Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
130 Placers
136 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
109 Liv Villanueva (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Aliya Hammons (GHCW) 10-0
109 Aliya Hammons (GHCW) Technical Fall Shelby Bell (Eastern Oregon) 13-2
109 Analee Razo (SW Oregon CC) Pin Aliya Hammons (GHCW) 1:13
116 Gory Konecny (Southern Oregon) Pin Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) 2:03
116 Karen Nava (Unattached) Pin Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) 4:02
123 Alana Vivas (Menlo) Pin Aleyda Rodriguez (GHCW) 0:29
123 Emily Sullenger (Linfield) Pin Aleyda Rodriguez (GHCW) 2:14
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Technical Fall Kelsey Bicoy-Juario (Southern Oregon) 10-0
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Brooke Cicierski (Eastern Oregon) 12-0
130 Haley Vann (Unattached) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 1:44
130 Mikayla Pool (Linfield) Technical Fall Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 15-4
130 Liberty Barklow (SW Oregon CC) Pin Ariana Jones (GHCW) 2:51
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Pin Ariana Jones (GHCW) 2:15
130 Marquesis Haintz (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 10-0
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Pin Kira Satnick (Southern Oregon) 3:00
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Decision Larua Alcantor Soto (Simon Fraser) 10-10 SU
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Sagel Bush (Pacific) 1:06
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Averie Stueve (Umpqua CC) 0:43
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Kadence James (SW Oregon CC) 0:39
136 Candice Corralejo (Unattached) Decision Grace Miller (GHCW) 10-1
136 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Decision Grace Miller (GHCW) 9-0
143 Eleni Fakaosi (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Sofia Hammana (UOW) 10-0
143 Emilia Robles (GHCW) Pin Gabriella DiGirolamo (Simon Fraser) 3:54
143 Lousia Schwab (Menlo) Pin Emilia Robles (GHCW) 1:05
143 Hanna Gillas (Linfield) Pin Sofia Hammana (UOW) 0:52
143 Emilia Robles (GHCW) Pin Sophie Keefer (Southern Oregon) 1:14
143 Danielle Rond (Unattached) Pin Emilia Robles (GHCW) 1:17
170 Tiyanna Leal (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 11-0
170 Sarah Balbarino (SW Oregon CC) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 3:55
191 Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) Technical Fall Chyna Rodriguez (Southern Oregon) 18-7
191 Ramona Jimenez (Southern Oregon) Pin Janessa Beltran (UOW) 0:53
191 Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) Decision Makan-Sira Keita (Umpqua CC) 11-8
191 Grace Kristoff (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Katie Gakin (GHCW) 13-0
191 Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) Pin Ramona Jimenez (Southern Oregon) 2:05
191 Chyna Rodriguez (Southern Oregon) Decision Katie Gakin (GHCW) 11-7
191 Juliannah Bolli (Unattached) Pin Janessa Beltran (UOW) 1:37
191 Grace Kristoff (Southern Oregon) Pin Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) 1:32