NCWA National Duals Additional Matches

  Matches

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
123 Jessica Rodriguez (UFW) Pin Sarah Campbell (LIBW) 1:24
191 Cendall Manley (LIBW) Pin Michelle Duong (UFW) 1:07
125 Stephen Davis (STCC) Forfeit Stephen Davis Won by FF ——
141 Brandon Waterman (UME) Pin Daniel Rodriguez (TEMP) 1:04
149 Ryan Kemmerer (TEMP) Decision Austin Kirby (STCC) 9-2
157 Federic Elhelou (TEMP) Forfeit Federic Elhelou Won by FF ——
165 Otto Keisker (TEMP) Forfeit Otto Keisker Won by FF ——
174 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Forfeit Eric Mongiello Won by FF ——
184 Kody Lupfer (TEMP) Technical Fall Alex Mongillo (ASC) 16-0
197 Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) Pin Ernest Tessein (TEMP) 0:37
235 Eric An (TEMP) Pin Jason Sheehan (STCC) 1:04
285 Alex Mears (ASC) Pin Scott Betts (TEMP) 1:47
125 Edison Garcia (UCF) Decision Patrick Lehman (ASC) 7-5
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Pin Daniel Hosking (ASC) 6:40
149 Gordon Trahan (ASC) Pin Brian Campbell (UME) 5:41
165 Tristan Almeter (ASC) Forfeit Tristan Almeter Won by FF ——
174 Konnor Kremer (ASC) Forfeit Konnor Kremer Won by FF ——
184 George VanValen (ASC) Pin William Jabs (UME) 1:11
235 Jordari Rene (UCF) Forfeit Jordari Rene Won by FF ——
125 Justin Knipper (SCAR) Forfeit Justin Knipper Won by FF ——
133 Jared Elliott (SCAR) Forfeit Jared Elliott Won by FF ——
141 Zachary Alvarado (SCAR) Forfeit Zachary Alvarado Won by FF ——
157 Preston Painter (SCAR) Pin Brian Campbell (UME) 4:26
165 Gilbert Owens (APPR) Pin Zachary Hanna (SCAR) 1:17
174 Jabari McLain (UMBC) Decision Cole Gregory (SCAR) 8-6
184 Hunter Spehar (SCAR) Pin William Jabs (UME) 4:24
235 Andrew Carnes (SCAR) Forfeit Andrew Carnes Won by FF ——
285 Richard Boyles (SCAR) Forfeit Richard Boyles Won by FF ——
174 Jabari McLain (UMBC) Pin Alex Mongillo (ASC) 0:40
165 Michael Bowersox (UMBC) Pin Brian Campbell (UME) 2:28
174 Jabari McLain (UMBC) Pin William Jabs (UME) 0:44
184 Alex Mongillo (ASC) Pin William Jabs (UME) 0:40
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Forfeit Colton Messick Won by FF ——
133 Jarrod Clark (APPR) Forfeit Jarrod Clark Won by FF ——
157 Christian Carter (APPR) Forfeit Christian Carter Won by FF ——
165 Gilbert Owens (APPR) Pin Michael Bowersox (UMBC) 0:24
174 Jawaun Robinson (APPR) Forfeit Jawaun Robinson Won by FF ——
184 Ian Carrillo (APPR) Decision Jabari McLain (UMBC) 8-7
285 Brett Seymour (TOL) Pin Jason Sheehan (STCC) 2:09
285 Seth Brennock (OSU) Pin Jason Sheehan (STCC) 0:37