Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
116 Placers
123 Placers
130 Placers
136 Placers
143 Placers
170 Placers
191 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
116 Tess Barnett (Corban) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 1:55
116 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Decision Mia Bonotan (Southern Oregon) 4-2
116 Ivy Threatful (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 15-4
116 Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) Pin Meghan Zelasky (Simon Fraser) 1:36
116 Kendall Martin (Corban) Pin Maryum Ajaz (GHCW) 1:06
116 Kendall Martin (Corban) Pin Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) 2:27
116 Miranda DiBenedetto (BBCW) Pin Analee Razo (SW Oregon CC) 1:39
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) 3:00
123 Kyara Tagami (Southern Oregon) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 2:45
123 Trynadi Rocha (Southern Oregon) Pin Makenna Buhl (WSUW) 0:38
123 Iyazely Barraza (Corban) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
123 Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) Pin Makenna Buhl (WSUW) 1:24
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Siarra Sherod (Umpqua CC) 4:25
123 Kyara Tagami (Southern Oregon) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
123 Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 2:12
123 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Forfeit Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon)
130 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Decision Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 9-0
130 Kaci Bice (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Danielle Layug (WSUW) 10-0
130 Hannah Vipperman (Corban) Decision Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 12-8
130 Kira Satnick (Southern Oregon) Pin Anna Rodriguez (BBCW) 1:38
130 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Technical Fall Danielle Layug (WSUW) 10-0
130 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Jaselle Magana (SW Oregon CC) 1:03
130 KJ Johansen (Corban) Pin Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 1:21
130 Hannah Vipperman (Corban) Decision Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 14-5
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Leah Nastri (SW Oregon CC) 0:28
136 Cheyann Rendon (Corban) Technical Fall Julie Wilson (WSUW) 14-2
136 Clara Scaglioni (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 10-0
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Decision Cheyann Rendon (Corban) 12-7
136 Leah Nastri (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Julie Wilson (WSUW) 12-2
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Krystal Fabricante (Eastern oregon) 1:34
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Shelby Tuggle (WSUW) 0:30
143 Krista Warren (SW Oregon CC) Pin Andrea Jones (GHCW) 1:19
143 Jade Trolland (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 10-0
143 Nayeli Maston (Eastern Oregon) Pin Shelby Tuggle (WSUW) 1:51
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Andrea Jones (GHCW) 1:15
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Amara Halverson (SW Oregon CC) 0:59
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Default Torrance Blackwood (Corban) 5:38
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Jade Trolland (Simon Fraser) 3:33
155 Alaina Pete (Umpqua CC) Pin Joanna Bowman (WSUW) 2:19
155 Evelyn Lopez-Mata (Umpqua CC) Technical Fall Joanna Bowman (WSUW) 10-0
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 0:49
170 Emily Cue (Simon Fraser) Pin Adele Moulton (BBCW) 0:33
170 Alexys Zepeda (Corban) Pin Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 5:26
170 Valerie Osborn (SW Oregon CC) Pin Mariama Jobe (WSUW) 0:32
170 Clarissa Alvarez (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Adele Moulton (BBCW) 10-0
170 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Clarissa Alvarez (SW Oregon CC) 3:20
170 Olivia Robinson (Eastern Oregon) Decision Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 6-0
191 Julia Ritchey (Simon Fraser) Pin Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) 3:00
191 Julia Ritchey (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall 15-5
191 Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) Pin Alexa Garcia (SW Oregon CC) 0:29
191 Pin Alexa Garcia (SW Oregon CC) 1:00
191 Katja Osteen (Simon Fraser) Pin Michelle Kamyshin (BBCW) 1:20