Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) Pin Yi Ling Wu (UOFMW) 0:42
125 Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) Forfeit Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 0:00
125 Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) Technical Fall Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) 20-1
125 Alex Cantu (Muskegon) Pin Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 0:47
125 Yi Ling Wu (UOFMW) Forfeit Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 0:00
125 Alex Cantu (Muskegon) Technical Fall Yi Ling Wu (UOFMW) 18-0
125 Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) Forfeit Isabella Garcia (UOFMW) 0:00
125 Alex Cantu (Muskegon) Technical Fall Mercaydeez Scott (FERRW) 18-0
125 Aydan Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) Technical Fall Yi Ling Wu (UOFMW) 24-9
141 Jacob Blawat (Muskegon) Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 7-5
141 Cody Castelline (GVSU) Decision Daniel Allor (FERR) 8-6
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Decision Dylan Lorincz (GVSU) 9-4
141 Cody Castelline (GVSU) Decision Jacob Blawat (Muskegon) 4-2
141 Daniel Allor (FERR) Decision Jacob Blawat (Muskegon) 5-2
149 Caden Jacobs (GVSU) Major Decision David Johnson (CMU) 13-5
149 Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) Decision Caden Jacobs (GVSU) 4-3
149 David Johnson (CMU) Pin Andrew Kakoos (GVSU) 1:32
157 Jensen Ballinger (CMU) Pin Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 1:42
157 Juilian Jimenez (Muskegon) Technical Fall Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 17-2
157 Jensen Ballinger (CMU) Pin Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) 1:08
157 Juilian Jimenez (Muskegon) Major Decision Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 12-3
157 Juilian Jimenez (Muskegon) Major Decision Jensen Ballinger (CMU) 14-5
157 Dalton Grabarczyk (FERR) Forfeit Gustavo De Lima (GVSU) 0:00
165 Paulo Dragin (Muskegon) Major Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 13-5
165 Sean Kalisiak (FERR) Pin Kyler Kolk (Muskegon) 3:43
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Pin Paulo Dragin (Muskegon) 3:17
165 Sean Kalisiak (FERR) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 0:35
165 Micah Poletti (FERR) Pin Caleb Sturtevant-Roesly (CMU) 2:05
165 Paulo Dragin (Muskegon) Major Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 0:00
165 Anthony Averiette (FERR) Sean Kalisiak (FERR) 0:08
184 Bronson Jewell (Muskegon) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 1:19
184 Tyler Haggart (CMU) Pin Michael Higgins (Muskegon) 0:56
184 Bronson Jewell (Muskegon) Pin Tyler Haggart (CMU) 2:39
184 Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) Pin Michael Higgins (Muskegon) 1:30
184 Tyler Haggart (CMU) Pin Gavin Pytleski (UOFM) 1:56
197 Kayleb Venema (Muskegon) Technical Fall Chase Quigley (CMU) 15-0
197 Joseph Posledni (GVSU) Forfeit Rebecca Dooley (UOFMW) 0:00
197 Kyle Weinstein (CMU) Forfeit Rebecca Dooley (UOFMW) 0:00
197 Joseph Posledni (GVSU) Pin Chase Quigley (CMU) 2:52
197 Joseph Posledni (GVSU) Pin Kyle Weinstein (CMU) 3:50
197 Kayleb Venema (Muskegon) Forfeit Rebecca Dooley (UOFMW) 0:00
197 Kayleb Venema (Muskegon) Technical Fall Kyle Weinstein (CMU) 16-0
197 Chase Quigley (CMU) Forfeit Rebecca Dooley (UOFMW) 0:00
197 Chase Quigley (CMU) Pin Kyle Weinstein (CMU) 0:52
197 Kayleb Venema (Muskegon) Pin Joseph Posledni (GVSU) 5:45
285 Alex Trim (Muskegon) Major Decision Andre Irving (GVSU) 17-6
285 Jamarion Herron (Muskegon) Pin Andre Irving (GVSU) 2:25