Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
130 Placers
136 Placers
143 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
116 Analae Raza (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Annika Arriola (WSUW) 11-0
116 Irma Retano (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Annika Arriola (WSUW) 12-0
116 Kadence Beck (Unattached) Pin Annika Arriola (WSUW) 0:35
116 Sierra Gonzales (Eastern Oregon) Decision Annika Arriola (WSUW) 10-4
116 Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Annika Arriola (WSUW) 11-0
123 Kathryn Philbrook (Umpqua CC) Pin Ashley Driesler (WSUW) 1:12
123 Victoriana Kim (SW Oregon CC) Pin Ashley Driesler (WSUW) 0:56
123 Emma Truex (Unattached) Pin Ashley Driesler (WSUW) 0:52
123 Paige Chafin (Eastern Oregon) Pin Ashley Driesler (WSUW) 1:02
130 Victoria Baez-Dillone (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 10-0
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Pin Brooke Cicierski (Eastern Oregon) 2:10
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Technical Fall Nevaeh Maxon (Umpqua CC) 10-0
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Pin Edna Fuentes (SW Oregon CC) 1:15
136 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Julie Wilson (WSUW) 11-0
136 Zainab Ibrahim (Umpqua CC) Pin Julie Wilson (WSUW) 1:07
136 Julie Wilson (WSUW) Technical Fall Averie Stueve (Umpqua CC) 14-4
136 Alioz Mason (Unattached) Decision Julie Wilson (WSUW) 8-5
136 Julie Wilson (WSUW) Pin Kadence James (SW Oregon CC) 3:48
143 Erie Redford (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Sitaly Macias (BBCW) 12-0
143 Anya Schooler (Eastern Oregon) Decision Payton Irish (WSUW) 8-0
143 Sitaly Macias (BBCW) Decision Maria Sifuentes (Unattached) 18-10
143 Kayli Acosta (Umpqua CC) Pin Payton Irish (WSUW) 1:35
143 Sitaly Macias (BBCW) Default Avery Shinkle (Umpqua CC) 0:38
143 Sitaly Macias (BBCW) Pin Anya Schooler (Eastern Oregon) 5:36
143 Kayli Acosta (Umpqua CC) Pin Sitaly Macias (BBCW) 2:19
155 Annabel Garcia (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Petra Bernsten (WSUW) 14-2
155 Zoey Smalley (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Sarah Plummer (WSUW) 12-2
155 Christa Sindel (SW Oregon CC) Pin Petra Bernsten (WSUW) 3:25
155 Amara Halverson (Eastern Oregon) Pin Sarah Plummer (WSUW) 3:48
170 Autumn Perez (Umpqua CC) Pin Marie Marbet (WSUW) 1:12
170 Hailey Ahsmuhs (SW Oregon CC) Pin Marie Marbet (WSUW) 0:49
191 Alyvia Askren (Umpqua CC) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 2:00
191 Makan-Sira Keita (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 13-0