Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Pin David Woo (WSU) 2:48
125 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 1:55
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 1:22
133 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Decision Steven Beckman (TVCC) 7-4
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Roberto Ramirez (BBC) 2:56
133 Roberto Ramirez (BBC) Pin David Woo (WSU) 4:46
133 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Decision Roberto Ramirez (BBC) 6-2
141 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Technical Fall Ryan Harris (WSU) 20-2
141 Roberto Ramirez (BBC) Major Decision Ryan Harris (WSU) 12-3
157 Trevor Peterson (WSU) Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 6-4
157 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Decision Trevor Peterson (WSU) 7-2
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Pin James Cox (WSU) 3:40
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Major Decision Gabriel Petersen (PLU) 14-4
157 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Pin James Cox (WSU) 6:33
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Default Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) 0:00
165 Spencer Hanson (WSU) Pin Nolan Keesee (GHC) 0:33
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Kevin Klein (CWU) 1:49
165 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Pin Spencer Hanson (WSU) 5:45
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Pin Brandon Roe (TVCC) 0:35
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Gabriel Petersen (PLU) 1:36
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Pin Nolan Keesee (GHC) 4:00
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Major Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 10-1
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Pin Salvador Chavarin (GHC) 1:00
174 Salvador Chavarin (GHC) Pin Anton Baur (UW) 3:30
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Decision Cade Stevenson (WSU) 4-3
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Default Roman Porter (BBC) 3:20
174 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Pin Anton Baur (UW) 1:30
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Major Decision Salvador Chavarin (GHC) 18-5
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Pin Anton Baur (UW) 5:00
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Decision Brandon Bido (BBC) 4-2
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Technical Fall Cade Stevenson (WSU) 18-2
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Andy Gonzales (GHC) 4:06
184 Darrien Walters (GHC) Technical Fall Max Goins (WSU) 20-2
184 Darrien Walters (GHC) Decision Brandon Bido (BBC) 4-2
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Major Decision Max Goins (WSU) 11-3
197 Sione Halo (GHC) Major Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 13-5
197 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Kevin Nguyen (WSU) 1:22
197 Sione Halo (GHC) Pin Kevin Nguyen (WSU) 0:40
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Decision Noah Winder (GHC) 6-3
235 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 4:00
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 1:06
109 Joclyn Bhatha (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Cecilia Saavedra (GHCW) 10-0
109 Ciara McCrae (Simon Fraser) Pin Esthela Trevino (UCCW) 2:28
109 Alexia Seal (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Kayla Rogers (BBCW) 10-0
109 Alexia Seal (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Cecilia Saavedra (GHCW) 10-0
109 Joclyn Bhatha (Simon Fraser) Pin Esthela Trevino (UCCW) 2:05
109 Ciara McCrae (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Kayla Rogers (BBCW) 10-0
116 Richelle Rolfe (UCCW) Pin Lesly Baires (GHCW) 1:46
123 Richelle Rolfe (UCCW) Pin Lexie Portmann (GHCW) 2:35
123 Alex Hedrick (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Lesly Baires (GHCW) 10-0
123 Julian Yates (GHCW) Pin Arleth Serratos (UCCW) 2:33
123 Terri Ajifu (PLUW) Technical Fall Isabela Luna (GHCW) 10-0
123 Arleth Serratos (UCCW) Pin Lexie Portmann (GHCW) 1:52
123 Alex Hedrick (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Alexie Darst (BBCW) 10-0
123 Tori Seal (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Terri Ajifu (PLUW) 12-0
123 Arleth Serratos (UCCW) Pin Isabela Luna (GHCW) 2:40
130 Tatum Pine (UCCW) Pin Alexie Darst (BBCW) 2:10
130 Mireya Sanchez (BBCW) Pin Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 1:13
130 Tatum Pine (UCCW) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 1:30
130 Terri Ajifu (PLUW) Decision Mireya Sanchez (BBCW) 6-4
130 Lauren Mason (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 10-0
130 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Technical Fall Alexie Darst (BBCW) 13-0
130 Tori Seal (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Mireya Sanchez (BBCW) 10-0
136 Lauren Mason (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Ayleen Coronado (GHCW) 10-0
143 Ana Godinez (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Sabrina Pietron (PLUW) 10-0
143 Grace Miller (UCCW) Pin Araya Boday (BBCW) 2:17
143 Isabela Luna (GHCW) Pin Sabrina Pietron (PLUW) 4:33
143 Ayleen Coronado (GHCW) Pin Araya Boday (BBCW) 2:30
143 Ana Godinez (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Grace Miller (UCCW) 10-0
155 Emma Justo (GHCW) Decision Tatiana Molinero-Ceras (PLUW) 10-3
155 Alyvia Fiske (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Lilliane Restrepo (UCCW) 11-0
155 Sara Brinkac (Simon Fraser) Pin Abe Jolley (UCCW) 1:00
155 Emma Justo (GHCW) Decision Lilliane Restrepo (UCCW) 5-0
155 Alyvia Fiske (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Tatiana Molinero-Ceras (PLUW) 10-0
155 Sara Brinkac (Simon Fraser) Pin Abe Jolley (UCCW) 1:19
170 Kamila Montenegro (GHCW) Decision Anevay Avila (UWW) 8-0
170 Jade Piper (UCCW) Pin Rebekah Truedel (Simon Fraser) 2:00
170 Kamila Montenegro (GHCW) Default Rebekah Truedel (Simon Fraser) 1:00
170 Jade Piper (UCCW) Pin Anevay Avila (UWW) 2:01
170 Sienna Lejeune (UCCW) Pin Anevay Avila (UWW) 4:43
191 Emily Cue (Simon Fraser) Pin Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) 2:30
191 Lavenia Fotu (GHCW) Technical Fall Reggan Grade (BBCW) 10-0
235 Emily Cue (Simon Fraser) Technical Fall Jackie Castro (GHCW) 11-0
235 Jackie Castro (GHCW) Pin Reggan Grade (BBCW) 1:01