Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
141 Placers
149 Placers
174 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
133 Zach Larue (Bellarmine) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 0:40
133 Trey McCartney (Marian) Pin Michael Hazelton (MACC) 4:32
133 Sebastian Iverson (Trine) Pin Serenity Thomas (TOLW) 2:56
133 Michael Hazelton (MACC) Pin Rodney Hendricks (Wabash) 0:52
133 Evan Burge (Wabash) Decision Michael Hazelton (MACC) 10-3
141 Brock Peele (Wabash) Technical Fall Brandon Badour (MACC) 17-2
141 Jacob Simpson (West Liberty) Major Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 12-2
141 Riley Lomenick (Wabash) Decision Aaron Ward (MCC) 7-2
141 Aaron Ward (MCC) Decision Cameron Baird (Thomas More) 4-2 TB2
141 Brandon Badour (MACC) Pin Zach Smith (Ohio Wesleyan) 1:23
141 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Pin Jesus Mancera (Marian) 2:36
141 Brandon Badour (MACC) Decision Aaron Ward (MCC) 3-1
141 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Pin Cam Ensign (Davenport) 2:04
141 Asher Meekhof (Davenport) Decision Brandon Badour (MACC) 7-6
141 Joseph Carpenter (MCC) Pin Brock Peele (Wabash) 4:39
141 Asher Meekhof (Davenport) Decision Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 7-2
141 Riley Lomenick (Wabash) Pin Joseph Carpenter (MCC) 2:37
149 Parker Mazik (West Liberty) Technical Fall Martez Hurd (MACC) 20-2
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Technical Fall Logan Hurley (Marian) 16-0
149 Chase Bates (MCC) Decision Lane Williams (Ohio Wesleyan) 12-5
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Chase Bates (MCC) 4:51
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Decision Jordan Ringler (Davenport) 7-4
149 Martez Hurd (MACC) Forfeit Julian Abbott (Davenport) 0:00
149 Chase Bates (MCC) Technical Fall Martez Hurd (MACC) 16-1
149 Nate Wheeler (Indiana Tech) Pin Chase Bates (MCC) 6:25
149 Chase Bates (MCC) Decision Parker Mazik (West Liberty) 14-7
149 Zach Blevins (TOL) Pin Gage Branson (Bellarmine) 4:44
157 Derek Nicks (Davenport) Decision Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 11-8
157 Ismael Cornejo (Marian) Pin Fadi Abrahim (MACC) 0:22
165 Jacob Ferris (Wabash) Pin Peter Fogel (MACC) 0:35
165 Peter Fogel (MACC) Forfeit Jacob Schrader (Marian) 0:00
165 Efrain Amezquita (Trine) Pin Peter Fogel (MACC) 0:55
174 Scottie Sopko (Indiana Tech) Technical Fall Delano Reynolds (TOL) 15-0
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Andrew Taylor (Thomas More) 6-2
174 Sam Greco (Davenport) Decision Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 14-7
174 Seth Dominguez (MCC) Decision Carlos Lopez (Wabash) 9-7
174 Scottie Sopko (Indiana Tech) Decision Seth Dominguez (MCC) 2-1
174 Delano Reynolds (TOL) Forfeit Cameron Hooley (Manchester) 0:00
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Decision Kaleb Mooney (Wabash) 12-9
174 Delano Reynolds (TOL) Forfeit Drake Kendrez (West Liberty) 0:00
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Major Decision Teo Palubinskas (Wabash) 8-0
174 Andrew Taylor (Thomas More) Pin Delano Reynolds (TOL) 0:40
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Major Decision Shane Stits (Manchester) 17-4
174 Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) Decision Seth Dominguez (MCC) 4-2
174 Andrew Taylor (Thomas More) Pin Seth Konynenbelt (GVSU) 0:55