Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
149 Diego Enriquez (GHC) Technical Fall Samuel Serati (WWU) 18-0
157 Kyle Huard (WWU) Pin Isaac Garrison (BBC) 2:42
125 Avian Martinez (TVCC) Pin Kobe Bui (WSU) 6:18
184 David Darroch (WSU) Pin Sean Lightbody (WWU) 3:52
149 Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) Pin Samuel Serati (WWU) 6:11
174 Ricky Cisneros (WSU) Pin Tyler Stratton (PLU) 3:53
197 Chanchhaya Williams (WWU) Pin Jonathon Jerome (GHC) 5:20
133 Cade Carter (WSU) Pin Dalton McCorkle (BBC) 1:50
174 Ricky Cisneros (WSU) Pin Ian McAbee (WWU) 1:52
165 Bobby Shepard (WSU) Pin Ethan Medina (BBC) 1:03
157 Andrew Saavedra (WSU) Pin Titan Allen (PLU) 2:17
149 Austin Cleland (GHC) Pin Devan Martin (WWU) 1:47
157 James Cox (WSU) Major Decision Kyle Huard (WWU) 14-3
149 Diego Enriquez (GHC) Decision 21-14
149 Andrew Polk (GHC) Decision Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) 14-9
141 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Pin Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 2:40
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Decision Dorian Tollenaar (GHC) 8-5
141 Josiah Johnson (WSU) Pin Ian Campbell (GHC) 3:30
141 Saul Rocha (GHC) Major Decision Yahir Morales (BBC) 14-4
133 Cade Carter (WSU) Default Albano Lamaj (WSU)
133 John Conlan (WSU) Pin Brian Lopez (WWU) 2:10
125 Avian Martinez (TVCC) Pin Tyson Russell (WSU) 3:17
235 Keelen Mitcham (WSU) Pin Jose Flores (WWU) 1:36
235 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Major Decision Ali Ali (WWU) 9-0
285 Antonio McKissack (GHC) Decision Alexander Pérez (GHC) 5-2
197 Jonathon Jerome (GHC) Major Decision Nathaniel Millin (PLU) 12-1
174 Eric Blanchard (GHC) Pin Grayson Dodson (BBC) 2:46
174 Jake Jeanneret (WSU) Pin Tyler Stratton (PLU) 6:16
285 William Christman (GHC) Pin Thomas Lake (WWU) 1:00
197 Rogan Kopper (WSU) Pin Angelo Cortez (CWU) 2:31
197 Jonathan Rosmaryn (WSU) Pin Chanchhaya Williams (WWU) 3:37
197 Seth Brown (GHC) Pin Zachary Greenwood (CWU) 1:14
197 Calvin Syverson (BBC) Pin Ryan Debevec (GHC) 4:13
165 Liam Lucas (BBC) Pin Jake Henggeler (WSU) 6:01
184 David Darroch (WSU) Decision Alex Grant (WSU) 8-3
157 Kana’ina Yoshida (WWU) Decision Ki Murdock (BBC) 7-4
235 Keelen Mitcham (WSU) Pin Mathew Fichamba (WWU) 0:29
197 Seth Brown (GHC) Pin Chanchhaya Williams (WWU) 2:21
197 Ryan Debevec (GHC) Major Decision Nathaniel Millin (PLU) 17-4
235 Alexander Pérez (GHC) Decision Ali Ali (WWU) 7-3
197 Zachary Greenwood (CWU) Pin Kevin Ngo (WSU) 0:47
174 Eric Blanchard (GHC) Decision Ian McAbee (WWU) 7-2
285 Antonio McKissack (GHC) Pin William Christman (GHC) 2:50
235 Evann Tauscher (WSU) Pin Jose Flores (WWU) 5:00
197 Jonathan Rosmaryn (WSU) Pin Angelo Cortez (CWU) 3:16
197 Rogan Kopper (WSU) Pin Calvin Syverson (BBC) 3:30
157 James Cox (WSU) Pin Isaac Garrison (BBC) 2:03
184 Alex Grant (WSU) Technical Fall Sean Lightbody (WWU) 18-2
149 Technical Fall Andrew Polk (GHC) 18-3
149 Devan Martin (WWU) Major Decision Diego Enriquez (GHC) 14-6
165 Jake Jeanneret (WSU) Technical Fall Ethan Medina (BBC) 20-5
165 Bobby Shepard (WSU) Decision Liam Lucas (BBC) 9-3
149 Andrew Saavedra (WSU) Pin Austin Cleland (GHC) 5:16
149 Titan Allen (PLU) Pin Adrian Klinkenberg (WSU) 2:05
141 Ian Campbell (GHC) Technical Fall Hyrum Futrelle (WSU) 21-4
141 Elijah Gandert (GHC) Major Decision Josiah Johnson (WSU) 10-2
125 Avian Martinez (TVCC) Pin Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU) 3:39
133 Dalton McCorkle (BBC) Pin Brian Lopez (WWU) 2:24
141 Yahir Morales (BBC) Pin Ryan Lau (WWU) 2:45
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Major Decision Tyson Russell (WSU) 8-0
125 Kobe Bui (WSU) Pin Hunter Arnett (GHC) 1:59
133 Dorian Tollenaar (GHC) Technical Fall John Conlan (WSU) 17-1
165 Tyler Stratton (PLU) Decision Jake Henggeler (WSU) 7-1
125 Donnie Krissak (GHC) Pin Brennan Garate-Flores (PLU) 3:47
285 Mikey Rodda (GHC) Pin Thomas Lake (WWU) 1:00