Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
133 Placers
157 Placers
184 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
157 Ryan Butcavage (Castleton) Pin Benjamin Goode (STCC) 1:49
157 Benjamin Goode (STCC) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 2:38
157 Colby Ferretl (Plymouth State) Pin Benjamin Goode (STCC) 0:16
174 A.J. Aeberli (USCGA) Major Decision Chris Ludwig (STCC) 17-4
174 Chris Ludwig (STCC) Forfeit 0-0
174 Chris Ludwig (STCC) Pin David LaPointe (UME) 2:01
174 Ryan Fredette (Southern Maine) Pin Chris Ludwig (STCC) 4:33
133 Peter Tringali (Roger Williams) Decision Chris Vega (STCC) 16-10
133 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 1:52
133 Chris Vega (STCC) Pin Nahuel Rodriguez (Plymouth State) 4:07
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Thomas Sidener (USCGA) 5:35
285 Raul Martinez (American International) Pin Dakota Dubois (STCC) 4:02
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Sterling Spoon (Castleton) 1:38
285 Dakota Dubois (STCC) Pin Owen Verespy (Wesleyan) 6:25
125 Leo Amabile (Southern Maine) Technical Fall Dylan Beddow (STCC) 18-3
125 Nick Roeger (Castleton) Pin Dylan Beddow (STCC) 6:15
174 Ryan Fredette (Southern Maine) Technical Fall Greg Bogdan (STCC) 19-4
174 Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) Pin Greg Bogdan (STCC) 1:13
184 Josh Smith (Southern Maine) Major Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 12-0
184 Kevin Thomas (Plymouth State) Decision Johnny Andre (STCC) 8-6
141 Carl Bacote (Castleton) Pin Johnathan Llano (STCC) 3:55
141 Tommy Gallagher (Roger Williams) Pin Johnathan Llano (STCC) 4:46
157 Jerad Habben (USCGA) Pin Khalif Sharif (STCC) 3:35
157 Khalif Sharif (STCC) Pin Alan Sims (UNH) 3:35
157 Noah Lang (UME) Pin Khalif Sharif (STCC) 1:40
141 Kevin Moore (Southern Maine) Decision Marcos Mercado (STCC) 7-5
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin J.d. Fitzpatrick (USCGA) 0:43
141 Marcos Mercado (STCC) Pin Antonio Pallaria (Castleton) 2:13
141 Dylan Jones (Wesleyan) Decision Marcos Mercado (STCC) 9-7
174 Chance Lapier (Castleton) Decision Ricardo Magny (STCC) 9-2
184 Kevin Thomas (Plymouth State) Decision Stephano Magny (STCC) 5-4
184 Stephano Magny (STCC) Decision Connor Kerwin (MEMA) 7-0
184 Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) Forfeit 0-0
157 Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) Pin Warren Young (Plymouth State) 3:53
157 Matt Mcgowan (USCGA) Pin Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 0:52
157 David Kurker (Southern Maine) Decision Anthony Tripodi (UCONN) 5-4
149 Aidan Bennett (Roger Williams) Decision Daniel Veleas (UCONN) 5-4
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Decision Josh Fernandez (Plymouth State) 11-5
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Pin Cole Dirico (Johnson & Wales) 0:50
149 Daniel Veleas (UCONN) Technical Fall Jacob Routon (MEMA) 23-5
149 Serge Bouyssou (Johnson & Wales) Decision Daniel Veleas (UCONN) 6-5
141 Noah Caskey (USCGA) Pin Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 6:12
141 Derek Vincelette (UCONN) Decision Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 11-9
141 Antonio Pallaria (Castleton) Pin Derek Vincelette (UCONN) 2:29
165 Terence O'Brien (UME) Decision Eric Rodonis (UCONN) 10-4
165 Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) Pin Eric Rodonis (UCONN) 2:40
285 Lucas Morse (Castleton) Pin Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 1:13
285 Owen Verespy (Wesleyan) Pin Fayssal Saleh (UCONN) 3:56
165 Ahmad Sharif (American International) Decision Mackay Revis (UCONN) 7-5
165 Mackay Revis (UCONN) Pin Quinlan Finnegan (Roger Williams) 4:11
165 Luke Wassel (Roger Williams) Pin Mackay Revis (UCONN) 4:26
184 Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) Major Decision Jeff Kierstead (BIWA) 10-0
184 Jason Hoffman (Castleton) Pin Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 0:43
184 Isaiah Collins (American International) Major Decision Michael Gaudoin (UCONN) 10-2
141 Ben Bariso (Roger Williams) Pin Michelangelo Bolorin (UCONN) 4:23
174 Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) Major Decision David LaPointe (UME) 12-1
174 A.J. Aeberll (USCGA) Pin Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 1:30
174 Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) Decision Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 9-4
174 Raul Gierbolinl (Southern Maine) Decision Sebastian Malespini (UCONN) 6-2
197 Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) Pin Pablo Sanchez (Wesleyan) 4:16
197 Jon Wagner (USCGA) Major Decision Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 12-4
197 George Mcburney (USCGA) Decision Vincent Biscoglio (UCONN) 5-2
157 Baltazar Gonzalez (American International) Pin Andrew Motz (MIT) 4:13
157 David Kurker (Southern Maine) Pin Andrew Motz (MIT) 4:51
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Decision Noah Lang (UME) 12-5
157 Matt Mcgowan (USCGA) Pin Jacob Adams (MIT) 2:31
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Major Decision Ethan Boucher (MEMA) 13-1
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Decision Jerad Habben (USCGA) 6-4
157 Jacob Adams (MIT) Forfeit 0-0
197 Mason Callse (Roger Williams) Pin Joe Ward (MIT) 1:18
197 George Mcburney (USCGA) Pin Joe Ward (MIT) 3:42
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 1:40
285 Jonathon Brown (MIT) Decision Joe Galusha (Castleton) 5-2
285 Shea Garand (Castleton) Decision Jonathon Brown (MIT) 2-0
285 Thomas Sidener (USCGA) Decision Jonathon Brown (MIT) 4-2
133 Liam Logue (USCGA) Decision Keith Skaggs (MIT) 3-2
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Default Dominic Peletier (Southern Maine) 8-0
133 Keith Skaggs (MIT) Major Decision Owen Kretschmer (Castleton) 16-8
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Forfeit Keith Skaggs (MIT) 1-2
165 Reece Millington (Castleton) Technical Fall Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 16-1
165 Alex Fogarty (MEMA) Major Decision Benjamin Acebo (USCGA) 15-6
165 Steve Abusheery (Plymouth State) Pin Alex Fogarty (MEMA) 2:06
285 Harrison Karp (Wesleyan) Pin Brady Gebo (MEMA) 1:40
165 Zac Thompson (Southern Maine) Pin Christian Shepard (MEMA) 1:22
165 Rafiq Conway (American International) Pin Christian Shepard (MEMA) 0:56
184 Paul Detwiler (USCGA) Pin Connor Kerwin (MEMA) 2:13
157 Aaron Goldman (Wesleyan) Technical Fall Ethan Boucher (MEMA) 18-3
157 Ethan Boucher (MEMA) Decision Tyson Cram (Southern Maine) 9-2
157 Ethan Boucher (MEMA) Pin Colby Ferreti (Plymouth State) 2:20
149 Jacob Routon (MEMA) Pin Serge Bouyssou (Johnson & Wales) 1:33
149 Jacob Routon (MEMA) Pin Tagan Welch (Roger Williams) 4:31
149 Jared Garcia (Southern Maine) Decision Jacob Routon (MEMA) 10-3
197 Jessup Pawelczyk (USCGA) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 2:02
197 Spencer Koziak (Castleton) Pin Josiah Brown (MEMA) 2:18
157 Marco Dominguez (USCGA) Pin Reid Poissonnier (MEMA) 1:10
184 Josh Smith (Southern Maine) Pin Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 1:14
184 Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) Decision Isaiah Collins (American International) 6-0
184 Duncan Kreutter (Wesleyan) Pin Teigan Lindstedt (MEMA) 2:05
149 Max Tempel (Castleton) Major Decision Michael Sprague (BIWA) 12-2
149 Mark Borak (UNH) Decision Michael Sprague (BIWA) 9-2
125 Ari Dinerman (Roger Williams) Pin Noah Dumas (BIWA) 5:00
125 Noah Dumas (BIWA) Pin Daniella Mcginn (USCGA) 0:32
125 Leo Amabile (Southern Maine) Technical Fall Noah Dumas (BIWA) 16-1
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Technical Fall Mustafa Hamid (American International) 16-0
133 Victor Perlleshl (Johnson & Wales) Decision Tyler Craig (BIWA) 7-3
133 Tyler Craig (BIWA) Pin Chris Hwang (Wesleyan) 1:31
133 Liam Logue (USCGA) Decision Tyler Craig (BIWA) 7-5
174 Marco Galta (Wesleyan) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 2:08
174 Lenny Breit (Roger Williams) Pin Thomas Kaiser (MEMA) 6:56
157 Gabriel Degraffinreed (Johnson & Wales) Pin Alan Sims (UNH) 1:10
141 Travis Brown (Castleton) Pin DJ Simoneau (UNH) 2:50
141 Seth Frohnheiser (Roger Williams) Major Decision DJ Simoneau (UNH) 13-0
133 Kenjl Beato (USCGA) Pin Emmett O’Brien (UNH) 2:29
157 Cooper Fleming (Castleton) Pin John Driscoll (UNH) 0:34
157 Cole Wolkner (Roger Williams) Pin John Driscoll (UNH) 6:26
149 Joel Morth (American International) Pin Mark Borak (UNH) 2:53
149 Elijah Holbrook (Southern Maine) Pin Mark Borak (UNH) 3:35
157 Ryan Harrington (UNH) Pin Scott Gooman (Wesleyan) 5:19
157 Kyle Althenn (Johnson & Wales) Pin Ryan Harrington (UNH) 1:53
157 Will Hughes (Johnson & Wales) Pin Ryan Harrington (UNH) 0:34
174 Joseph Gannone (Johnson & Wales) Pin Stanislaw Godlewski (UNH) 6:33
141 Seth Frohnhelser (Roger WIlliams) Major Decision Zachary Mandsager (UNH) 10-1
141 Josh Roberts (Johnson & Wales) Pin Zachary Mandsager (UNH) 4:23
197 Jeremy Berson (USCGA) Technical Fall Clement Sherwood (UME) 16-0
197 Kevin Mceachin (USCGA) Pin Clement Sherwood (UME) 2:42
157 Noah Lang (UME) Major Decision Joe Leclair (Southern Maine) 14-3
157 David Kurker (Southern Maine) Major Decision Noah Lang (UME) 18-8
165 Michael Angers (Castleton) Pin Terence O'Brien (UME) 1:00
165 Pat Moynihan (USCGA) Pin Terence O'Brien (UME) 4:00