Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
165 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Brayden Boyd (Corban) Pin Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 2:00
125 Marques Calapiz (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Raymond Rodriguez (BBC) 20-2
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Braden Ruby (Unattached) 1:01
133 Jose Toscano (Evergreen State) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 1:06
133 Lance Stover (Corban) Technical Fall Wyatt Hood (GHC) 16-0
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Jagvir Grewal (Simon Fraser) 3:57
133 Hayden Narrruhn (Oregon) Pin Wyatt Hood (GHC) 3:45
133 Hayden Narrruhn (Oregon) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 2:31
141 Bo Davis (Corban) Pin Saul Rocha (GHC) 2:46
141 Josue Guttierrez (Unattached) Decision Saul Rocha (GHC) 9-7
149 Elijah Acevedo (BBC) Pin Scott Smisek (Evergreen State) 3:49
149 Ayden Garver (Oregon State) Pin Mark Martinez (BBC) 1:43
149 Dante Oliverio (Clackamas) Technical Fall 15-0
149 Josh Hannan (Clackamas) Decision Elijah Acevedo (BBC) 7-1
149 Miguel Valdez (Unattached) Technical Fall Mark Martinez (BBC) 19-3
149 Forfeit Gus Menne (Corban) 2:48
149 Elijah Acevedo (BBC) Decision 9-3
149 Elijah Acevedo (BBC) Decision Miguel Valdez (Unattached) 4-2
149 Jacob Torres (Unattached) Pin Elijah Acevedo (BBC) 3:56
157 Samuel Balderston (Unattached) Technical Fall Hassan Abdi (GHC) 18-2
157 Hassan Abdi (GHC) Major Decision Fernando Soto-Cruz (Oregon) 18-10
157 Hunter Kemper (Eastern Oregon) Pin Hassan Abdi (GHC) 1:32
165 Owen Hill (Unattached) Pin Wyatt Romero-Erlanson (BBC) 2:16
165 Isaiah Anderson (Oregon State) Major Decision Marquis Gourneau (GHC) 14-5
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Decision Aidan Walter (Corban) 7-5
165 Isaiah Anderson (Oregon State) Major Decision Liam Lucas (BBC) 16-3
165 Aidan Walter (Corban) Technical Fall Wyatt Romero-Erlanson (BBC) 17-0
165 Marquis Gourneau (GHC) Pin Olajuwon Sobomehin (Pacific) 3:26
165 Aidan Walter (Corban) Major Decision Marquis Gourneau (GHC) 12-2
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Major Decision Juan Ruiz (Southern Oregon) 14-4
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Major Decision Aidan Walter (Corban) 15-7
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Forfeit Jesse Rubio (Corban) 0:00
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Forfeit Jamison McKnight (Shasta) 0:00
174 Dalton Reed (SW Oregon CC) Pin Quin Wilson (BBC) 1:05
174 LaMonte Sandling (GHC) Pin Luke Bischoff (Corban) 1:13
174 Paul Ortiz (Clackamas) Technical Fall LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 17-0
174 Ethan Contreras (Oregon) Pin Quin Wilson (BBC) 2:14
174 Elijah Lazar (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall LaMonte Sandling (GHC) 16-0
197 Noah Duran (GHC) Pin Curtis Strahm (Southern Oregon) 4:12
197 Asher Ruchti (Oregon State) Pin Noah Duran (GHC) 1:44
197 Jackson Gribskov (Southern Oregon) Forfeit Noah Duran (GHC) 0:00
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin Fritz McIntosh (Shasta) 1:36
285 Charles Hastriter (Oregon State) Pin 6:56
285 Vincent Thomason (Unattached) Pin Aiden McCain (GHC) 0:24
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Pin J'Bari Michaels (Evergreen State) 5:36
285 Jayden Dobson (Unattached) Major Decision Mac Laird (BBC) 12-1
285 Rocco Clark (GHC) Decision Joey Baynard (Southern Oregon) 6-0
285 Antonio Garcia (Unattached) Major Decision Rocco Clark (GHC) 8-0
285 Pin J'Bari Michaels (Evergreen State) 0:52
285 Mac Laird (BBC) Pin Aiden McCain (GHC) 1:29
285 Major Decision Divenson Willis (Linfield) 15-3
285 Jaden Echeverria (Unattached) Pin Mac Laird (BBC) 6:26
285 Pin Vincent Thomason (Unattached) 2:18
285 Pin Jesse Vassey (Eastern Oregon) 0:30
285 Will Willsey (Evergreen State) Decision 4-2
285 Sebastian Echeverria (Southern Oregon) Decision Rocco Clark (GHC) 11-4