Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
141 Placers
157 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Terry Adams (Ursinus) Technical Fall Tristan Walls (LIB) 16-1
125 Romeo Rodriguez (Ursinus) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 1:34
125 Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins) Pin Colton Messick (APPR) 6:22
125 Terry Adams (Ursinus) Pin Kristopher Smith (APPR) 1:19
125 Christian Curll (Worcester Polytechnic) Forfeit Kristopher Smith (APPR) 0:00
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Decision Tristan Walls (LIB) 7-0
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Decision Christian Curll (Worcester Polytechnic) 8-2
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Hunter Brown (Ursinus) 3:55
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Decision Romeo Rodriguez (Ursinus) 9-3
125 Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 5:53
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Brent Lorin (Johns Hopkins) 0:46
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Decision Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 10-6
133 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Major Decision Kyle Seibert (Ursinus) 16-3
133 Josh McLaughlin (Elizabethtown) Decision Kolin Johnson (APPR) 8-4
133 Manuel Canfijn (WCU) Pin John Richter (Delaware Valley) 6:53
133 Tyler Hunt (USNAPS) Pin Manuel Canfijn (WCU) 2:59
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Default Zach Rupp (Elizabethtown) 3:00
133 Tyler Hunt (USNAPS) Major Decision Kolin Johnson (APPR) 14-4
133 Tyler Hunt (USNAPS) Technical Fall Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 16-0
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Jeffrey Marsh (Worcester Polytechnic) 1:34
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Jake Tappen (Worcester Polytechnic) 4:41
141 Carter Lewis (Worcester Polytechnic) Major Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 20-7
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Decision Luke Moynihan (Elizabethtown) 8-3
141 Mason Purvis (USNAPS) Major Decision Shalek Colon (APPR) 10-0
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Carter Lewis (Worcester Polytechnic) 1:23
141 Thomas Allison (APPR) Technical Fall Isaiah Hunter (Thaddeus Stevens) 20-2
141 Luke Moynihan (Elizabethtown) Decision Thomas Allison (APPR) 5-4
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Luke Moynihan (Elizabethtown) 2:45
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Carter Lewis (Worcester Polytechnic) 2:48
141 Jake Taylor (WCU) Pin Mason Purvis (USNAPS) 6:38
149 Dustin Childs (Delaware Valley) Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 6-5
149 Josh Paisley (Elizabethtown) Decision Tristan Mabe (APPR) 8-4
149 Jack Albin (Johns Hopkins) Pin Darek Dabbs (APPR) 2:10
149 Gabe May (Thaddeus Stevens) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 7-3
149 Shane Strausser (Elizabethtown) Decision Michael Gowen (LIB) 3-0
149 Tristan Mabe (APPR) Pin Jared Bushnell (Worcester Polytechnic) 1:26
149 Charles Hudson (LIB) Decision Darek Dabbs (APPR) 9-2
149 Tristan Mabe (APPR) Pin Nick Gonzalez (Elizabethtown) 1:12
149 Dustin Childs (Delaware Valley) Decision Charles Hudson (LIB) 10-3
149 Shane Strausser (Elizabethtown) Decision Tristan Mabe (APPR) 12-10
157 Robert Duxbury (Delaware Valley) Pin Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 0:38
157 Bradlee Lamontagne (Johns Hopkins) Pin William Heath (APPR) 4:58
157 David Over (LIB) Pin Devon Eddis (Camden County) 0:11
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Pin Alec Meyers (Delaware Valley) 1:23
157 David Over (LIB) Decision Bradlee Lamontagne (Johns Hopkins) 10-8
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Pin Jayden Johnson (Thaddeus Stevens) 4:56
157 Anthony Ulaszek (USNAPS) Pin David Over (LIB) 2:14
157 Colin Cronin (TEMP) Decision Sam Frankowski (USNAPS) 8-2
157 Devon Eddis (Camden County) Major Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 19-9
157 Devon Eddis (Camden County) Forfeit William Heath (APPR) 0:00
157 Chase Lind (Worcester Polytechnic) Technical Fall David Over (LIB) 16-0
157 Anthony Ulaszek (USNAPS) Pin Colin Cronin (TEMP) 1:07
165 Levi Blain (Thaddeus Stevens) Pin Reed McLaughlin (LIB) 1:36
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Decision Rudy Rodriguez (USNAPS) 5-0
165 Dominick Reyes (Johns Hopkins) Technical Fall Anthony Colasurdo (WCU) 16-0
165 Tyler Marsh (Worcester Polytechnic) Major Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 10-2
165 Kyle Bythell (Elizabethtown) Pin Reed McLaughlin (LIB) 1:23
165 Anthony Colasurdo (WCU) Pin Levi Blain (Thaddeus Stevens) 4:09
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Pin Anthony Colasurdo (WCU) 4:39
165 Kyle Bythell (Elizabethtown) Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 4-1
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Major Decision Declan Williams (Worcester Polytechnic) 9-0
174 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision Joe Paul (Johns Hopkins) 10-4
174 Grant Walnoha (Johns Hopkins) Pin Armando Garcia (LIB) 0:42
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 1:39
174 Joe Scott (LIB) Pin Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) 4:40
174 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 4-3
174 Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) Pin Armando Garcia (LIB) 1:30
174 Christian Petrucci (TEMP) Technical Fall Jonathan Soto (Thaddeus Stevens) 18-2
174 Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) Pin Christian Petrucci (TEMP) 1:09
174 Joe Paul (Johns Hopkins) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 5-3
174 Joe Scott (LIB) Decision Brendan Marion (Worcester Polytechnic) 7-5
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Pin Anthony Aquilano (Delaware Valley) 4:51
184 Ethan Stern (USNAPS) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 4-2
184 Nathan Wertheimer (Johns Hopkins) Pin Ethan Martin (LIB) 1:46
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Pin Lucas Wilson-Wuestefe (Worcester Polytechnic) 0:50
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Technical Fall Chris Esposito (Camden County) 19-1
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Decision Jason Carter (Ursinus) 6-2
197 Tyler Phenegar (Elizabethtown) Pin Vandan Schmidt (APPR) 2:54
197 Malcolm Hunt (Ursinus) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:41
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Jacob Moore (Camden County) 2:00
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Gardner Kern (Ursinus) 1:20
197 Anthony Burburija (USNAPS) Pin Blake Barrick (LIB) 6:11
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Major Decision Freddie Whipple (Delaware Valley) 10-1
197 William Sorey (APPR) Decision Tyler Riggs (Worcester Polytechnic) 6-4
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Technical Fall Malcolm Hunt (Ursinus) 17-1
197 Anthony Burburija (USNAPS) Decision William Sorey (APPR) 3-2
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Pin Vandan Schmidt (APPR) 4:45
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Sean Gillespie (LIB) 2:59
197 Jason Carter (Ursinus) Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 4-3
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Austin Williams (Delaware Valley) 2:19
197 Jason Carter (Ursinus) Decision William Sorey (APPR) 6-4
197 Austin Amos (LIB) Decision Anthony Burburija (USNAPS) 7-2
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Gavin Range (Ursinus) 0:50
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Pin Nico Gyorgy (TEMP) 0:31
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Caleb Corrigan (Camden County) 3-1
285 Tommy Bramwell (WCU) Pin Jimmie Zazzi (Thaddeus Stevens) 3:30
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Decision Tyler LaRocca (Thaddeus Stevens) 2-1
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 5:40
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Christian Bryant (USNAPS) 3-2
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 7-2
285 Benjamin Maack (Ursinus) Pin Alexander Hicks (LIB) 4:03
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Major Decision Youssef Ait Boulahri (Delaware Valley) 17-3
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Josiah Murphy (LIB) 4-3
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Decision Benjamin Maack (Ursinus) 7-2
285 Henri Behaeghel (Johns Hopkins) Major Decision Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 8-0
285 Henri Behaeghel (Johns Hopkins) Decision Tommy Bramwell (WCU) 8-3
285 Theodore Vlahos (Ursinus) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 6-2
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Theodore Vlahos (Ursinus) 5-1
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Forfeit Keegan Mccord (Elizabethtown) 0:00
285 Jeffrey Allen (LIB) Decision Frederick Weaver (LIB) 4-3