Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
165 Placers
174 Placers
184 Placers
197 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Pin Chase Nelson (Otterbein) 1:17
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Forfeit Austin Jones (Elizabethtown) 0:00
125 Hayden Waddell (Mount Olive) Decision Colton Messick (APPR) 11-5
125 JD McMillin (Ferrum) Major Decision Dillon Messick (APPR) 17-4
125 Colton Messick (APPR) Pin Tyjae Townsend (SW Virginia CC) 4:13
125 Andrew Smith (Huntingdon) Default Colton Messick (APPR) 0:31
125 Dillon Messick (APPR) Forfeit Joey Rivera (Millikin) 0:00
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Oleg Johnson (Ferrum) 0:53
133 Jackson Lakso (Otterbein) Decision Kolin Johnson (APPR) 7-5
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Tristan Powell (Huntingdon) 1:49
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Technical Fall Easton Halliday (Averett) 16-0
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Default Joey Ferigne (Greensboro) 1:00
133 Kolin Johnson (APPR) Pin Joseph Jones (Averett) 1:46
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Major Decision Hayden Funck (Ferrum) 15-5
141 Thomas Allison (APPR) Major Decision Chris Hager (Otterbein) 11-3
141 Jordan McKinney (Mount Olive) Pin Darrin Akers (ECU) 3:25
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Naveed Javid (Washington & Lee) 2:24
141 Brandon Woody (Averett) Technical Fall Thomas Allison (APPR) 21-4
141 Shalek Colon (APPR) Pin Colton Rex (Elizabethtown) 0:23
141 Syed Moaz (SW Virginia CC) Technical Fall Darrin Akers (ECU) 20-3
141 Thomas Allison (APPR) Decision Syed Moaz (SW Virginia CC) 6-2
141 Jordan McKinney (Mount Olive) Forfeit Thomas Allison (APPR) 0:00
141 Brandon Woody (Averett) Decision Shalek Colon (APPR) 4-1
149 William Medick (Washington & Lee) Major Decision Darek Dabbs (APPR) 8-0
149 Christian Govan (ECU) Pin Charles Tisby (Ferrum) 2:16
149 Caleb Harmon (Averett) Default Christian Govan (ECU) 3:31
149 Quintez Pearson (Huntingdon) Pin Darek Dabbs (APPR) 2:13
149 Brandon Voros (Ferrum) Forfeit Christian Govan (ECU) 0:00
157 Landon Childress (Averett) Pin David Over (LIB) 2:20
157 Tony Locke (Greensboro) Decision Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 6-5
157 Brian Schneider (Elizabethtown) Pin Darius Govan (ECU) 1:40
157 Christian Hite (Ferrum) Decision David Over (LIB) 7-6
157 Drew Wiechers (Mount Olive) Pin Ian McIlhenny (LIB) 1:43
157 Nick Richardson (Mount Olive) Pin Darius Govan (ECU) 2:13
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Decision Jayson Spencer (Huntingdon) 11-4
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Decision William Merritt (Averett) 6-4
165 Kyle Bythell (Elizabethtown) Major Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 10-2
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Decision Luke Nees (Ferrum) 8-3
165 Willy Plaisir (Otterbein) Decision Adam Aldridge (ECU) 6-2
165 Alec Deutel (APPR) Major Decision Reid Dentner (Washington & Lee) 12-4
165 Galilee Kissell (Ferrum) Forfeit Alec Deutel (APPR) 0:00
165 Adam Aldridge (ECU) Forfeit Kyle Bythell (Elizabethtown) 0:00
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) 3:51
174 Malik Barr (Ferrum) Decision David McElravy Jr (APPR) 4-2 TB1
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Pin Ty Dudley (Elizabethtown) 2:25
174 Malik Barr (Ferrum) Pin Cody Richmond (LIB) 0:54
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Decision Allen Payte (Mount Olive) 7-0
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Hunter Beaudet (Elizabethtown) 0:42
174 David McElravy Jr (APPR) Pin Patrick Hofstedt (Washington & Lee) 1:35
174 Cody Richmond (LIB) Pin Andrew Taylor (Washington & Lee) 2:18
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Pin Collin Ponton (Ferrum) 2:11
184 Ethan Martin (LIB) Forfeit Joel Kanagy (Greensboro) 0:00
184 Corbin Bunsold (Otterbein) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 11-7
184 Demontay Wimbush (Ferrum) Decision Ethan Martin (LIB) 3-1 SV1
197 Evan Patterson (Millikin) Decision Jesse Redding (LIB) 10-4
197 Sean Gillespie (LIB) Pin Kingston Shorter (Otterbein) 4:17
197 James Cuccurello (ECU) Pin DJ Adams (Huntingdon) 1:12
197 William Sorey (APPR) Major Decision James Cuccurello (ECU) 11-0
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Daniel McNally (Millikin) 2:20
197 Braden Homsey (Ferrum) Technical Fall Sean Gillespie (LIB) 18-2
197 Jarrod Setliff (Otterbein) Pin William Sorey (APPR) 0:37
197 Ross Sealby (Mount Olive) Decision Blake Barrick (LIB) 10-5
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision Jonathan Bishop (Averett) 8-2
197 DJ Adams (Huntingdon) Decision Sean Gillespie (LIB) 11-8
197 James Cuccurello (ECU) Technical Fall Kingston Shorter (Otterbein) 18-2
197 Jesse Redding (LIB) Decision DJ Adams (Huntingdon) 10-4
197 James Cuccurello (ECU) Forfeit Evan Patterson (Millikin) 0:00
197 Braden Neuberger (Otterbein) Technical Fall James Cuccurello (ECU) 19-1
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Jesse Redding (LIB) 2:59
197 William Sorey (APPR) Pin Cullen Nash-Cleek (Ferrum) 0:40
197 Braden Neuberger (Otterbein) Forfeit William Sorey (APPR) 0:00
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Pin Tyler Phenegar (Elizabethtown) 1:34
197 Blake Barrick (LIB) Major Decision Braden Neuberger (Otterbein) 10-1
285 Brayan Reyes (Millikin) Major Decision David Smith (LIB) 13-4
285 Brayan Reyes (Millikin) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 6:26
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Decision Brandon Williams (Greensboro) 2-0
285 Ogden Atwood (Mount Olive) Decision Josiah Murphy (LIB) 6-4
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Decision Caleb Calhoun (Averett) 11-6
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Major Decision Keegan McCord (Elizabethtown) 10-0
285 Alexander Hicks (LIB) Forfeit Frank Tomaskovic (Millikin) 0:00
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Pin George Mitchell (Ferrum) 0:42
285 Ogden Atwood (Mount Olive) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 7-6
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision Austin Thornton (Ferrum) 5-2
285 David Smith (LIB) Technical Fall Ethan Roark (SW Virginia CC) 16-0
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision Torance Franklin (Mount Olive) 5-2
285 David Smith (LIB) Decision Caleb Calhoun (Averett) 4-2
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Joseph Pearson (Huntingdon) 4-3 TB2
285 Keegan McCord (Elizabethtown) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 4:17
285 Chris Martinez (Otterbein) Pin David Smith (LIB) 4:41
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Forfeit Frank Tomaskovic (Millikin) 0:00
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Chris Martinez (Otterbein) 5-3 TB2
285 Josiah Murphy (LIB) Decision Keegan McCord (Elizabethtown) 3-2
285 George Mitchell (Ferrum) Decision Alexander Hicks (LIB) 4-2
285 Frederick Weaver (LIB) Decision Ogden Atwood (Mount Olive) 9-4