Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Zack Gomez (Barton) Pin Dimitri Villanueva (SCHU) 2:00
125 James Yarbro (SCHU) Decision Trey Taylor (Ouachita Baptist) 6-2
125 Robert Fairchild (Williams Baptist) Decision James Yarbro (SCHU) 12-5
125 Dimitri Villanueva (SCHU) Pin Andres Hart (Central Christian) 1:03
125 Dimitri Villanueva (SCHU) Forfeit Marcus Santillanes (New Mexico Highlands) 0:00
125 Dimitri Villanueva (SCHU) Major Decision Cortez Castellanos (Texas Wesleyan) 13-1
125 Taywone McNak (Cowley College) Pin Dimitri Villanueva (SCHU) 5:31
125 James Yarbro (SCHU) Major Decision Studd Morris (Central Oklahoma) 18-7
125 Dalen Moore (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin James Yarbro (SCHU) 5:46
133 Tanner Gregory (Northeast Oklahoma) Decision Roy Cavazos (SCHU) 3-0
133 Brayden Strachan (Cowley College) Major Decision Bobby Espinoza (SCHU) 8-0
133 Johnney Perez (Barton) Decision Roy Cavazos (SCHU) 5-3 SV1
133 Bobby Robinson (Ottawa) Pin Bobby Espinoza (SCHU) 4:48
141 Peter Rolle (Central Oklahoma) Pin Naseer Willis (SCHU) 1:59
141 Jalen Hernandez (Barton) Pin Andres Lojero (UTA) 1:05
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Forfeit Naikoa Simao (SCHU) 0:00
141 Zachary Myles (Cowley College) Pin Andres Lojero (UTA) 2:06
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Decision TJ Dunham (Unattached) 10-3
141 Jose Zamora (Texas Wesleyan) Major Decision Naseer Willis (SCHU) 11-0
149 Caden Finley (Oklahoma) Pin Michael Montalvo (SCHU) 2:19
149 Jhael Jose (SCHU) Pin Hazen Benton (Central Christian) 6:36
149 Cameron Picklo (Unattached) Technical Fall Jhael Jose (SCHU) 20-4
149 Daniel Abeyta (Wayland Baptist) Pin Michael Montalvo (SCHU) 1:22
149 Shawn Tillman (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Jhael Jose (SCHU) 2:35
157 Rowdy Carson (SCHU) Decision Austin Zaring (Labette CC) 9-4
157 Juan Sanchez (SCHU) Pin Anthony Des Vigne (Central Oklahoma) 0:58
157 Chance McLane (Oklahoma State) Pin Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 1:52
157 Rowdy Carson (SCHU) Pin Henry Braydon (Ottawa) 5:35
157 Kye Fahrenbacher (Wayland Baptist) Pin Rowdy Carson (SCHU) 1:27
157 Adrian Salazar-Rivera (Ouachita Baptist) Decision Juan Sanchez (SCHU) 8-2
157 Jakob Alvarado (Oklahoma City) Major Decision Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 10-0
157 Liam Corbett (Unattached) Pin Rowdy Carson (SCHU) 0:29
157 Gable Howerton (Barton) Pin Juan Sanchez (SCHU) 1:14
165 Ben Parkhurst (Ouachita Baptist) Pin Ethan Ozuna (SCHU) 1:33
165 Vincent Cherry (Northeast Oklahoma) Decision Alex Alberto (SCHU) 6-3
165 Alex Alberto (SCHU) Pin Charles Cheney (Cowley College) 1:25
165 Christian Carney (Ouachita Baptist) Pin Ethan Ozuna (SCHU) 1:00
165 Don Doyle (Texas Wesleyan) Decision Alex Alberto (SCHU) 5-4
174 JaQuan Jackson (Oklahoma State) Pin Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) 2:00
174 Connor Wood (SCHU) Pin Carden Busby (Ottawa) 1:42
174 Jacob Viera (New Mexico Highlands) Major Decision Connor Wood (SCHU) 12-0
174 Dracius McKee (Texas Wesleyan) Pin Noah Guerra (SCHU) 2:06
174 Connor Wood (SCHU) Pin Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) 4:48
174 Diego Maturino (Northeast Oklahoma) Technical Fall Connor Wood (SCHU) 16-1
174 Noah Guerra (SCHU) Pin Chance Costello Jr. (Arkansas Baptist) 3:00
174 Jacob Viera (New Mexico Highlands) Major Decision Noah Guerra (SCHU) 17-6
184 Rey Reyes (Ouachita Baptist) Pin Brodey Beckman (SCHU) 2:40
184 Xavier Schecter (Ottawa) Decision Jermal Sanders (UHD) 13-9
184 Jermal Sanders (UHD) Pin Hunter Dunn-Remigio (Ottawa) 6:53
184 Seth Sarasua (Northeast Oklahoma) Pin Brodey Beckman (SCHU) 3:26
184 Chandler Cooley (Ouachita Baptist) Major Decision Jermal Sanders (UHD) 13-4
197 Wesley Arevalo (UHD) Decision Justin Vargas (Wayland Baptist) 8-4
197 Matthew Dean (SCHR) Pin Brody Jenkins (Labette CC) 1:00
197 Luke Allan (New Mexico Highlands) Pin Wesley Arevalo (UHD) 1:12
197 Carson Savage (Ottawa) Pin Matthew Dean (SCHR) 3:22
197 David Wright (Central Oklahoma) Pin Wesley Arevalo (UHD) 0:36
197 Cameron Gregg (Texas Wesleyan) Pin Matthew Dean (SCHR) 1:34
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Pin Brandon Bennett (Wayland Baptist) 6:21
285 Julian Sanchez (New Mexico Highlands) Forfeit Mark Benitez (SCHU) 0:00
285 Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) Decision Dewayne Jennings (Central Baptist) 6-2
285 Korbin Mclaughlin (Central Oklahoma) Pin Isiah Brown (SCHU) 4:21
285 Ryan Bracken (Oklahoma City) Decision Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) 3-1
285 Ivan Vargas (Ottawa) Forfeit Mark Benitez (SCHU) 0:00
285 Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) Decision Ivan Vargas (Ottawa) 2-1
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Technical Fall Jamal Miller (Cowley College) 15-0
285 Isiah Brown (SCHU) Decision Cody Freeman (Central Baptist) 2-1
285 Johnny Green (Ouachita Baptist) Decision Isiah Brown (SCHU) 4-1
285 Trey Mason (Unattached) Major Decision Jonathan Kellogg (SCHU) 15-5