About
Forms
Best Practices
Contact
Teams
Events
Upcoming Events
Past Events
National Championships
Rankings
Alumni
NCWA Gear
6:12 Project
Register
Athlete (Registration Closed)
Coaching Staff (Registration Closed)
Team Administrator
Official
Log In
Register
Athlete (Registration Closed)
Coaching Staff (Registration Closed)
Team Administrator
Official
Log In
About
Forms
Best Practices
Contact
Teams
Events
Upcoming Events
Past Events
National Championships
Rankings
Alumni
NCWA Gear
6:12 Project
Results for Big Bend Scramble - Men's Division
LBS
Winner
Result
Loser
Score/Time
133
Dalton McCorkle (BBC)
Pin
Dylan Thompson (PLU)
1:35
141
Wyatt Elias (BBC)
Pin
Brian Lopez (WWU)
1:41
125
Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU)
Pin
Joseph Meyers (CWU)
6:38
149
Jacob Diehl (WSU)
Pin
Jason Bae (PLU)
1:12
165
Jacob Jones (UW)
Pin
Triston Donald (WSU)
5:45
141
Luke Reed (WSU)
Pin
Michael Manibusan (PLU)
1:32
165
Liam Lucas (BBC)
Pin
Robert Shepard (WSU)
5:59
157
Pin
Kobe Gavagan (WWU)
4:34
149
Cesar Veliz (WSU)
Pin
Marl Martinez (BBC)
2:24
165
Wyatt Romero-Erlanson (BBC)
Pin
Triston Donald (WSU)
0:36
157
Mitchell Helgert (WSU)
Pin
Elijah Gandert (GHC)
4:31
174
Alex Ford (WSU)
Pin
Quin Wilson (BBC)
1:31
184
Tyler Stratton (PLU)
Major Decision
Karl Schuenemann (WSU)
11-3
197
Gendensuren Tsendjav (BBC)
Pin
Rahul Chandran (WSU)
4:28
235
Aiden McCain (GHC)
Pin
Thomas Lake (WWU)
2:34
285
Keegan Bach (UW)
Pin
Evann Tauscher (WSU)
4:32
235
Mac Laird (BBC)
Pin
Keelen Mitcham (WSU)
4:23
285
Josh Luna (GHC)
Pin
Karl Schuenemann (WSU)
0:14
141
Wyatt Elias (BBC)
Technical Fall
Ethan Knigge (WSU)
17-2
125
Major Decision
Raymond Rodriguez (BBC)
22-8
141
Angel Flores (GHC)
Pin
Samuel Serati (WWU)
2:55
174
Alex Ford (WSU)
Pin
Ian McAbee (WWU)
4:24
197
Gendensuren Tsendjav (BBC)
Technical Fall
Noah Duran (GHC)
17-2
235
Eric Gomez (WSU)
Pin
Dmytro Hayday (UW)
4:12
133
Fabian Flores (GHC)
Technical Fall
Dalton McCorkle (BBC)
17-2
149
Jacob Diehl (WSU)
Technical Fall
Kobe Gavagan (WWU)
15-0
184
David Darroch (WSU)
Pin
Tyler Stratton (PLU)
2:24
157
Mitchell Helgert (WSU)
Pin
2:26
165
Wyatt Romero-Erlanson (BBC)
Pin
LaMonte Sandling (GHC)
1:48
285
Pin
Keelen Mitcham (WSU)
4:27
285
Rocco Clark (GHC)
Pin
Thomas Lake (WWU)
2:01
133
Fabian Flores (GHC)
Pin
Dylan Thompson (PLU)
1:14
197
Jacob Blosser (WWU)
Decision
Rahul Chandran (WSU)
11-6
141
Saul Rocha (GHC)
Technical Fall
Michael Manibusan (PLU)
19-2
149
Hassan Abdi (GHC)
Pin
Ethan Knigge (WSU)
0:38
235
Jacob Westfall (WWU)
Decision
Mac Laird (BBC)
8-5
157
Elijah Gandert (GHC)
Pin
Kobe Gavagan (WWU)
1:37
125
Raymond Rodriguez (BBC)
Pin
Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU)
3:24
133
Pin
Dylan Thompson (PLU)
1:15
149
Marl Martinez (BBC)
Pin
Jason Bae (PLU)
1:03
165
LaMonte Sandling (GHC)
Forfeit
Triston Donald (WSU)
0:00
141
Wyatt Elias (BBC)
Pin
Samuel Serati (WWU)
4:09
165
Marquis Gourneau (GHC)
Pin
Jacob Jones (UW)
3:55
197
Sean Lightbody (WWU)
Pin
Gendensuren Tsendjav (BBC)
0:54
174
Quin Wilson (BBC)
Major Decision
Ian McAbee (WWU)
10-0
197
Shon Visser (BBC)
Pin
Olin Hill (WSU)
0:11
235
Keelen Mitcham (WSU)
Decision
Jacob Westfall (WWU)
10-4
235
Deion Glover (WSU)
Decision
Dmytro Hayday (UW)
8-5
285
Keegan Bach (UW)
Pin
Thomas Lake (WWU)
2:33
235
Josh Luna (GHC)
Pin
Mac Laird (BBC)
3:51
125
Raymond Rodriguez (BBC)
Pin
Joseph Meyers (CWU)
1:22
141
Saul Rocha (GHC)
Pin
Wyatt Elias (BBC)
0:10
141
Brian Lopez (WWU)
Pin
Luke Reed (WSU)
0:32
197
Jacob Blosser (WWU)
Decision
Shon Visser (BBC)
10-9
285
Keegan Bach (UW)
Pin
Rocco Clark (GHC)
1:55
235
Eric Gomez (WSU)
Forfeit
Mac Laird (BBC)
0:00
149
Cesar Veliz (WSU)
Pin
Hassan Abdi (GHC)
4:12
197
Josh Luna (GHC)
Pin
Olin Hill (WSU)
1:32
165
Jacob Jones (UW)
Pin
LaMonte Sandling (GHC)
4:30
197
David Darroch (WSU)
Pin
Sean Lightbody (WWU)
0:09