Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Kadin Messmer (North Idaho) Pin Hayden Narruhn (UO) 4:10
125 Ben Reid (Alberta) Pin Hayden Narruhn (UO) 1:58
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Dennak Towne (Umpqua CC) 5:24
133 Tanner Ulrey (Umpqua CC) Pin Hunter Nakamoto (UO) 1:56
133 Brandon O'Brien (North Idaho) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 1:07
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Hunter Nakamoto (UO) 1:42
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Forfeit Bo Davis (Corban) 0:00
133 Mitchell Neiner (Unattached) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 4:28
141 Brant Porter (North Idaho) Pin Bo Davis (GHC) 0:45
141 Ian Campbell (GHC) Major Decision Lance Stover (Corban) 16-3
141 DJ Gillett (Unattached) Major Decision Mark Martinez (BBC) 14-2
141 Derek Ramos (Southern Oregon) Pin Ian Campbell (GHC) 1:07
141 Cael Morrison (Unattached) Pin Jeremy Roberts (GHC) 2:08
141 Chase Butner (Eastern Oregon) Pin Bo Davis (GHC) 1:22
141 Jeremy Roberts (GHC) Pin Krayle Stormer (Oregon State) 0:26
141 Dylan Mann (Southern Oregon) Pin Ian Campbell (GHC) 5:51
141 Cole Cross (Eastern Oregon) Major Decision Mark Martinez (BBC) 9-0
141 Randy McDonald (Simon Fraser) Pin Jeremy Roberts (GHC) 4:14
149 Ryan Graves (North Idaho) Pin Andrew Polk (GHC) 1:45
149 Chandler Michael (Unattached) Pin Devan Martin (WWU) 4:56
149 Michael Fear (Southern Oregon) Pin Chandler Rosalin (WWU) 1:30
149 Nolan Randles (Southern Oregon) Pin Andrew Polk (GHC) 0:12
149 Ryan Hicks (Simon Fraser) Pin Chandler Rosalin (WWU) 3:50
149 Devan Martin (WWU) Pin Ruben Hernandez (SW Oregon CC) 1:15
149 Ryan Graves (North Idaho) Pin Devan Martin (WWU) 4:09
157 Aaron Gandara (Southern Oregon) Pin Nick Melendez (UO) 2:40
157 Vincent Cramer (Eastern Oregon) Pin Diego Enriquez (GHC) 2:19
157 Andres Ramirez (Southern Oregon) Pin Jacob McKee (UO) 2:13
157 Andrew Ramirez (Unattached) Pin Jacob Weakley (GHC) 3:00
157 Samuel Balderston (Umpqua CC) Decision Nick Melendez (UO) 12-8
157 Josiah Hurd (Unattached) Technical Fall Jacob Weakley (GHC) 18-3
157 Porter Craig (North Idaho) Pin Jacob McKee (UO) 1:50
165 Ethan Contreras (UO) Technical Fall 15-0
165 K'den McMullin (Pacific) Decision Ethan Contreras (UO) 2-0
165 Default Owen Reding (SW Oregon CC) 2:35
165 Blake Garcia (Unattached) Decision 11-5
165 Isaiah Toomey (SW Oregon CC) Pin Ethan Contreras (UO) 5:38
174 Abraham Dejesus (Unattached) Decision Karter Kares (GHC) 7-2
174 Arashk Rasti (Simon Fraser) Forfeit Karter Kares (GHC) 0:00
184 German Munoz (Corban) Technical Fall Sean Lightbody (WWU) 18-3
184 Gavin Funk (Unattached) Pin Julian Holguin (UO) 1:32
184 Justin Rademacher (Unattached) Pin 0:44
184 Fabian Miranda-Walls (Southern Oregon) Pin 4:08
184 Sean Lightbody (WWU) Pin Aidan Stevenson (Alberta) 2:36
184 Preston Echeverria (Unattached) Major Decision Julian Holguin (UO) 11-0
184 Rick Feroce (Simon Fraser) Pin Sean Lightbody (WWU) 6:03
197 Andrew Herrera (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall J. T. Earle (UO) 18-3
197 J. T. Earle (UO) Pin Trent Olsen (Umpqua CC) 3:58
197 Hayden Hampton (Umpqua CC) Pin J. T. Earle (UO) 6:57
285 Sven Lukner (Corban) Pin Ali Ali (WWU) 1:06
285 Jayden Dobson (SW Oregon CC) Pin Ali Ali (WWU) 4:58