Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Alex Manigbas (FORD) Pin Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 0:52
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Sawyer McCarty (HUSU) 0:36
125 Dylan Beddow (STCC) Pin Alex Manigbas (FORD) 1:15
133 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Noah Ramos (UMASS) 6:50
133 Chris Vega (STCC) Technical Fall Harrison Carter (UMASS) 16-0
133 Noah Ramos (UMASS) Major Decision Harrison Carter (UMASS) 12-2
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 0:51
141 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Technical Fall Juan Rodriguez (FORD) 17-2
141 Mark Borak (UNH) Pin Juan Rodriguez (FORD) 2:37
141 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 0:12
141 Timothy Roberts III (STCC) Pin Mark Borak (UNH) 2:36
141 Juan Rodriguez (FORD) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 0:56
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Decision Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) 9-5
149 DJ Simoneau (UNH) Pin Peter Margand (UNH) 1:31
149 Peter Margand (UNH) Pin Russell Alexeev (FORD) 2:58
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Pin DJ Simoneau (UNH) 1:43
149 DJ Simoneau (UNH) Pin Russell Alexeev (FORD) 1:48
149 Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) Pin Peter Margand (UNH) 0:34
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Pin Russell Alexeev (FORD) 2:41
149 Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) Pin DJ Simoneau (UNH) 2:42
149 Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) Pin Russell Alexeev (FORD) 0:25
149 Koh Suzuki (NE) Pin Peter Margand (UNH) 1:42
149 Adin Chapman (SNHU) Pin Alex Kerner (FORD) 0:26
149 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Taylor Donovan (UNH) 2:30
149 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Alex Kerner (FORD) 0:10
149 Taylor Donovan (UNH) Pin Adin Chapman (SNHU) 2:28
149 Taylor Donovan (UNH) Pin Alex Kerner (FORD) 0:09
149 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Adin Chapman (SNHU) 2:33
149 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Koh Suzuki (NE) 2:59
149 Taylor Donovan (UNH) Pin Hiep Nguyen (UMASS) 2:06
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Victor Mora (UMASS) 1:00
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Pin Benjamin Goode (STCC) 1:40
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Pin Xuancen Fan (FORD) 2:44
157 Victor Mora (UMASS) Decision Benjamin Goode (STCC) 4-3
157 Benjamin Goode (STCC) Pin Xuancen Fan (FORD) 0:29
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) 5:35
157 Victor Mora (UMASS) Pin Xuancen Fan (FORD) 1:00
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Benjamin Goode (STCC) 1:22
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Pin Xuancen Fan (FORD) 0:22
157 Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) Pin Victor Mora (UMASS) 1:00
157 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Technical Fall Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 22-3
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Pin Ryan Murray (FORD) 4:47
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 1:01
157 Ryan Murray (FORD) Pin Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 5:53
157 Ryan Murray (FORD) Major Decision Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 9-0
157 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Khalif Sharif (STCC) 1:18
157 Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) Pin Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 2:09
157 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Ryan Murray (FORD) 1:00
157 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 2:44
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Pin Christopher Domenick (UMASS) 3:42
157 Jolan Martori (STCC) Major Decision Ryan Harrington (UNH) 14-2
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Major Decision Luke Beaulieu (SNHU) 14-3
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin John Driscoll (UNH) 0:40
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Fletcher Cavanagh (NE) 1:00
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Fletcher Cavanagh (NE) 2:40
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin John Driscoll (UNH) 3:59
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Pin Richard Capodilupo (UNH) 1:15
165 Fletcher Cavanagh (NE) Pin John Driscoll (UNH) 1:07
165 Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) Pin Michael Goodwin (FORD) 5:38
165 Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 4:30
165 Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) Decision Michael Goodwin (FORD) 6-0
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Disqualification Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH)
165 Richard Capodilupo (UNH) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 4:39
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Pin Alexis Gonzalez Jr. (FORD) 1:38
174 Connor Kerwin (MEMA) Pin Conner Chang (FORD) 1:00
174 Anthony Wilkinson (NE) Pin Connor Kerwin (MEMA) 6:59
174 Conner Chang (FORD) Pin Alexis Gonzalez Jr. (FORD) 2:59
174 Anthony Wilkinson (NE) Pin Conner Chang (FORD) 0:18
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Forfeit Connor Kerwin (MEMA) 0:00
174 Anthony Wilkinson (NE) Pin Alexis Gonzalez Jr. (FORD) 0:34
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Pin Conner Chang (FORD) 1:00
174 Ricardo Magny (STCC) Major Decision Anthony Wilkinson (NE) 13-3
174 Alexis Gonzalez Jr. (FORD) Forfeit Connor Kerwin (MEMA) 0:00
184 Gino Baratta (FORD) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 11-9
184 Kyle Brown (SNHU) Pin Thomas Costello (FORD) 3:30
184 Gino Baratta (FORD) Decision Kyle Brown (SNHU) 5-3
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Pin Thomas Costello (FORD) 0:29
184 Gino Baratta (FORD) Pin Thomas Costello (FORD) 2:15
184 Kyle Brown (SNHU) Forfeit Stephano Magny (STCC) 0:00
197 Josiah Brown (MEMA) Pin Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 1:50
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 7-3
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 0:58
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Decision Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 8-2
197 Johnny Andre (STCC) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 2:58
197 Joseph Perkins (NE) Major Decision Dylan Krauskopf (UMASS) 14-3
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS) 0:49
235 Dominic Ledoux (STCC) Pin Aidan McSheffrey (UMASS) 2:50
285 Austin Blum (FORD) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 1:57
285 Austin Blum (FORD) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 1:02