Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
174 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Charlie Farmer (USMAPS) Pin Sam Zahroun (TEMP) 0:21
125 Josh Jasionowicz (East Stroudsburg) Pin Sam Zahroun (TEMP) 0:31
133 Daniel Uhorchuk (Army) Pin Donald Keating (MNTC) 2:24
133 Lian Khai (UMBC) Forfeit Jerry Lleshi (Middlesex) 0:00
133 Nain Vazquez (USMAPS) Pin Lian Khai (UMBC) 2:00
133 Eddie Totten (Unattached) Pin Donald Keating (MNTC) 2:44
133 Jacy Jones (Centenary) Pin Lian Khai (UMBC) 2:44
141 Nick Chabrak (East Stroudsburg) Pin Ethan Dobbins (TEMP) 1:32
141 Brandon Vitale (Union) Pin Ethan Dobbins (TEMP) 2:05
149 Mohamed Khalil (Hunter) Pin Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 1:53
149 Cameron Bruffy (Centenary) Technical Fall Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 18-0
149 Jack Garcia (NYU) Pin Faith Guevara (MNTC) 0:32
149 Cameron Bruffy (Centenary) Pin Jacob Njeri (UMBC) 0:59
149 Mohamed Khalil (Hunter) Major Decision Isaiah Pittman (UMBC) 13-2
149 Mike Foca (Centenary) Pin Faith Guevara (MNTC) 2:44
157 Sean Smith (Kutztown) Pin Frankie Lopez (MNTC) 2:21
157 Perry Maio (Centenary) Pin Cody Poe (TEMP) 1:49
157 Oscar Serrano (Union) Major Decision Frankie Lopez (MNTC) 11-1
157 Bryce Parenti (East Stroudsburg) Pin Cody Poe (TEMP) 2:09
165 Alexander Kelly (TEMP) Pin Ian Spurr (Union) 2:44
165 Joe Metz (Army) Pin John Petrucci (TEMP) 1:41
165 Marcus Murribito (Greens Farm Academy) Pin Sebastian Santos (TEMP) 1:47
165 TJ Pawlicki (Centenary) Pin Alexander Kelly (TEMP) 2:09
165 Brett Miller (Middlesex) Pin Alexander Kelly (TEMP) 0:49
165 Sebastian Santos (TEMP) Pin John Petrucci (TEMP) 2:03
165 Brett Miller (Middlesex) Pin Sebastian Santos (TEMP) 1:39
174 Dom Falcone (Army) Technical Fall Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 21-4
174 Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) Decision Michael Wong (MNTC) 10-6
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Mohammed Kiebre (Middlesex) 1:31
174 Nathaniel Fossett (Kutztown) Pin Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 1:48
174 Dom Falcone (Army) Pin Noah Ramadan (MNTC) 2:23
174 Ikeena Unachukov (Union) Pin Michael Puiefoy (UMBC) 3:57
174 Michael Wong (MNTC) Pin Mohammed Kiebre (Middlesex) 3:47
174 Ikeena Unachukov (Union) Decision Vincent Aurigemma (UMBC) 11-6
174 Aidan Fernandez (Centenary) Pin Michael Wong (MNTC) 0:40
174 Noah Ramadan (MNTC) Pin Ikeena Unachukov (Union) 2:46
174 Haakon Mathewson (Centenary) Pin Noah Ramadan (MNTC) 4:02
184 Justin Hopman (Centenary) Pin John Burnett (TEMP) 4:51
184 Nick Jairdullo (Middlesex) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 2:39
184 John Burnett (TEMP) Pin Matthieu Raulerson (Lackawanna) 0:53
184 Angelo Piazza (Centenary) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 5:51
184 Declan Griffin (USMAPS) Pin John Burnett (TEMP) 2:43
197 Brian Kennerly (Kutztown) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 1:23
197 Elias Johnston (TEMP) Pin Kody Edwards (East Stroudsburg) 1:53
197 Keevon Berry (Centenary) Technical Fall Elias Johnston (TEMP) 16-0
197 Christian Petrucci (TEMP) Forfeit Sam Stokes (TCNJ) 0:00
197 Scott Geysen (East Stroudsburg) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 3:41
197 Mathew Richardson (East Stroudsburg) Pin Elias Johnston (TEMP) 2:46
285 Kevin Mulligan (Centenary) Pin Rey Miller (MNTC) 1:46
285 Collin Burns (Binghamton) Pin Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) 1:10
285 Jerold Goodman (Centenary) Decision Ali Iqbal (MNTC) 8-3
285 Yosue Gomez (TCNJ) Pin Dakota Delisle (MNTC) 3:35
285 Rey Miller (MNTC) Forfeit Jerold Goodman (Centenary) 0:00
285 Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) Forfeit Brandon Vitale (Union) 0:00
285 Taylan Zafis (Sussex) Pin Ali Iqbal (MNTC) 0:54
285 Rey Miller (MNTC) Decision Adam Fenner (East Stroudsburg) 8-3
285 Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) Pin Dakota Delisle (MNTC) 1:38
285 Rey Miller (MNTC) Decision Jayden Riley (Lackawanna) 8-2
285 Kyle Nothnagel (Centenary) Pin Dominic DiMassimo (MNTC) 2:05
285 Rey Miller (MNTC) Decision Kyle Nothnagel (Centenary) 4-1
285 Kade Carlson (Army) Pin Rey Miller (MNTC) 2:23