Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Kristopher Smith (APPR) Pin Dominick Waldman (UMCP) 2:04
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Doug Bittner (PS-F) 3:48
125 Noah Hodges (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Guillermo Torres (JMU) 0:39
125 Kristopher Smith (APPR) Forfeit Colton Messick (APPR)
125 Noah Hodges (Alderson Broaddus) Major Decision Dillon Messick (APPR) 14-4
125 Guillermo Torres (JMU) Pin Doug Bittner (PS-F) 2:35
125 Noah Hodges (Alderson Broaddus) Major Decision Kristopher Smith (APPR) 8-0
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Guillermo Torres (JMU) 0-0
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Technical Fall Dominick Waldman (UMCP) 17-1
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 1:20
125 Guillermo Torres (JMU) Pin Dominick Waldman (UMCP) 0:00
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Brantley Guckert (Alderson Broaddus) 1:29
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Major Decision Elliott Dean (KSUT) 15-4
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Pin Jacob Armstrong (WCT) 1:05
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Mason Blank (PS-MA) 1:48
133 Brandon Coughlin (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Conner Herron (PS-MA) 2:01
133 Elliott Dean (KSUT) Pin Brantley Guckert (Alderson Broaddus) 1:47
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Brandon Coughlin (Alderson Broaddus) 1:16
133 Conner Herron (PS-MA) Pin Jacob Armstrong (WCT) 1:43
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Major Decision Elliott Dean (KSUT) 16-8
133 Jacob Armstrong (WCT) Pin Elliott Dean (KSUT) 0:24
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Technical Fall Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 16-1
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 1:21
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin John Gavigan (PSU) 1:30
141 Curtis Cox (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 0:47
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Decision Jack Coulston (PS-MA) 3-2
141 Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) Pin John Gavigan (PSU) 2:01
141 Curtis Cox (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Shalek Colon (APPR) 4-3
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 1:42
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Technical Fall Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 16-0
141 Jack Coulston (PS-MA) Pin Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 0:45
141 Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) Pin Tyler Ernst (KSUT) 2:59
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Decision Daniel Hoge (JMU) 10-4
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Decision Josh Lipsey (UMCP) 7-0
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Pin Matthew Embrey (UMCP) 1:23
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Pin Brandon McIntyre (Alderson Broaddus) 4:25
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Major Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 12-4
149 Thomas Allison (APPR) Decision Aaron Mylan (PS-F) 9-3
149 Daniel Hoge (JMU) Major Decision Josh Lipsey (UMCP) 13-3
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Pin Matthew Embrey (UMCP) 3:32
149 Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) Decision Daniel Hoge (JMU) 3-2
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Major Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 12-3
149 Aaron Mylan (PS-F) Decision Bryce Palamar (PS-MA) 8-1
149 Daniel Hoge (JMU) Pin Matthew Embrey (UMCP) 4:12
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin William Heath (APPR) 1:42
157 Cyrus Colon (Alderson Broaddus) Decision John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 6-2
157 Dalton Pearl (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) 2-0
157 Josh Laubach (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 12-6
157 Bryson Woody (APPR) Pin Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 5:19
157 William Heath (APPR) Decision Collin Mancuso (KSUT) 4-0
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Cole Ruffo (Penn State - Behrend) 2:24
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Forfeit 0-0
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Decision Cyrus Colon (Alderson Broaddus) 5-3
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 6:30
157 Josh Laubach (Alderson Broaddus) Default Bryson Woody (APPR)
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 0:36
165 Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) Decision Tyler Speraw (Penn State - Behrend) 8-7
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Pin Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 0:43
165 Alex Barnett (Penn State - Behrend) Decision Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 7-2
165 Kyle Poultney (JMU) Decision Josh McCall (Penn State - Behrend) 10-4
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Major Decision Brendan Quinn (PSU) 18-4
165 Tyler Speraw (Penn State - Behrend) Pin Austin Bohr (WCT) 4:30
165 Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) Technical Fall Chad Van Pelt (KSUT) 18-0
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Pin Josh McCall (Penn State - Behrend) 6:40
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Pin Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 0:30
165 Jamar Williams (Alderson Broaddus) Major Decision Michael Standish (PS-F) 12-4
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Decision Alex Barnett (Penn State - Behrend) 6-1
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Decision Kyle Poultney (JMU) 9-2
165 Kyle Poultney (JMU) Technical Fall Tyler Speraw (Penn State - Behrend) 18-3
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Pin Ronald Schilpp (PS-MA) 0:00
165 Brendan Quinn (PSU) Pin Mitchell Krcelic (PSU) 3:49
133 Mason Blank (PS-MA) Default 0-0
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Decision William Heath (APPR) 8-5
157 Joseph Pecaitis (PSU) Pin John Halbrendt (PS-MA) 2:03
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Default 0-0
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 9-4
165 Alex Barnett (Penn State - Behrend) Pin Kyle Poultney (JMU) 3:27
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Major Decision Brendan Quinn (PSU) 13-5
165 Mason Brestle (UMCP) Pin Mackay Revis (UCONN) 0:59
165 Michael Standish (PS-F) Default 0-0
165 Alex Barnett (Penn State - Behrend) Decision Michael Standish (PS-F) 8-7
174 Davy Mundey (Garrett) Decision Jordan Motter (PSU) 10-3
174 Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) Decision Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 9-6
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) 4:38
174 Davy Mundey (Garrett) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 3-2
174 Mason Contini (KSUT) Pin Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) 0:39
174 Nick Sulfhoff (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Avery Frank (WCT) 11-9
174 Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) Major Decision Jordan Motter (PSU) 12-4
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Decision Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 3-1
174 Davy Mundey (Garrett) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 9-8
174 Nick Sulfhoff (Alderson Broaddus) Major Decision Mason Contini (KSUT) 19-8
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Technical Fall Brandon Miller (Penn State - Behrend) 20-2
174 Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) Technical Fall Jacob Gannotti (UCONN) 15-0
174 Mason Contini (KSUT) Pin Avery Frank (WCT) 2:38
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 2-0
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Mason Contini (KSUT) 5-2
174 Avery Frank (WCT) Decision Nick Kostyak (PS-MA) 6-3
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Brian Himes (Penn State - Behrend) 2:55
184 Gino Sita (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Nicholas Venuti (WCT) 0:00
184 Patrick Brogan (UCONN) Decision Colby Mattice (PS-MA) 11-8
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Garrett Beaulieu (Garrett) 2:45
184 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 1:23
184 Brian Himes (Penn State - Behrend) Pin Colby Mattice (PS-MA) 1:49
184 Gino Sita (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Patrick Brogan (UCONN) 3:54
184 William Sorey (APPR) Major Decision Cade Wilbert (PSU) 12-3
184 Garrett Beaulieu (Garrett) Pin Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 2:27
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Brian Himes (Penn State - Behrend) 1:27
184 Gino Sita (Alderson Broaddus) Decision William Sorey (APPR) 10-5
184 Cade Wilbert (PSU) Pin Garrett Beaulieu (Garrett) 5:56
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Decision Patrick Brogan (UCONN) 7-2
184 Nicholas Venuti (WCT) Decision Cade Wilbert (PSU) 11-5
184 Garrett Beaulieu (Garrett) Decision Patrick Brogan (UCONN) 4-2
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Decision Michael O'Brien (WCT) 10-4
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Technical Fall Kyrell Smith (WCT) 16-1
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Decision John Gembarski (PSU) 4-0
197 Josh Dailey (Alderson Broaddus) Pin Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 1:03
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Pin Davon Williams (PS-MA) 0:51
197 Michael O'Brien (WCT) Pin John Gembarski (PSU) 2:55
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Pin Zach Jones (WCT) 6:48
197 Josh Dailey (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Jeremy Mosley (APPR) 7-3
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Decision Davon Williams (PS-MA) 3-2
197 Kyrell Smith (WCT) Decision Michael O'Brien (WCT) 9-6
197 Andrew Welch (UMCP) Decision Josh Dailey (Alderson Broaddus) 3-2
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Decision Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 5-3 SV
197 Zach Jones (WCT) Pin Kyrell Smith (WCT) 0:12
197 Jeremy Mosley (APPR) Pin Zach Jones (WCT) 3:40
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Decision Kyrell Smith (WCT) 5-1
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Ryan Weltz (Alderson Broaddus) 2:18
235 Jared Burgoyne (Alderson Broaddus) Decision Martin Reynoso (WCT) 9-2
235 Loic Tueguo (Garrett) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 0:41
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Major Decision Derek Skeehan (KSUT) 13-4
235 John Pierce (APPR) Decision Forrest Rutledge (PSU) 9-5
235 Martin Reynoso (WCT) Default 0-0
235 John Pierce (APPR) Decision Adam Hendrick (UCONN) 11-4
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Decision Derek Skeehan (KSUT) 9-4
235 Martin Reynoso (WCT) Pin Daniel Krausz (PSU) 1:53
235 Jared Burgoyne (Alderson Broaddus) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 3-2
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Pin Adam Hendrick (UCONN) 0:00
235 Loic Tueguo (Garrett) Pin Martin Reynoso (WCT) 1:47
235 Forrest Rutledge (PSU) Decision Loic Tueguo (Garrett) 7-4
235 Adam Hendrick (UCONN) Decision Martin Reynoso (WCT) 8-6
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) 0:00
285 William Clark (Garrett) Pin Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 0:36
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Devan Welch (KSUT) 1:45
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision William Clark (Garrett) 10-7
285 Devan Welch (KSUT) Pin Thomas Wasylenko (JMU) 0:36
285 Devan Welch (KSUT) Major Decision Eric Jacob Wilson (PS-MA) 13-5