Brockport Invitational

125 Placers
  • 2. Patrick Lehman (ASC)
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
  • 1. Konnor Kremer (ASC)
184 Placers
  • 2. George VanValen (ASC)
197 Placers
  • 3. Brandyn Whitacre (ASC)
235 Placers
285 Placers
  • 3. Jeffrey Andrews (ASC)
  • 5. Alex Mears (ASC)

  Matches

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Patrick Lehman (ASC) Pin Jeremy Pueute (Finger Lakes) 6:14
125 Jonathan Haas (Brockport State) Technical Fall Patrick Lehman (ASC) 20-5
141 Nate Walker (Brockport State) Decision Casey Connor (ASC) 10-4
141 Naquan Warren (Jamestown CC) Technical Fall Casey Connor (ASC) 22-5
157 John Topf (Brockport State) Pin Joshua O'Neil (ASC) 1:24
157 Ryan Sebasta (Niagara County CC) Major Decision Joshua O'Neil (ASC) 15-2
165 Michael Falcon (Brockport State) Decision Tristan Almeter (ASC) 7-0
165 Tristan Almeter (ASC) Decision Jaelen Jean (Niagara County CC) 1-0
174 Konnor Kremer (ASC) Decision Teddy Fleming (Brockport State) 4-2
174 Konnor Kremer (ASC) Decision James Schreck (Brockport State) 1-0
174 Konnor Kremer (ASC) Decision Andrew Garcia (Cornell) 7-2
184 George VanValen (ASC) Pin Sergio Crespo (Niagara County CC) 2:44
184 George VanValen (ASC) Pin Eugene Latson (Niagara County CC) 2:08
184 Max Dean (Finger Lakes) Decision George VanValen (ASC) 6-1
184 George VanValen (ASC) Technical Fall Alex Kelly (Niagara County CC) 16-0
197 Steve Congenie (Cornell) Pin Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) 2:09
197 Brandyn Whitacre (ASC) Pin David Hernandez (Niagara County CC) 1:54
197 John Fuino (Niagara County CC) Pin Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) 5:49
197 Triston Engle (Brockport State) Technical Fall Brandyn Whitacre (ASC) 16-0
197 Brandyn Whitacre (ASC) Pin Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) 1:49
197 Triston Engle (Brockport State) Pin Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) 2:18
197 Steve Congenie (Cornell) Pin Brandyn Whitacre (ASC) 4:51
197 Brandon Barbagelata (ASC) Decision David Hernandez (Niagara County CC) 8-2
197 Brandyn Whitacre (ASC) Pin John Fuino (Niagara County CC) 1:15
285 Jacob Morris (Brockport State) Decision Jeffrey Andrews (ASC) 3-0
285 David Carnie (Niagara County CC) Decision Mitchell Lattuca (ASC) 4-2
285 Alex Mears (ASC) Pin Jesse Trout (Brockport State) 1:33
285 Jed Middleton (Niagara County CC) Pin Alex Mears (ASC) 4:38
285 Jeffrey Andrews (ASC) Pin Mitchell Lattuca (ASC) 4:39
285 Jeffrey Andrews (ASC) Pin Alex Mears (ASC) 3:45
285 Alex Mears (ASC) Pin Jesse Trout (Brockport State) 1:48
285 Jeffrey Andrews (ASC) Decision David Carnie (Niagara County CC) 5-2