Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Kyle Sackett (Ottawa) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 3:25
125 Kobe Paczosa-Hall (Hastings) Technical Fall James Yarbro (SCHU) 16-1
125 Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) Pin Dakari Rivers (Central Missouri) 3:52
125 James Yarbro (SCHU) Decision Marco Rivera (Otero) 10-6
125 Jackson Nielsen (Unattached) Technical Fall Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 16-1
125 Marquis Kemp, Jr. (Otero) Major Decision James Yarbro (SCHU) 14-3
133 Dillon Stewert (Iowa Western) Pin Bobby Espinoza (SCHU) 4:07
133 Drew Burgoon (Barton) Technical Fall Yahya Maqavi (SCHU) 18-2
133 Carter Kucera (Concordia (Neb)) Pin Yahya Maqavi (SCHU) 2:01
133 Carter Logue (Grand View (Iowa)) Decision Bobby Espinoza (SCHU) 13-10
141 Armand Kenepaske (Ottawa) Pin Naikoa Simao (SCHU) 6:14
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Pin Nick Coria (York (Neb)) 1:22
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Decision Grayson Lecompte (Adams State) 6-1
141 Caden Lamer (Unattached) Pin Naikoa Simao (SCHU) 4:09
149 Kolby Droegemeier (Barton) Pin Jhael Jose (SCHU) 0:52
149 Jhael Jose (SCHU) Major Decision Brandon Gonzalez (Concordia (Neb)) 10-0
149 Jhael Jose (SCHU) Technical Fall Bryson Jensen (Midland (Neb)) 16-0
149 Kaleb Canoyer (Unattached) Decision Jhael Jose (SCHU) 12-8
174 Ted Csenar (Colorado State-Pueblo) Technical Fall Noah Guerra (SCHU) 18-2
174 Garrett Cornwell (Doane) Pin Noah Guerra (SCHU) 4:20
197 TiRyék West (SCHU) Pin Johnnie Perkins (Colby) 1:48
197 TiRyék West (SCHU) Major Decision Marce Vasquez (York (Neb)) 13-4
197 TiRyék West (SCHU) Decision Andrew Demos (Nebraska-Kearney) 5-4
197 Ben Gould (Colorado State-Pueblo) Pin TiRyék West (SCHU) 1:57
285 Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) Decision Connor White-Shrum (Otero) 3-2
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Isley Busch-Matuu (Colorado Mesa) 5-4
285 Spencer Trenary (Unattached) Pin Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) 1:15
285 Trey Mason (Bethany (Kan)) Major Decision Isiah Brown (SCHU) 14-4
285 Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) Decision Isley Busch-Matuu (Colorado Mesa) 3-1
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Michael True (Colorado School of Mines) 9-4
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Gunnar Gardner (Hastings (Neb)) 7-1
285 Taj Van der Linde (Colorado Mesa) Pin Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) 6:28
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Christopher James (Concordia (Neb)) 2-0
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Dalton Sikes (Ottawa) 3-1
133 Kaden Goff (Bethany (Kan)) Technical Fall 16-0
133 Joshua Tripp (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall 18-1
133 Decision 5-1
133 Forfeit 0-0
133 Rhett Miner (Colby) Pin 3:44
157 Gable Howerton (Barton) Major Decision 21-9
157 Pin Fernando Servin (York (Neb)) 3:37
157 Noah Rutjens (Iowa Western) Decision 6-3
197 Clayton Laabs (Concordia (Neb)) Pin 6:24
197 Kash Anderson (Colorado Mesa) Technical Fall 18-0
285 Christopher James (Concordia (Neb)) Pin 0:27
285 Christian White (unattached) Pin 0:41