Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
184 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Technical Fall Braden Schuyler (Elizabethtown) 20-5
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Technical Fall Alex Tenaglia (Ursinus) 18-3
125 Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins) Decision Dante Mininno (LIB) 5-2
125 Dante Mininno (LIB) Pin Franco Mazza (Ursinus) 1:13
125 David Rubin (Washington & Lee) Decision Dante Mininno (LIB) 8-5
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Pin Palmer Larson (Wheaton) 4:49
133 Jagger Clapsadle (Ursinus) Pin Logan Robertson (LIB) 3:41
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Decision Thomas O'Keefe (Washington & Lee) 6-4
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Major Decision Scott Reagan (Elizabethtown) 11-3
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Decision Ethan Harsted (Wheaton) 5-3
133 Logan Robertson (LIB) Pin Jagger Clapsadle (Ursinus) 3:35
141 Josiah Gehr (Messiah) Pin Garrett Good (LIB) 1:01
141 Zach Rupp (Elizabethtown) Pin John McCann (LIB) 3:00
141 Ethan Renager (Wheaton) Major Decision Damian Thayer (LIB) 10-2
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Pin Alex Tinana (Johns Hopkins) 2:18
141 John McCann (LIB) Pin Jake Stein (Gettysburg) 2:16
141 Damian Thayer (LIB) Pin Mason Casey (Messiah) 3:00
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Decision Zach Rupp (Elizabethtown) 3-1
141 John McCann (LIB) Default Wesley Tosto (Ursinus) 0:00
141 Damian Thayer (LIB) Forfeit Julian Amadio (Gettysburg) 0:00
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Technical Fall Damian Thayer (LIB) 16-0
141 Markus Brown (Wisconsin - Eau Claire Pin John McCann (LIB) 6:16
141 Ethan Renager (Wheaton) Decision Garrett Good (LIB) 6-4
141 Garrett Good (LIB) Pin Asa Brunk (Messiah) 5:00
149 Robert Leek (LIB) Major Decision Harper Meacham (Washington & Lee) 10-2
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Tyriel Jefferson (McDaniel) 2:04
149 Harris Foad (Washington & Lee) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 11-9
149 Dante Monaco (Ursinus) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 3:00
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Technical Fall Ben Black (Wheaton) 16-0
149 Jake Drexler (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) Pin Caleb Slack (LIB) 2:10
149 Eric Mougalian (Gettysburg) Technical Fall Grant Brammer (LIB) 19-2
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Major Decision Ike Bryner (Messiah) 12-4
149 Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) Pin Dante Monaco (Ursinus) 6:24
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Cooper Leszczuk (Gettysburg) 6-5
149 Matteo Pinnero (Elizabethtown) Major Decision Caleb Slack (LIB) 10-1
149 Justin Dicono (Wheaton) Pin Grant Brammer (LIB) 3:00
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Camerin Deville (Messiah) 3:15
149 Justin Dicono (Wheaton) Pin Robert Leek (LIB) 5:00
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Eric Mougalian (Gettysburg) 6-5
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Pin Joseph Tarquine (Washington & Lee) 3:00
149 Jake Drexler (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) Major Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 9-1
149 Shane Strausser (Elizabethtown) Forfeit Charles Hudson (LIB) 0:00
149 Dorian Gonzalez (Elizabethtown) Major Decision Brandon Ahlemann (LIB) 15-5
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Major Decision Fritz Maurath (Johns Hopkins) 10-2
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Pin Jake Doyle (McDaniel) 3:00
157 Thomas Waddy (LIB) Decision William Riley Jr. (McDaniel) 8-4
157 Ryan Luth (Washington & Lee) Pin Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 1:57
157 Garret Cornell (Messiah) Pin Connor McCann (LIB) 0:18
157 Cade Zeamer (Wheaton) Pin Thomas Waddy (LIB) 3:00
157 Ian McIlhenny (LIB) Decision Nick Alejandro (Washington & Lee) 3-0
157 Connor McCann (LIB) Pin Jon Cermeno (Gettysburg) 2:46
157 Luke Moynihan (Elizabethtown) Decision Thomas Waddy (LIB) 6-3
157 Cooper Johnson (Washington & Lee) Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 6-1
157 Nic Zamaloff (Washington & Lee) Major Decision Connor McCann (LIB) 12-3
174 Ethan Martin (LIB) Decision Mason Canonico (Gettysburg) 7-3
174 Cameron Blizard (Washington & Lee) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 8-6
174 Nathan Larson (Wheaton) Pin Ethan Martin (LIB) 1:41
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Blake Silber (Gettysburg) 3:59
184 Russell Canova (Gettysburg) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 0:00
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) 4:09
184 Gabriel Hayes (LIB) Pin Jeremiah Feddeler (Wheaton) 3:46
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Luke Gentry (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 6:03
184 Chase Melton (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) Pin Gabriel Hayes (LIB) 1:54
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Brad Basham (Washington & Lee) 6-2
184 Gary Nagle (Ursinus) Pin Ethan Chelberg (LIB) 1:41
184 Gary Nagle (Ursinus) Major Decision Gabriel Hayes (LIB) 10-0
184 Blake Barrick (LIB) Decision Natan Jara (Wheaton) 3-1
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Gavin Range (Ursinus) 2:05
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Tade Omisore (Washington & Lee) 2:29
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Mason Hawkins (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 3-2
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Major Decision Keegan McCord (Elizabethtown) 11-1
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Clay Chadwick (Washington & Lee) 5-3 SV1
285 Hank Behaeghel (Johns Hopkins) Disqualification Jeffrey Allen (LIB) 0:00
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Dylan Waller (Elizabethtown) 3-2
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Clay Chadwick (Washington & Lee) 3-1
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Mason Hawkins (Wisconsin - Eau Claire) 6-1
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Forfeit Hank Behaeghel (Johns Hopkins) 0:00