Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
157 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
141 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 1:11
141 Trent Lashuay (Alma) Pin Cameron Pike (FERR) 1:06
149 Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) Major Decision Jacob Gomola (FERR) 14-2
149 Drew Mandell (Olivet) Pin Jacob Gomola (FERR) 0:40
157 Carlo Orlandi (Triton) Decision Micah Poletti (FERR) 7-2
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Major Decision Delano Reynolds (TOL) 15-4
157 Micah Poletti (FERR) Decision Zach Potter (Olivet) 9-8
157 Matt Tomsett (Alma) Technical Fall Micah Poletti (FERR) 16-1
157 Adam Blonski (Joliet) Major Decision Andrew Yaworski (FERR) 14-2
157 Andrew Yaworski (FERR) Technical Fall Oscar Cordova (TOL) 16-11
157 Andrew Yaworski (FERR) Pin Cody Reese (Muskegon) 6:46
157 Carlo Orlandi (Triton) Pin Andrew Yaworski (FERR) 2:01
197 Donovan Litteral (FERR) Pin Maurice Jackson (Niagara County) 1:05
197 Matthew Abraham (Trine) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 1:07
197 Donovan Litteral (FERR) Pin Lecaray Lewis (Henry Ford) 1:48
197 Sean Kelly (Triton) Pin Donovan Litteral (FERR) 3:56
197 Kyler O’Grady (FERR) Pin Lecaray Lewis (Henry Ford) 2:56
197 Kyler O’Grady (FERR) Pin Kenneth Boller (Trine) 1:12
197 Austin Fox (Alma) Technical Fall Kyler O’Grady (FERR) 18-2
197 Sean Kelly (Triton) Pin Kyler O’Grady (FERR) 2:06
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Technical Fall Josiah Garcia (FERR) 16-1
285 Liam Shannon (Rochester) Decision Josiah Garcia (FERR) 4-0
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Pin Nicholas Dawson (Alma) 3:08
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Pin Tommy Russell (Triton) 2:40
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Pin Cody Wood (St. Clair) 5:55
125 Kameron Kempker (GVSU) Decision Terrin Machart (MACC) 9-4
125 Donte Rivera-Garcia (Henry Ford) Major Decision Kameron Kempker (GVSU) 10-2
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 0:42
133 Dominic Todaro (St. Clair) Pin Ryan Farris (GVSU) 0:52
141 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Jacob Mancuso (Niagara County) 1:48
141 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Pin Zach Jenks (Alma) 2:02
141 Reese Wallis (Olivet) Pin Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 2:13
141 Trent Lashuay (Alma) Decision Trevor Dusty (GVSU) 13-8
141 Trevor Dusty (GVSU) Forfeit 0:00
149 Max McCutcheon (GVSU) Technical Fall Jacob Horst (St. Clair) 21-4
149 Max McCutcheon (GVSU) Pin Noah Geloso (Niagara County) 0:50
149 Elijah Kidder (Henry Ford) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 3:46
149 Jonathan Fritz (Olivet) Pin Max McCutcheon (GVSU) 2:00
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Gabriel Lee (Henry Ford) 2:24
149 Joey Murphy (GVSU) Pin Jacob Mohn (Rochester) 4:50
149 Mason Gray (Niagara County) Decision Joey Murphy (GVSU) 9-2
149 Drew Mandell (Olivet) Pin Joey Murphy (GVSU) 0:19
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Technical Fall Noah Boles (Joliet) 16-0
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Decision Gabriel Guerrero (Olivet) 7-2
157 Brandon Turner (GVSU) Major Decision Zachary Wells (Olivet) 16-5
157 Cole Hersch (Olivet) Major Decision Brandon Turner (GVSU) 10-0
174 Lucas Brewer (Alma) Pin John O'Connor (GVSU) 4:54
174 John O'Connor (GVSU) Pin Isaac Johnson (Joliet) 0:36
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall John O'Connor (GVSU) 19-1
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Pin Eli Boyar (Henry Ford) 2:44
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 3-1
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Technical Fall Erik Arnegard (Alma) 17-1
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Major Decision Josh Thibeault (Niagara County) 10-1
174 Adam Hall (Olivet) Decision Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 11-4
285 Michael Nykoriak (St. Clair) Decision Jared Lancaster (GVSU) 5-2
285 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Pin Cadence Lerma (Henry Ford) 3:51
285 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Disqualification Damaris Stanley (Joliet) 0:00
285 Jared Lancaster (GVSU) Pin Christian Frazier (Rochester) 0:40
285 Michael Nykoriak (St. Clair) Decision Jared Lancaster (GVSU) 7-1
125 Terrin Machart (MACC) Major Decision Cody Tracey (TOL) 13-2
125 Terrin Machart (MACC) Technical Fall Micah Kingen (MCC) 15-0
125 Terrin Machart (MACC) Decision Cameron Mahlich (Olivet) 11-9
125 Terrin Machart (MACC) Pin Jacob Bell (Niagara County) 2:34
125 Terrin Machart (MACC) Forfeit 0:00
133 Eric Pawlaczyk (MCC) Major Decision Michael Hazelton (MACC) 11-1
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Josh Mccoy (Niagara County) 1:53
133 Austin Rudsinski (Joliet) Pin Michael Hazelton (MACC) 1:52
141 Reese Wallis (Olivet) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 6-2
141 Jacob Abeja (Joliet) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 9-2
165 Fadi Abrahim (MACC) Decision Colin Panoff (Rochester) 4-3
165 Dylan Briggs (Olivet) Technical Fall Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 18-3
165 Joseph Sutton (Henry Ford) Pin Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 3:41
125 Guillermo Juarez (Triton) Pin Micah Kingen (MCC) 4:01
133 Eric Pawlaczyk (MCC) Decision Dominic Todaro (St. Clair) 8-7
133 Eric Pawlaczyk (MCC) Pin Bradley Payne (Olivet) 4:32
133 Eric Pawlaczyk (MCC) Major Decision Will Kidder (Alma) 11-1
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Jacob Cronk (Joliet) 3-2
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Adam Hall (Olivet) 4-2
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Colby Deberry (Muskegon) 10-5
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Pin Anthony Munoz (Joliet) 2:31
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Default Leroy Williams (Niagara County) 6:44
285 Dominick Wilson (Olivet) Decision Lance Clapp (MCC) 3-1
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Decision Michael Nykoriak (St. Clair) 3-1
285 Lance Clapp (MCC) Forfeit 0:00
125 Zack Sykes (Muskegon) Decision Cody Tracey (TOL) 6-2
133 Issac Trout (Muskegon) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 0:30
133 Matt Gawron (Niagara County) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 1:30
157 Gabriel Guerrero (Olivet) Pin Delano Reynolds (TOL) 4:43
157 Cole Hersch (Olivet) Technical Fall Oscar Cordova (TOL) 18-3
285 Leroy Williams (Niagara County) Pin Mason Hammond (TOL) 0:21
285 Mason Hammond (TOL) Major Decision Michael Frias (TOL) 16-5
285 Mason Hammond (TOL) Pin Thomas Przybylski (Joliet) 4:11
285 Michael Nykoriak (St. Clair) Pin Mason Hammond (TOL) 2:47
285 Christian Frazier (Rochester) Pin Michael Frias (TOL) 6:01