Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Major Decision Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins) 12-3
125 Robert Hartling (Springfield) Pin Dylan Beddow (STCC) 3:31
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Daniella McGinn (Coast Guard Academy) 2:20
125 Ian Forgitano (Bridgewater) Pin Dylan Beddow (STCC) 1:35
133 Andy Almonte (Southern Maine) Decision Chris Vega (STCC) 8-3
133 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Dietrich Hartman (Williams) 6:43
133 Nick Calderone (Western New England) Technical Fall Chris Vega (STCC) 19-3
141 Derick Guerrero (Bridgewater) Pin Richard Lawton (STCC) 1:05
141 David Ortiz (STCC) Decision Jarred Tolotti (Springfield) 11-9
141 David Ortiz (STCC) Pin Arauki Revi (Centenary) 6:51
141 Richard Lawton (STCC) Decision Andrew Hennessy (Wesleyan) 13-10
141 Najee Hall (New England College) Major Decision David Ortiz (STCC) 14-3
141 Noah Caskey (Coast Guard Academy) Pin Richard Lawton (STCC) 1:47
141 Caden Mareno (Coast Guard Academy) Decision David Ortiz (STCC) 10-4
149 Raul Mateo (American International) Pin Delwin Martin (STCC) 2:13
149 Justin Valdoria (Johns Hopkins) Pin Delwin Martin (STCC) 0:00 NSP
157 Matt McGowan (Coast Guard Academy) Pin Jolan Martori (STCC) 1:00
157 Ryan Monteiro (Western New England) Technical Fall Verol Facey (STCC) 15-0
157 Kevin Carlucci (Bridgewater) Pin Jolan Martori (STCC) 4:21
157 Warren Young (Plymouth) Decision Verol Facey (STCC) 9-5
184 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision David Sheldon (Rhode Island College) 12-6
184 Nathan Wertheimer (Johns Hopkins) Pin Stephano Magny (STCC) 4:41
184 Duncan Kreutter (Wesleyan) Pin Greg Bogdan (STCC) 1:44
184 Paul Detwiler (Coast Guard Academy) Pin Johnny Andre (STCC) 1:54
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Decision Kevin McEachin (Coast Guard Academy) 11-5
184 Kevin Thomas (Plymouth) Decision Greg Bogdan (STCC) 12-9
184 William Smith (Williams) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 4-2
184 Tyler Neglia (Springfield) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 8-1
197 George McBurney (Coast Guard Academy) Major Decision Marc Thelusma (STCC) 8-0
197 Dylan Milison (Williams) Decision Marc Thelusma (STCC) 11-4
285 Davyn Peterson (STCC) Decision Nick Fortunata (Plymouth) 6-4
285 Harrison Karp (Wesleyan) Decision Dakota Dubois (STCC) 4-0
285 Davyn Peterson (STCC) Decision Ricky Brown (Rhode Island College) 3-1
285 Krzystof Nizielski (Wesleyan) Pin Dakota Dubois (STCC) 2:10
285 Patrick Irwin (Coast Guard Academy) Pin Davyn Peterson (STCC) 2:25
285 Davyn Peterson (STCC) Major Decision Mathew Angelov (Centenary) 13-2
285 John O'Brien (Trinity) Pin Davyn Peterson (STCC) 0:43