Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
165 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Raymond Calderio (Ursinus) Pin Caiden Brouwer (PSU) 6:40
133 Caiden Brouwer (PSU) Pin Hoffman Thomas (Camden) 1:02
133 Logan Fox (York) Technical Fall Caiden Brouwer (PSU) 19-3
141 Robert Dinger (TCNJ) Pin John Gavigan (PSU) 0:48
141 Justin Boylan (Rowan) Pin John Gavigan (PSU) 3:46
149 Thomas Dinger (TCNJ) Decision Bryce Barclay (PSU) 4-0
149 Bryce Barclay (PSU) Decision Kevin Pompilio (Scranton) 10-3
149 Bryce Barclay (PSU) Decision Corey Eyer (Bergen) 8-6
149 Colby Bronzburg (Keyston) Pin Bryce Barclay (PSU) 2:53
165 Jesse Rocco (York) Technical Fall Michael Grosman (PSU) 18-2
165 Alfonso Pinto (TCNJ) Technical Fall Michael Grosman (PSU) 19-2
165 Clayton Dorian (PSU) Major Decision Leo Sabonjian (USMAPS) 14-0
165 Clayton Dorian (PSU) Pin Jake Hipps (York) 0:53
165 Paul Illicete (Nassau) Decision Clayton Dorian (PSU) 7-0
165 Zach Mackall (Waynesburg) Pin Clayton Dorian (PSU) 5:23
165 Clayton Dorian (PSU) Default 0:00
174 Brian Torres (Nassau) Pin De'Von Muhammad (PSU) 6:46
174 Riley Onorato (Rowan) Pin De'Von Muhammad (PSU) 2:49
184 Jaden Roberts (Rowan) Pin Jordan Motter (PSU) 4:49
184 Jordan Motter (PSU) Major Decision Mohannad Baghal (Scranton) 12-3
184 Demetrius Ruiz (Middlesex) Decision Jordan Motter (PSU) 8-2
197 Steven Orandello (Nassau) Major Decision John Gembarski (PSU) 11-1
197 John Gembarski (PSU) Forfeit 0:00
197 Kiel Pechko (Scranton) Decision John Gembarski (PSU) 6-2
197 Curtis Thomas (Rowan) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 8-2
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Charles Wildermuth (Ursinus) 1:21
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Pin Zach Bohn (Camden) 0:49
197 Danny Starr (PSU) Major Decision Malcolm Hunt (Ursinus) 17-4
197 Michael Reinhart (York) Decision Danny Starr (PSU) 6-3
285 Jarrell Mayo (York) Major Decision Dalton Tubbs (PSU) 11-3
285 Austin Mooney (Rowan) Pin Dalton Tubbs (PSU) 1:36
285 Leo Fetterolf (Waynesburg) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 1:57
285 John Murphy (Scranton) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 0:47
165 Jake Hipps (York) Default Yerami Jimenez (TEMP) 3:00
184 Brendan Hamilton (Keyston) Pin Sebastian Conway-Phillips (TEMP) 1:59
184 Jaden Roberts (Rowan) Pin Sebastian Conway-Phillips (TEMP) 1:00
184 Alec Cohen (TEMP) Pin William Fauerbach (Scranton) 1:12
184 Kal-El Corbitt (TCNJ) Pin Alec Cohen (TEMP) 2:04
184 Alec Cohen (TEMP) Pin Tim Carter (UMBC) 1:20
184 William Myers (York) Decision Alec Cohen (TEMP) 6-2
184 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Technical Fall Chris Esposito (Camden) 19-3
184 Adolfo Batista (Nassau) Decision Eric Mongiello (TEMP) 11-7
184 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Pin Matthew Myers (Nassau) 1:57
184 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Pin Luke Lavanaway (Waynesburg) 1:40
184 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Pin Dan Verhovsek (Waynesburg) 1:43
184 Eric Mongiello (TEMP) Major Decision Dillon Charlton (Waynesburg) 12-1
197 Daniel Esenov (TEMP) Pin Jose Falcon (Scranton) 2:25
197 Daniel Esenov (TEMP) Decision Steven Orandello (Nassau) 10-4
197 Quinn Haddad (TCNJ) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 1:55
197 Michael Reinhart (York) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 0:34
197 Malcolm Hunt (Ursinus) Pin Daniel Esenov (TEMP) 2:04
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Technical Fall David Iuliucci (Rowan) 20-2
125 Terry Adams (Ursinus) Technical Fall Lian Khai (UMBC) 17-1
125 Lian Khai (UMBC) Pin Clayton Shaw (Keyston) 2:24
125 Romeo Rodriguez (Ursinus) Pin Lian Khai (UMBC) 2:07
174 Derek Yingling (USMAPS) Pin Thomas Morey (UMBC) 1:04
174 Cory Supan (Waynesburg) Decision Thomas Morey (UMBC) 6-2
184 Luke Lavanaway (Waynesburg) Pin Tim Carter (UMBC) 1:39
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Blake Shalbert (York) 1:32
133 Jake Giordano (TCNJ) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 4:15
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Cj Mazzarelli (Rowan) 2:27
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin Scott Weinkowitz (Ursinus) 0:35
133 Anthony Sobotker (Nassau) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 1:25
133 Raymond Calderio (Ursinus) Decision Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 9-2
141 Nic Mele (TCNJ) Decision Jake Taylor (WCU) 9-5
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Ethan Harvey (Keyston) 1:22
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Major Decision Corey Fernandez (Middlesex) 14-2
141 Connor Llewelyn (Nassau) Pin Jake Taylor (WCU) 2:40
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Decision Stephen Murphy (Scranton) 13-8
285 Rocky McGeary (Waynesburg) Pin Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 3:27
285 Michael Babcort (Nassau) Decision Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 10-4
285 John Murphy (Scranton) Pin Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 5:57
285 Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) Pin Gavin Range (Ursinus) 1:17
285 Stephen Murphy (Scranton) Decision Saint Lawrence Teti-Cassidy (WCU) 6-4