Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
109 Brooke Burrows (Corban) Pin Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 4:27
109 Hinda Doucoure (Umpqua) Technical Fall Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) 12-2
109 Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) 12-0
109 Nayeli Flores Roque (Eastern Oregon) Pin Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 1:32
109 Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) Decision Brooke Burrows (Corban) 6-2
109 Stephanie Blankenship (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 10-0
109 Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) Pin Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 1:56
109 Nayeli Flores Roque (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Xochitl Tafoya (BBCW) 12-2
109 Hinda Doucoure (Umpqua) Technical Fall Leilani Samoy (GHCW) 11-0
116 Irma Retano (Eastern Oergon) Technical Fall Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 10-0
116 Kendall Martin (Corban) Pin Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 2:21
116 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Technical Fall Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 10-0
116 Haley Vann (Unattached) Pin Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 0:18
116 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Decision Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) 6-4
116 Tess Barnett (Corban) Technical Fall Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 10-0
116 Haley Vann (Unattached) Pin Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 0:24
116 Tess Barnett (Corban) Technical Fall Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) 10-0
116 Alexis Rivera (GHCW) Forfeit Kendall Martin (Corban) 0:00
116 Anjelynn Baron (Eastern Oregon) Pin Alexis Rivera (GHCW) 2:20
116 Mikayla Jardine (BBCW) Pin Irma Retano (Eastern Oergon) 1:59
123 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Jaden South (Corban) 2:47
123 Kaci Bice (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 10-0
123 Kaci Bice (SW Oregon CC) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 0:39
123 Jaden South (Corban) Pin Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) 2:26
123 Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 0:50
123 Kaci Bice (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 12-2
123 Dallas Gomez (GHCW) Pin Julian Yates (GHCW) 1:41
123 Julian Yates (GHCW) Technical Fall Jaden South (Corban) 12-2
123 Aleksi Donahue (BBCW) Pin Dallas Gomez (GHCW) 2:03
130 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Pin Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 1:03
130 Eliza Rodriguez (BBCW) Decision Hannah Vipperman (Corban) 8-8
130 Alice Rickett (Unattached) Technical Fall Eliza Rodriguez (BBCW) 13-2
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Hannah Vipperman (Corban) 10-0
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Pin Nia Perez (Umpqua) 1:26
130 Morgan Shines (Eastern Oregon) Decision Eliza Rodriguez (BBCW) 6-2
130 Marissa Riojas (GHCW) Technical Fall Eliza Rodriguez (BBCW) 12-1
130 Alice Rickett (Unattached) Decision Marissa Riojas (GHCW) 9-6
130 Eliza Rodriguez (BBCW) Forfeit Nia Perez (Umpqua) 0:00
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Dana Glasser (Unattached) 3:49
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Technical Fall Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 12-1
136 Ayana Medina (Unattached) Pin Andrea Jones (GHCW) 1:53
136 Tatum Pine (GHCW) Pin Ayana Medina (Unattached) 1:20
136 Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) Pin Dana Glasser (Unattached) 3:30
136 Grace Miller (GHCW) Pin Dana Glasser (Unattached) 2:22
136 Ayana Medina (Unattached) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 0:31
136 Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) Pin Tatum Pine (GHCW) 3:36
136 Ayana Medina (Unattached) Pin Grace Miller (GHCW) 1:30
136 Dana Glasser (Unattached) Pin Andrea Jones (GHCW) 3:33
136 Andrea Jones (GHCW) Pin Kayla Trujillo (BBCW) 2:02
143 Daniella Rond (Unattached) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 1:15
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Amara Halverson (SW Oregon CC) 0:48
143 Emily Alderman (Umpqua) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 1:26
143 Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) Pin Ariel Ceno (Eastern Oregon) 3:32
143 Isabella Amaro (Unattached) Pin Jocelyn Fierro (GHCW) 1:33
155 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Technical Fall Aleena Wiegand (Eastern Oregon) 10-0
155 Gabreille Tata-Rodriguez (Corban) Pin Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 4:21
155 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Major Decision Tenley Swope (Eastern Oregon) 8-0
155 Alexys Zepeda (Corban) Technical Fall Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 10-0
155 Avery Ackerman (BBCW) Pin Madeline Riboli (Umpqua) 4:44
155 Destiny Rodriguez (Unattached) Forfeit Avery Ackerman (BBCW) 0:00
170 Valerie Osborn (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Adele Moulton (BBCW) 10-0
170 Olivia Robinson (Eastern Oregon) Technical Fall Adele Moulton (BBCW) 10-0
191 Alexa Garcia (SW Oregon CC) Technical Fall Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) 10-0
191 Renaeh Ureste (GHCW) Pin Makan-Sira Keita (Umpqua) 2:36