mininno (LIB) 8-7
133 Drew Porter (APPR) Forfeit Ethan Coyle (JMU) 0:00
133 Damian Thayer (LIB) Pin Andrew Overbay (LMU) 4:11
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 0:29
133 Jacob Seale (APPR) Pin Scott Nappi (UTK) 6:48
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Pin Justin Kelly (ALNU) 3:39
133 Dillon Messick (APPR) Major Decision Damian Thayer (LIB) 11-2
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Decision Jacob Seale (APPR) 7-0
133 Dillon Messick (APPR) Decision Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) 5-4
133 Damian Thayer (LIB) Forfeit Ethan Coyle (JMU) 0:00
133 Drew Porter (APPR) Decision Andrew Overbay (LMU) 1:05
133 Damian Thayer (LIB) Pin Justin Kelly (ALNU) 2:16
133 Scott Nappi (UTK) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 2:28
133 Jacob Seale (APPR) Pin Damian Thayer (LIB) 2:37
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Technical Fall Scott Nappi (UTK) 3:34
133 Justin Kelly (ALNU) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 2:46
133 Damian Thayer (LIB) Decision Scott Nappi (UTK) 10-5
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Major Decision Jacob Seale (APPR) 13-5
133 Dillon Messick (APPR) Decision Logan Robertson (LIB) 4-3
141 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Decision Isaiah Dotson (EHC) 10-3
141 Ian Morgan (UTK) Pin Caleb Slack (LIB) 0:55
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Pin Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 1:27
141 Elijah-Kade Millsaps (LMU) Major Decision Zachary Ortega (APPR) 17-9
141 Drevon Wallace (ALNU) Technical Fall Jake Crowder (ECU) 5:00
141 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Decision Ian Morgan (UTK) 14-11
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Decision Elijah-Kade Millsaps (LMU) 6-3
141 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Pin Drevon Wallace (ALNU) 3:57
141 Ian Morgan (UTK) Major Decision Isaiah Dotson (EHC) 11-3
141 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Pin Caleb Slack (LIB) 2:36
141 Jake Crowder (ECU) Forfeit Ian Morgan (UTK) 0:00
141 Zachary Ortega (APPR) Technical Fall Ryan Cataldo (JMU) 16-1
141 Elijah-Kade Millsaps (LMU) Pin Jake Crowder (ECU) 4:12
141 Zachary Ortega (APPR) Major Decision Drevon Wallace (ALNU) 11-3
141 Ryan Cataldo (JMU) Forfeit Ian Morgan (UTK) 0:00
141 Jake Crowder (ECU) Pin Drevon Wallace (ALNU) 4:11
141 Zachary Ortega (APPR) Decision Elijah-Kade Millsaps (LMU) 5-3
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Decision Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 1-0
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 1:40
149 Louis Jakub (CLEM) Decision Alex Choi (JMU) 9-5
149 Jordan Robins (APPR) Decision Robert Leek (LIB) 6-1
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Sean Barrett (UTK) 1:31
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Louis Jakub (CLEM) 0:23
149 Jordan Robins (APPR) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 5-3
149 Alex Choi (JMU) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 1:24
149 Robert Leek (LIB) Pin Sean Barrett (UTK) 0:34
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Alex Choi (JMU) 0:25
149 Robert Leek (LIB) Pin Louis Jakub (CLEM) 1:18
149 Sean Barrett (UTK) Pin Bryan Carter (EHC) 1:14
149 Alex Choi (JMU) Decision Louis Jakub (CLEM) 7-5
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 0:46
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Jordan Robins (APPR) 2:32
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Pin Darek Dabbs (APPR) 2:45
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Pin Cade Bennett (JMU) 2:57
157 Rayme Dagin (ALNU) Pin Will Zaffuto (CLEM) 2:28
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Pin Landon Kissell (APPR) 6:37
157 Levi Field (EHC) Major Decision Moise Toussaint (ALNU) 15-4
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Decision Rayme Dagin (ALNU) 8-5
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision Levi Field (EHC) 13-7
157 Moise Toussaint (ALNU) Major Decision Darek Dabbs (APPR) 12-3
157 Moise Toussaint (ALNU) Decision Landon Kissell (APPR) 3-1
157 Will Zaffuto (CLEM) Forfeit Cade Bennett (JMU) 0:00
157 Rayme Dagin (ALNU) Major Decision Moise Toussaint (ALNU) 12-4
157 Levi Field (EHC) Pin Will Zaffuto (CLEM) 5:44
157 Landon Kissell (APPR) Forfeit Cade Bennett (JMU) 0:00
157 Will Zaffuto (CLEM) Major Decision Moise Toussaint (ALNU) 13-3
157 Levi Field (EHC) Pin Rayme Dagin (ALNU) 6:28
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Forfeit Connor McCann (LIB) 0:00
165 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Thomas Waddy (LIB) 1:08
165 Darius Govan (ECU) Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 2-1
165 David Over (LIB) Pin Adam Aldridge (ECU) 1:31
165 Isaac Manning (CLEM) Pin Christopher Herriott (APPR) 1:41
165 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Pin Darius Govan (ECU) 5:30
165 David Over (LIB) Pin Isaac Manning (CLEM) 6:03
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Pin Thomas Waddy (LIB) 1:48
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Christopher Herriott (APPR) 3:26
165 Isaac Manning (CLEM) Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 12-7
165 Darius Govan (ECU) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 10-5
165 Thomas Waddy (LIB) Technical Fall Christopher Herriott (APPR) 16-0
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Forfeit Alec Deutel (APPR) 0:00
165 Isaac Manning (CLEM) Forfeit Darius Govan (ECU) 0:00
165 David Over (LIB) Pin Calvin Kopstein (JMU) 5:35
174 Parker Drake (LMU) Default William Heath (APPR) 4:00
174 Edmond DeAngelis (LIB) Decision Luca Flammia (CLEM) 4-2
174 Matthew Henson (APPR) Pin Aaron Hunter (ECU) 6:01
174 Drew Doscher (CLEM) Pin Theo Sewell Jr (LIB) 3:34
174 Parker Drake (LMU) Decision Edmond DeAngelis (LIB) 6-4
174 Drew Doscher (CLEM) Decision Matthew Henson (APPR) 8-3
174 William Heath (APPR) Pin Luca Flammia (CLEM) 2:46
174 Aaron Hunter (ECU) Pin Theo Sewell Jr (LIB) 0:59
174 Matthew Henson (APPR) Forfeit William Heath (APPR) 0:00
174 Edmond DeAngelis (LIB) Decision Aaron Hunter (ECU) 9-3
174 Theo Sewell Jr (LIB) Pin Luca Flammia (CLEM) 1:04
174 Aaron Hunter (ECU) Forfeit William Heath (APPR) 0:00
174 Matthew Henson (APPR) Decision Edmond DeAngelis (LIB) 4-3
174 Parker Drake (LMU) Major Decision Drew Doscher (CLEM) 10-1
184 Christian Poplous (ALNU) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 1:16
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Christian Poplous (ALNU) 1:12
184 Robin Edens (APPR) Pin Justin Beltran (ECU) 4:43
184 Michael Nunn (LMU) Forfeit Garrison Champigny (APPR) 0:00
184 Gabriel Hayes (LIB) Forfeit Aaron Whear (JMU) 0:00
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Technical Fall Robin Edens (APPR) 15-0
184 Gabriel Hayes (LIB) Decision Michael Nunn (LMU) 9-3
184 Aaron Whear (JMU) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 1:06
184 Aaron Whear (JMU) Forfeit Garrison Champigny (APPR) 0:00
184 Christian Poplous (ALNU) Decision Justin Beltran (ECU) 8-5
184 Robin Edens (APPR) Forfeit Aaron Whear (JMU) 0:00
184 Christian Poplous (ALNU) Default Michael Nunn (LMU)
184 Justin Beltran (ECU) Forfeit Garrison Champigny (APPR) 0:00
184 Aaron Whear (JMU) Forfeit Michael Nunn (LMU) 0:00
184 Christian Poplous (ALNU) Major Decision Robin Edens (APPR) 17-9
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Technical Fall Gabriel Hayes (LIB) 17-1
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision William Ott (APPR) 6-2
197 Austin McBee (EHC) Pin Corbett Jones (JMU) 3:53
197 Michael Jackson (ALNU) Major Decision Sean Gillespie (LIB) 14-6
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Major Decision Caleb Hartung (APPR) 11-3
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Austin McBee (EHC) 10-5
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision Michael Jackson (ALNU) 5-4
197 William Ott (APPR) Decision Corbett Jones (JMU) 8-3
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Technical Fall Caleb Hartung (APPR) 22-5
197 Michael Jackson (ALNU) Decision William Ott (APPR) 3-1
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Technical Fall Austin McBee (EHC) 20-4
197 Corbett Jones (JMU) Decision Caleb Hartung (APPR) 10-8
197 William Ott (APPR) Forfeit Austin McBee (EHC) 0:00
197 Michael Jackson (ALNU) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 4:37
197 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Jesse Redding (LIB) 7-4
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 1:19
235 Christopher Keller (UTK) Decision Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) 5-3
235 Edwin Brown (CLEM) Pin Donte Collins (JMU)
235 John Pierce (APPR) Pin Wallace Canada III (LIB) 1:48
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Christopher Keller (UTK) 1:37
235 John Pierce (APPR) Major Decision Edwin Brown (CLEM) 9-0
235 Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) Pin Jacob Bringham (JMU) 1:28
235 Wallace Canada III (LIB) Decision Donte Collins (JMU) 11-5
235 Edwin Brown (CLEM) Pin Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) 4:12
235 Christopher Keller (UTK) Pin Wallace Canada III (LIB) 2:10
235 Jacob Bringham (JMU) Forfeit Donte Collins (JMU) 0:00
235 Rickey Abercrombie (APPR) Forfeit Wallace Canada III (LIB) 0:00
235 Edwin Brown (CLEM) Major Decision Christopher Keller (UTK) 13-4
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 6-1
285 Jarod Camacho (APPR) Decision Gabriel Croom (LMU) 3-1
285 Wade Humphrey (UTK) Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 7-2
285 Cormac Flanagan (JMU) Pin John Bush (JMU) 2:31
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Jarod Camacho (APPR) 5:20
285 Wade Wheeler (EHC) Decision Jervey Sistrunk (ALNU) 3-1
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Wade Humphrey (UTK) 4:27
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Pin Cormac Flanagan (JMU) 1:23
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Wade Wheeler (EHC) 4:30
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Decision Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 5-1
285 Gabriel Croom (LMU) Pin Cormac Flanagan (JMU) 2:07
285 Jervey Sistrunk (ALNU) Decision Joshua Avery (LIB) 9-2
285 Jarod Camacho (APPR) Pin John Bush (JMU) 5:39
285 Gabriel Croom (LMU) Pin Wade Humphrey (UTK) 5:14
285 Jervey Sistrunk (ALNU) Pin Jarod Camacho (APPR) 3:00
285 Wade Wheeler (EHC) Pin Gabriel Croom (LMU) 1:21
285 Jervey Sistrunk (ALNU) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 4:14
285 Jarod Camacho (APPR) Decision Wade Humphrey (UTK) 3-1
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision Gabriel Croom (LMU) 5-1
285 Wade Wheeler (EHC) Decision Jervey Sistrunk (ALNU) 7-2
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Thomas Hudson (ECU) 3:37
143 Megann Kiser (UTKW) Pin Claudia Keanini (LIBW) 4:57
191 Rebekah Kemper (LIBW) Pin Keely Sage (UTKW) 1:43
123 Erin Aragon (APPRW) Pin Megann Kiser (UTKW) 1:11
170 Maile Ka'ahanui (LIBW) Major Decision Claudia Keanini (LIBW) 12-2
170 Claudia Keanini (LIBW) Pin Keely Sage (UTKW) 1:28
170 Maile Ka'ahanui (LIBW) Pin Keely Sage (UTKW) 1:57
191 Maile Ka'ahanui (LIBW) Decision Rebekah Kemper (LIBW) 6-1