Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) Pin Eugene-Rocco Utley (CLEM) 1:33
125 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Joseph Platas (SSU) 1:14
125 Jace Allen (DSU) Forfeit Tyler Nguyen (UMASS)
125 Pin Nathan Abellano (UMBC) 1:34
125 Micah Kingen (MCC) Forfeit Jonathan Melendez (MNTC)
133 Technical Fall Ryan Farris (GVSU) 19-4
133 Pin Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 6:12
133 Pin Timothy Roberts III (STCC) 3:20
133 Forfeit
133 Genaro Lopez Baez (UNLV) Forfeit László Gendler (YALE)
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Forfeit Chris Delisle (URI)
133 Robert Leek (LIB) Forfeit
141 Forfeit Juan Bravo (UNLV)
141 Technical Fall 17-1
141 Pin 1:10
141 Pin Juan Vargas (BBC) 0:35
141 Josiah Araujo (MC) Forfeit Josh Lipsey (UMCP)
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Major Decision 14-0
141 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Aaron Steffensmeier (ISU) 8-6
141 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Technical Fall Ryan Harris (WSU) 16-0
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Quinn McCarthy (USC) 3:25
149 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Pin Padraig McGowan (WWU) 4:58
149 Michael Gowen (LIB) Forfeit Nicholas Scrivanich (YALE)
149 James Cox (WSU) Pin Christian Brady (UHD) 2:36
149 Alex Kho (CLEM) Decision 7-1
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Forfeit Matthew Garcia (CPSU)
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Technical Fall Matt Thompson (WSC) 20-3
149 Nathan Egbalic (UNLV) Pin Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 2:43
149 Domenic Garcia (CSUF) Forfeit Brandon Leibfred (MNTC)
149 Forfeit
149 Aaron Le (UTA) Forfeit
149 Jordan Salgado (UHD) Forfeit Cole Waskey (CSU)
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Koh Suzuki (NE) 1:22
157 Michael Canada (UNLV) Pin Devon Schaumburg (UO) 0:40
157 William Heath (APPR) Technical Fall Joaquin Bratton-Benfield (USC) 16-1
157 Hayden McCandless (UF) Forfeit Jason Wojcik (URI)
157 David Over (LIB) Pin Bill Condon (ISU) 6:41
157 Michael Klee (CPSU) Pin 0:21
157 Forfeit Jay Best (SBU)
157 Devin Doneen (WWU) Forfeit Toma Kamara (UMBC)
157 Chad Cantrell (LIB) Technical Fall Micah Poletti (FERR) 18-3
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Tai Nguyen (USC) 0:41
157 Darius Govan (ECU) Decision Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 8-7
157 Sadaqut Zamani (CSUF) Forfeit Collin Mancuso (KSUT)
157 Adolfo Delacruz (SSU) Forfeit
157 Decision 6-2
157 Lucas Bratland (ISU) Forfeit Ryan Buquicchio (URI)
165 Joe Scott (LIB) Pin 0:53
165 Forfeit Alex Fogarty (MEMA)
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Pin Ethan Ozuna (SCHU) 1:11
165 John Hood (UOFM) Forfeit Brady Pare (URI)
165 Stephen Illicete (FARM) Pin Khalid Smith (USC) 1:22
165 Patrick Schmitz (CPSU) Decision Ryan Williams (STCC) 17-13
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Forfeit Chad Van Pelt (KSUT)
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Major Decision Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 12-3
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Pin Dax Larsen (DSU) 4:09
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Major Decision Jakob Stucky (DSU) 17-4
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Technical Fall 17-1
174 Nickolas Kostyak (PS-MA) Technical Fall Cartale Clark (AKR) 16-0
174 Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) Pin Tommy Wachtell (USC) 2:07
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Pin Juan Flores (UAZ) 1:15
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Forfeit
184 Samuel Karel (LIB) Pin Destry Talledo (UNLV) 0:43
184 Joe Deckert (ISU) Forfeit Trent Freeman (MNTC)
184 Jared Larsen (CPSU) Forfeit Tim Carter (UMBC)
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Junior Rubio (DSU) 5-0
184 Will Ciske (CMU) Forfeit Austin Connelly (UTK)
184 Stephano-Pierre Magny (STCC) Forfeit Elmer Fajardo (MNTC)
184 Forfeit Mason Contini (KSUT)
184 Forfeit Joseph Beck (SRU)
197 Forfeit Jacob Tareky (MNTC)
197 Dalton Varney (WSU) Decision 13-11
197 Will Yamasaki (DSU) Forfeit Joe Ward (MIT)
197 Pin Brian Winz (ROW) 4:44
235 Richard Avila (UCSB) Forfeit Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU)
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 0:47
235 Forfeit Justin Gomez (MNTC)
235 Nicholas Nash (AKR) Forfeit
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Forfeit
235 Forfeit Nolan DeGroot (UME)
235 Kaleb Cantrell (OSU) Forfeit Christopher Keller (UTK)
235 Forfeit Derek Skeehan (KSUT)
235 Pin Joshua Echandia (ROW) 1:40
285 Decision Kyle Gossard (DSU) 5-4
285 Forfeit
285 Pin Aaron Gutman (UCSB) 2:05
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Pin 3:40
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin 0:38