Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Decision Tristan Walls (LIB) 7-0
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Forfeit Dillon Messick (APPR)
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Technical Fall Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 21-4
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) 1:38
133 Enrique Munguia (UT) Decision Michael Hazelton (MACC) 4-3
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Major Decision Devin Miller (MCC) 9-0
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Decision Conner Herron (PS-MA) 13-7
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Decision Mason Blank (PS-MA) 4-3
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Technical Fall Naseer Willis (SCHU) 16-0
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Andres Garcia (UNLV) 10-4
141 Cade Cox (BBC) Decision Aaron Ward (MCC) 9-5
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Major Decision Nicholas Vugman (UF) 14-3
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 4-3
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Major Decision Christian Govan (ECU) 10-0
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Major Decision Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) 13-4
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Pin Cary Palmer (TEMP) 1:38
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Decision Adolfo Delacruz (SSU) 7-6
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Pin Ethan Fitzler (WSC) 2:47
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Decision Hayden McCandless (UF) 12-10
157 Michael Canada (UNLV) Forfeit Michael Klee (CPSU)
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 10-3
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Default Dustin Basham (SCHU) 2:10
165 Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) Forfeit Alec Deutel (APPR)
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Decision Charles Galluscio (UF) 12-5
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Pin Alex Stuart (PLU) 1:58
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 11-7
174 Michael Corrente (ROW) Decision Roman Porter (BBC) 14-8
174 Luke Ely (LIB) Decision Dustin Solomon (MACC) 4-1
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Brandon Bido (BBC) 5:25
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Major Decision Dalton Swayze (GHC) 15-5
184 Jared Larsen (CPSU) Pin Richard Kilgore (UNLV) 2:21
184 Dartagnan Phan (USC) Forfeit William Sorey (APPR)
197 Bradley Antesberger (DSU) Major Decision Shane Slater (UNLV) 10-0
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Decision Joseph Perkins (NE) 15-9
197 Tyler Roling (ISU) Forfeit Jeremy Mosley (APPR)
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Decision Nick Childs (MCC) 14-10
235 David Smith (LIB) Decision Mario Roberts (CMU) 5-3
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Forfeit John Pierce (APPR)
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Decision Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 11-10 TB2
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Forfeit Jared Lancaster (GVSU)
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Darrin Washington (UHD) 0:35
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Decision Riley Budd (CSUF) 4-1
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 7-2
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Forfeit Peter Cortapasso (APPR)