Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
125 Placers
133 Placers
141 Placers
149 Placers
174 Placers
197 Placers
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
149 George Zertopoulis (Keiser) Major Decision Alex Kho (CLEM) 22-8
149 Alex Kho (CLEM) Major Decision Hunter Warrington (Keiser) 14-6
149 Jake Burress (Keiser) Decision Alex Kho (CLEM) 5-4
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Technical Fall Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 15-0
235 Thomas Kirk (TAMPA) Pin Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 2:16
235 Lavanda Warren (FAMU) Pin Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 0:20
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Pin Garrett Thompson (CLEM) 0:18
141 Mark Hurt (FAMU) Major Decision Christopher Massaro (UCF) 13-5
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Pin Mark Hurt (FAMU) 3:25
141 Mark Hurt (FAMU) Forfeit 0-0
141 Josh Nesbitt (:UNC Pembroke) Decision Mark Hurt (FAMU) 8-3
165 Cednet Jean (FAMU) Pin Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 4:21
165 Cednet Jean (FAMU) Pin Fidel Diaz (Keiser) 4:18
165 Carl Guess (Keiser) Decision Cednet Jean (FAMU) 8-1
165 Cednet Jean (FAMU) Default 0-0
174 Mac McComb (UGA) Pin Ulrick Cherichel (FAMU) 2:20
174 Norman Bower (FSU) Pin Ulrick Cherichel (FAMU) 1:59
184 Isaiah McNealy (FAMU) Pin Gavin Scott (FSU) 1:28
184 Isaiah McNealy (FAMU) Pin Juan Silva (FSU) 0:00
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Major Decision Lavanda Warren (FAMU) 14-2
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Pin Lavanda Warren (FAMU) 5:56
235 Lavanda Warren (FAMU) Pin Thomas Kirk (TAMPA) 3:14
235 Joseph Vickers (FAMU) Major Decision Thomas Kirk (TAMPA) 8-0
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Decision Joseph Vickers (FAMU) 7-3
285 Leo White (FAMU) Decision Earnest Johnson (Keiser) 5-4
285 Leo White (FAMU) Default 0-0
285 Kyven Higgins (Keiser) Decision Leo White (FAMU) 9-2
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Decision Leo White (FAMU) 4-1
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Decision Danel Cottle (FAMU) 6-0
285 Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) Decision Earnest Johnson (Keiser) 2-0
285 Kyven Higgins (Keiser) Pin Jaden Vilvert (FAMU) 5:34
141 Zach Fix (Keiser) Pin Andrew Keck (FSU) 1:29
141 Josh Nesbitt (UNC Pembroke) Pin Andrew Keck (FSU) 2:23
157 Christopher Cristancho (FSU) Decision Costa Zachos (UGA) 3-1
157 Gianni Guerriero (Keiser) Pin Christopher Cristancho (FSU) 2:12
157 Christopher Kelly (ALA) Pin Christopher Cristancho (FSU) 1:23
157 Christopher Cristancho (FSU) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 0:00
157 Christopher Cristancho (FSU) Pin Charles Roche (UCF) 2:45
174 Wyatt Forsberg (Keiser) Technical Fall Norman Bower (FSU) 18-2
174 William Ray (GSU) Pin Norman Bower (FSU) 1:50
184 Gavin Scott (FSU) Pin Dante Cooper (Keiser) 4:00
184 John Zimmerman (ALA) Technical Fall Gavin Scott (FSU) 15-0
184 Dante Cooper (Keiser) Pin Juan Silva (FSU) 3:31
184 John Zimmerman (ALA) Pin Juan Silva (FSU) 1:00
174 Clay Perry (UCF) Decision William Ray (GSU) 13-6
174 Kaeian Jones (Keiser) Decision William Ray (GSU) 10-7
197 Charles Alexander (Keiser) Pin Chandler Kirkland (GSU) 4:30
197 Jackson Bowen (UGA) Pin Chandler Kirkland (GSU) 2:00
197 Chandler Kirkland (GSU) Default 0-0
197 Marcus Montgomery (UNC Pembroke) Pin Chandler Kirkland (GSU) 1:27
197 Bob Troyer (ALA) Pin Chandler Kirkland (GSU) 1:03
235 Terry Micourt (GSU) Pin Thomas Kirk (TAMPA) 2:03
133 Liam Coomey (ALA) Pin Benny Carranza (Keiser) 2:34
133 Xaiver Sample (Keiser) Pin Liam Coomey (ALA) 0:00
149 Tyler Husko (ALA) Pin Hunter Warrington (Keiser) 5:55
149 Tyler Husko (ALA) Decision George Zertopoulis (Keiser) 6-3
149 Tyler Husko (ALA) Pin Matt Ross (UNC Pembroke) 2:06
157 Christopher Kelly (ALA) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 5:30
157 Charles Roche (UCF) Pin Christopher Kelly (ALA) 2:23
157 Gianni Guerriero (Keiser) Pin Christopher Kelly (ALA) 1:05
157 Costa Zachos (UGA) Pin Christopher Kelly (ALA) 2:08
184 John Zimmerman (ALA) Pin Dante Cooper (Keiser) 0:00
184 John Zimmerman (ALA) Default 0-0
197 Jackson Bowen (UGA) Pin Bob Troyer (ALA) 1:35
197 Bob Troyer (ALA) Forfeit 0-0
197 Marcus Montgomery (UNC Pembroke) Pin Bob Troyer (ALA) 2:34
197 Charles Alexander (Keiser) Pin Bob Troyer (ALA) 1:00
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Decision Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) 7-3
125 Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) Forfeit 0-0
125 Jeffrey Mercado (UCF) Forfeit 0-0
125 Cisco Farr (Keiser) Pin Lucas Haase (UCF) 4:51
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Forfeit 0-0
125 Lucas Haase (UCF) Default 0-0
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Decision Josh Nesbitt (UNC Pembroke) 6-3
141 Justin Trinh (UCF) Decision Zach Fix (Keiser) 4-3
141 Josh Nesbitt (UNC Pembroke) Pin Christopher Massaro (UCF) 4:44
149 Matt Ross (UNC Pembroke) Decision Brandon Gregg (UCF) 4-2
149 Brandon Gregg (UCF) Technical Fall Sean Henry (TAMPA) 21-6
149 George Zertopoulis (Keiser) Pin Brandon Gregg (UCF) 2:30
157 Charles Roche (UCF) Pin Gianni Guerriero (Keiser) 0:00
157 Charles Roche (UCF) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 2:00
157 Charles Roche (UCF) Pin Costa Zachos (UGA) 2:00
174 Clay Perry (UCF) Technical Fall Kaeian Jones (Keiser) 19-4
157 Costa Zachos (UGA) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 0:00
157 Gianni Guerriero (Keiser) Technical Fall Costa Zachos (UGA) 16-0
157 Gianni Guerriero (Keiser) Pin Ryan Bost (UGA) 1:02
165 Carl Guess (Keiser) Decision Zachary Ramirez (UGA) 10-3
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Pin Fidel Diaz (Keiser) 3:38
165 Zachary Ramirez (UGA) Decision Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 6-4
174 Wyatt Forsberg (Keiser) Technical Fall Mac McComb (UGA) 16-1
174 Kaeian Jones (Keiser) Decision Mac McComb (UGA) 5-4
197 Charles Alexander (Keiser) Pin Jackson Bowen (UGA) 2:32
197 Jackson Bowen (UGA) Forfeit 0-0
197 Marcus Montgomery (UNC Pembroke) Pin Jackson Bowen (UGA) 1:48
149 Jake Burress (Keiser) Decision Sean Henry (TAMPA) 15-8
165 Fidel Diaz (Keiser) Pin Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 0:33
165 Carl Guess (Keiser) Pin Conner Frazier (TAMPA) 2:57