Washington & Jefferson Invitational

149 Placers
  • 5. Lane Householder (KSUT)

  Matches

LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Frankie Bonura (Wheeling Jesuit) Technical Fall Raymond Velez (KSUT) 18-1
125 Shane Casey (Lycoming) Pin Douglas Bittner (PS-F) 1:39
125 Shane Casey (Lycoming) Pin Raymond Velez (KSUT) 1:30
125 Frankie Bonura (Wheeling Jesuit) Technical Fall Douglas Bittner (PS-F) 15-0
133 Vinnie Catania (Washington & Jefferson) Pin Nicholas Jacob (KSUT) 1:49
133 Tyler Williams (Waynesburg) Technical Fall Nicholas Jacob (KSUT) 18-1
141 Brandon Tenney (Wheeling Jesuit) Pin King Seyou (KSUT) 2:05
141 Anthony Wiggins (Millersville) Decision King Seyou (KSUT) 5-4
149 Lane Householder (KSUT) Pin Michael Walkup (Pitt - Bradford) 0:59
149 Joe Salerno (Washington & Lee) Pin Arik Nickelson (PS-F) 1:02
149 Austin Bailey (KSUT) Decision Josh Armstrong (Washington & Jefferson) 6-4
149 Trevor Corl (Lycoming) Technical Fall Lane Householder (KSUT) 20-3
149 Bryce Crew (Washington & Lee) Pin Austin Bailey (KSUT) 1:51
149 Cody Roland (Thomas More) Major Decision Arik Nickelson (PS-F) 14-6
149 Austin Bailey (KSUT) Pin Micah Mydloski (Heidelberg) 2:57
149 Lane Householder (KSUT) Pin Calvin Rogers (Waynesburg) 0:26
149 Cody Roland (Thomas More) Pin Austin Bailey (KSUT) 4:36
149 Lane Householder (KSUT) Pin Andres Aguilar (Lycoming) 4:30
149 Lane Householder (KSUT) Pin Tre Bogetich (Heidelberg) 0:42
149 Lane Householder (KSUT) Pin Josh Armstrong (Washington & Jefferson) 1:45
157 Josh Haley (Lycoming) Pin Austin Croto (KSUT) 2:58
157 Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) Major Decision Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 9-0
157 Briar Cadle (KSUT) Decision Cale McMurdy (Wheeling Jesuit) 5-2
157 Jason Miller (Thiel) Major Decision Briar Cadle (KSUT) 12-0
157 Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) Major Decision Austin Croto (KSUT) 12-3
157 Josh Haley (Lycoming) Technical Fall Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 18-3
157 Briar Cadle (KSUT) Pin Logan Adkins (Wheeling Jesuit) 1:39
157 Tyler Jenkins (Wheeling Jesuit) Decision Briar Cadle (KSUT) 7-0
165 Jimmy Traub (Thomas More) Pin Gannon Lenhart (PS-F) 2:01
165 Dante Cotza (Heidelberg) Pin Gannon Lenhart (PS-F) 1:40
174 Dylan Proper (Thiel) Pin Mason Contini (KSUT) 2:32
174 Reece Muldoon (Millersville) Technical Fall Mason Contini (KSUT) 19-4
197 Tyler Hammack (Heidelberg) Pin Noah Edwards (KSUT) 2:26
197 Bradley Miccio (Lycoming) Pin Noah Edwards (KSUT) 0:42