Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin David Woo (WSU) 4:19
125 Sean Halverson (GVSU) Forfeit Wyatt Sluga (YALE)
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Major Decision Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 12-3
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 4:03
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 4:23
125 Garrison Garcia (OUAZ) Forfeit Chan Kim (UMASS)
125 Doug Bittner (PS-F) Major Decision Tanner Glock (FSU) 12-1
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Technical Fall Ryan Simmons (CMU) 22-5
125 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Anjelo Vigilia (UNLV) 1:49
125 Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) Pin Jace Allen (DSU) 6:33
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Pin Josh Lee (CPSU) 1:52
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Decision Steven Beckman (TVCC) 11-7
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Forfeit Andrew Nunez (SBU)
125 Micah Kingen (MCC) Forfeit Presiliano Maez (CSU)
125 Jordan Haskins (RLC) Pin Tristan Walls (LIB) 6:13
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Technical Fall Kyle Boren (OUAZ) 16-1
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Forfeit Bobby Espinoza (SCHU)
133 Jalan Pugh (OUAZ) Major Decision Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) 15-3
133 Cody Armstrong (DSU) Forfeit Keith Skaggs (MIT)
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Forfeit Ian Morgan (UTK)
133 Garrett Wing (TAMU) Forfeit Kenny Cracchiola (SBU)
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Decision Demetri Koures (WSU) 7-5
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Technical Fall Ryan Zoucha (WSC) 17-2
133 Rahsun Lawrence (ECU) Forfeit Jacob Armstrong (WCT)
133 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Decision Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) 5-4
133 Enrique Munguia (UT) Forfeit Chip Brothers (UTK)
133 Isaiah Correa (UCF) Pin Justin Wood (OUAZ) 1:18
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Technical Fall Devin Miller (MCC) 18-0
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Forfeit Elliott Dean (KSUT)
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Genaro Lopez Baez (UNLV) 1:37
133 James Yarbro (SCHU) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 1:28
133 David Ortiz (STCC) Forfeit Paulo Morales (UCLA)
133 Ryan Farris (GVSU) Decision Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 5-0
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Marcos Osorio (WSC) 3:00
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Technical Fall Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 22-5
141 Cade Cox (BBC) Forfeit Matthew Hesse (MNTC)
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Decision Chase Bates (MCC) 5-3 SV
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Ethan Boren (OUAZ) 1:34
141 Spenser Harris (UCSB) Forfeit Mark Borak (UNH)
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) Major Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 11-2
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Ty Owens (UNT) 5:11
141 Wesley Hollingsworth (ECU) Pin Josiah Araujo (MC) 1:11
141 Ryan Matthews (AKR) Forfeit Jacob Breidenbach (CSU)
141 Nicholas Vugman (UF) Technical Fall Andres Garcia (UNLV) 16-0
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 1:07
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Brandon Felan (TAMU) 9-3
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Naseer Willis (SCHU) 3-0
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Forfeit Jacob Routon (MEMA)
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Pin Nikolas Vargas (JMU) 6:12
141 Juan Vargas (BBC) Forfeit Josh Lipsey (UMCP)
141 Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) Technical Fall Kitan Salako (RPI) 15-0
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 2:10
149 Colton Hanysak (GVSU) Technical Fall Ebrahim Feghhi (UCLA) 19-3
149 Parker Watson (OSU) Pin Ben Triana (UNLV) 2:43
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Technical Fall Sean Henry (TAMPA) 19-4
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Pin Anthony Trevino (PBSC) 2:23
149 Moustapha Bal (OSU) Technical Fall Kayden Robertson (DSU) 22-6
149 Xzander Chapman (STCC) Decision James Cox (WSU) 7-6
149 Cary Palmer (TEMP) Forfeit Jesus Cervantes (SCHU)
149 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Alex Kho (CLEM) 1:55
149 Carter Weeks (ISU) Technical Fall Brandon Gregg (UCF) 16-0
149 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Pin Christian Govan (ECU) 6:07
149 Andrew Halko (AKR) Major Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 14-2
149 Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) Technical Fall Devon Salcedo (BBC) 17-2
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Pin Domenic Garcia (CSUF) 3:27
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Technical Fall Aaron Le (UTA) 17-0
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Technical Fall Jordan Salgado (UHD) 16-0
149 Padraig McGowan (WWU) Pin Quinn McCarthy (USC) 0:53
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Forfeit Cole Waskey (CSU)
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Pin Michael Canada (UNLV) 3:32
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Major Decision William Heath (APPR) 15-3
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Default David Over (LIB) 2:17
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Decision Jeremy Williams (EWU) 4-0
157 Michael Klee (CPSU) Technical Fall Khalif Sharif (STCC) 16-0
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Forfeit Anthony Strada (PBSC)
157 John Halbrendt (PS-MA) Pin Dylan Landre (OUAZ) 2:14
157 Calvin Kopstein (JMU) Technical Fall Devin Doneen (WWU) 18-2
157 Chad Cantrell (LIB) Pin Manuel Piñon (UHD) 2:00
157 Charles Roche (UCF) Decision Jolan Martori (STCC) 13-10
157 Sadaqut Zamani (CSUF) Pin Darius Govan (ECU) 2:17
157 Adolfo Delacruz (SSU) Pin Ethan Fitzler (WSC) 3:26
157 Bryson Woody (APPR) Pin Shawn Abraham (UMBC) 1:17
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Pin Juan Sanchez (SCHU) 4:14
157 Benjamin Blickle (OSU) Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 11-6
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Major Decision Elias Edmondson (UNLV) 13-0
157 Bill Condon (ISU) Forfeit Jason Wojcik (URI)
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Forfeit Collin Mancuso (KSUT)
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Pin Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 0:53
165 Anthony Rallo (ROW) Major Decision Charles Galluscio (UF) 12-4
165 Conner Frazier (TAMPA) Forfeit Nicholas Saporito (SBU)
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Pin Jonah Robeson (OUAZ) 1:01
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Brendan Quinn (PSU) 1:07
165 Austin Holloman (UNLV) Forfeit Nicholas Freeman (UTK)
165 John Hood (UOFM) Pin Zachary Ramirez (UGA) 4:54
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 2:09
165 David Cox (LIB) Pin Louis Butler (ROW) 0:56
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Decision Caiden Fetterman (AKR) 6-4
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Decision Matthew Rubio (OUAZ) 6-5
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Pin Zachary Wolanin (OSU) 2:49
165 Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 7-1
165 Dustin Basham (SCHU) Decision Connor Muilenburg (NE) 12-11
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 6-2
165 Patrick Rosser (CLEM) Forfeit Mason Brestle (UMCP)
165 Ryan Williams (STCC) Forfeit Chad Van Pelt (KSUT)
165 Dax Larsen (DSU) Decision Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 9-4
174 Clay Perry (UCF) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 0:39
174 Jacob Fernandez (MC) Pin Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) 1:44
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Pin Dustin Solomon (MACC) 7:14
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 5-0
174 Luke Ely (LIB) Major Decision Nico Romero (UOFM) 17-3
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Pin Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) 0:25
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Pin Jakob Parker (OUAZ) 3:58
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall Dominic Diaz (ROW) 19-3
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Technical Fall Norman Bower (FSU) 19-4
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Decision Darrien Walters (GHC) 6-5
174 Alex Ledesma (SSU) Pin Cade Stevenson (WSU) 1:33
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Armando Saenz (UNLV) 2:23
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Forfeit Joshua Galvin (UMASS)
174 Brice Locklear (AKR) Pin Noah Guerra (SCHU) 1:15
174 Michael Corrente (ROW) Decision Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 6-5
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Pin Jordan Motter (PSU) 2:43
174 Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) Pin Cartale Clark (AKR) 1:52
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Forfeit Derrick Pommills Jr (URI)
184 Jackson Rheault (UCONN) Decision Joe Deckert (ISU) 8-4
184 Jared Larsen (CPSU) Pin Isaiah McNealy (FAMU) 4:29
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Technical Fall Connor Wood (SCHU) 16-0
184 Brendan Rice (UOFM) Default Alec Cohen (TEMP) 1:06
184 Dartagnan Phan (USC) Major Decision Jermal Sanders (UHD) 15-1
184 Aaron Tisinger (WWU) Major Decision Dustin Knapp (AKR) 14-2
184 Sione Halo (GHC) Major Decision Devin Tsuffis (UAZ) 16-6
184 William Sorey (APPR) Forfeit Jake Myhre (SBU)
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Tucker Hanson (WSU) 3-0
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Major Decision Will Ciske (CMU) 17-8
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 1:07
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Forfeit Quint Kearns (ROW)
184 Brenden Tapia (OUAZ) Forfeit Kyle Brown (SNHU)
184 Richard Kilgore (UNLV) Pin Brandon Bido (BBC) 6:36
184 Jarrod Smiley (UCF) Forfeit Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA)
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Technical Fall Parker Lansberg (USC) 18-0
197 Connor Murray (UF) Pin James Cuccurello (ECU) 1:49
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Andrew Flynn (AKR) 2:29
197 Tyler Roling (ISU) Pin Dalton Sobotka (WSC) 1:51
197 Dominic Vasquez (TOL) Decision Emmanuel Childs (FAMU) 7-0
197 Shane Slater (UNLV) Pin Bryce Marsh (SCHU) 1:49
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 12-6
197 Kyler Slade (OSU) Pin Jeremy Mosley (APPR) 2:28
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Forfeit Jose Torres (UAZ)
197 Tim Saunders (USC) Pin Jarrod Brown (UT) 6:39
197 Nick Childs (MCC) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 6-1
197 Bradley Antesberger (DSU) Default Corbin Black (TVCC) 3:00
197 Ryan Thomas (JMU) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 2:00
197 Will Yamasaki (DSU) Forfeit Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS)
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Michael Garrison (GHC) 4:52
197 Eldar Muradov (OSU) Pin Kyle Lee (MC) 0:50
235 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Jesse Stoy (OUAZ) 0:56
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Pin Richard Avila (UCSB) 2:47
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Pin Matthew Lemmon (DSU) 4:35
235 Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) Pin Kristopher Marin (RLC) 2:40
235 Mason Hammond (TOL) Forfeit Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS)
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Decision Kofi Sackey (ECU) 12-7
235 Mario Roberts (CMU) Decision Jon Chamberlain (BBC) 11-7
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Forfeit Lucas Peckham (URI)
235 David Smith (LIB) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 3:44
235 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Decision Benjamin Humada (SCHU) 6-1
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Forrest Rutledge (PSU) 1:32
235 Noah Winder (GHC) Major Decision Martin Reynoso (WCT) 13-1
235 John Pierce (APPR) Pin David Stewart (MC) 4:19
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Pin Isael Merino (OUAZ) 4:48
235 Lavanda Warren (FAMU) Forfeit Philip Ricca (SHU)
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Pin Ethan Snell (DSU) 1:20
285 Mitchell Bischoff (AKR) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 0:51
285 Christian McLellan (UNT) Pin Timothy Wysocki (OUAZ) 0:35
285 Clay Morrison (TAMU) Decision Jose Gandarilla (RPI) 5-0
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Forfeit Jaden Vilvert (FAMU)
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Jaylen Shanklin (ROW) 0:25
285 Mitchell Krahulik (GVSU) Forfeit Jonathon Brown (MIT)
285 Charlie Hill (NKU) Pin Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 1:59
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Andris Sanon (PBSC) 0:16
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Pin Nic Carbone (WSU) 2:02
285 Thomas Hudson (ECU) Major Decision Riley Budd (CSUF) 10-0
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Decision Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 9-2
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Forfeit Devan Welch (KSUT)
285 Jantsen Manis (DSU) Forfeit John Velkey (UMBC)
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Forfeit Levi Barrington (URI)
285 Ruben Mendez (OUAZ) Pin Dakota Dubois (STCC) 1:17
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Duncan King (GHC) 2:50