Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
116 Placers
123 Placers
130 Placers
136 Placers
143 Placers
170 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
116 Glory Konecny (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 10-0
116 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Technical Fall Aphrodite Ayala (Simpson) 14-3
116 Carolina Johnson (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 11-0
116 Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 10-0
116 Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 11-0
116 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Decision Aphrodite Ayala (Simpson) 9-3
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Decision Kylee Jacobs (Colorado Mesa) 7-2
123 Carolina Moreno (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Sasha Bel (Simpson) 5:10
123 Ja`Mae Barnes (Colorado Mesa) Pin Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 1:08
130 Alexis Valdez-Figueroa (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall Liliana Luna (BBCW) 10-0
130 Slate Delsman (Colorado Mesa) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 1:32
130 Jordynn Robson (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 10-0
130 Jordynn Robson (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 10-0
130 Liliana Luna (BBCW) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 4:59
130 Alexis Valdez-Figueroa (Colorado Mesa) Pin Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 1:28
130 Gabbie Parini (Providence) Technical Fall Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 10-0
130 Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) Decision Gabbie Parini (Providence) 4-1
130 Jordynn Robson (Southern Oregon) Decision Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 6-0
130 Claire DiCugno Colorado Mesa Technical Fall Liliana Luna (BBCW) 10-0
136 Emily Se (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Grace Miller (GHCW) 12-0
136 Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) Pin Brooke Cicierski (Providence) 1:40
136 Paige Respicio (Providence) Pin Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 0:34
136 Desinee Lopez (Southern Oregon) Pin Tatum Pine (GHCW) 4:39
136 Emily Se (Southern Oregon) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 0:35
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Technical Fall Brooke Cicierski (Providence) 12-0
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Technical Fall Gisselle Kiehne (BBCW) 10-0
136 Desinee Lopez (Southern Oregon) Decision Grace Miller (GHCW) 10-2
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Technical Fall Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 10-0
136 Desinee Lopez (Southern Oregon) Pin Tatum Pine (GHCW) 5:57
143 Ramona Jimenez (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Andrea Jones (GHCW) 10-0
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Sitlaly Macias (BBCW) 1:26
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Julia Casillas (Simpson) 1:19
143 Morgan Mackey (Providence) Decision Sitlaly Macias (BBCW) 9-3
143 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Morgan Mackey (Providence) 1:34
143 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Julia Casillas (Simpson) 1:16
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Ramona Jimenez (Southern Oregon) 1:57
170 Alex Brulotte (Colorado Mesa) Pin Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 2:10
170 Jolette Miner-Ho (Providence) Pin Adele Moulton (BBCW) 4:07
170 Dylan Huddy (Providence) Technical Fall Adele Moulton (BBCW) 16-6
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Dylan Huddy (Providence) 2:17
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Jolette Miner-Ho (Providence) 2:12
191 Alexis Tupuola (Providence) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 2:32
191 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Pin Jayleen Sekona (Colorado Mesa) 4:49
191 Jayleen Sekona (Colorado Mesa) Pin Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) 1:05
191 Kenzie Cormier (BBCW) Decision Shandiin Largo (Colorado Mesa) 11-4
191 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Pin Alexis Tupuola (Providence) 3:35
191 Karrah Smith (Southern Oregon) Pin Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) 1:05
191 Karrah Smith (Southern Oregon) Pin Kenzie Cormier (BBCW) 0:32
191 Shandiin Largo (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall Sarah Hamilton (BBCW) 10-0
191 Jayleen Sekona (Colorado Mesa) Pin Samantha Meyer (BBCW) 0:30
116 Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) Pin Carisa Epling (Colorado Mesa) 5:00
116 Natalie Maya (Colorado Mesa) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 2:55
130 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 1:43
235 Teina Niutupuivaha (Providence) Pin Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) 4:23
235 Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) Decision Arin Madison (Providence) 14-8
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Technical Fall Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 10-0