Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
285 Placers
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Technical Fall Alex Logsdon (Averett) 16-1
125 Andrew Finateri (Stevens Tech) Decision Kristopher Smith (APPR) 3-1
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Pin Nick Denora (TCNJ) 2:36
125 Nick Denora (TCNJ) Major Decision Kristopher Smith (APPR) 11-1
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Decision Jared Kuhns (York) 12-9
125 Bruno Alves (APPR) Forfeit Matt Griffin (Ithaca) 0:00
125 Samuel Braswell (Averett) Decision Bruno Alves (APPR) 6-1
133 Luis Hernandez (Ithaca) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 2:46
133 Kyle Nase (TCNJ) Pin Jacob Seale (APPR) 4:00
133 Romeo Rodriguez (Ursinus) Major Decision Jacob Seale (APPR) 14-5
133 Nick Desola (Johnson & Wales) Pin Dillon Messick (APPR) 4:33
141 Zachary Weiner (Johnson & Wales) Pin Drew Porter (APPR) 1:32
141 Tylson McDuffy (York) Decision Zachary Ortega (APPR) 7-6
141 Drake Torrington (TCNJ) Technical Fall Drew Porter (APPR) 16-0
141 Drake Torrington (TCNJ) Decision Zachary Ortega (APPR) 11-7
149 Nic Zamaloff (Washington & Lee) Major Decision Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 14-6
149 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Decision Steven Schaub (TCNJ) 7-5
149 Raekwon Jackson (APPR) Decision Victor Perlleshi (Johnson & Wales) 8-4
149 Austin Manning (US Merchant Marine Academy) Major Decision Raekwon Jackson (APPR) 15-4
157 Thomas Baldwin (Averett) Technical Fall James McKenna (APPR) 18-0
157 Landon Kissell (APPR) Pin Luke Masterton (Averett) 6:03
157 Tyler Albis (Johnson & Wales) Pin Landon Kissell (APPR) 0:45
157 Dan Motta (Ithaca) Pin James McKenna (APPR) 2:19
157 Justin Valdoria (Johns Hopkins) Pin Landon Kissell (APPR) 4:27
165 Harrison Kelly (Washington & Lee) Pin Matthew Henson (APPR) 4:03
165 Timothy Sparks (York) Major Decision Alec Deutel (APPR) 14-6
165 Matthew Henson (APPR) Pin Timothy Sparks (York) 0:47
165 Anthony Taylor (Averett) Pin Alec Deutel (APPR) 2:56
165 Matthew Henson (APPR) Pin Noah Supsic (Ursinus) 4:33
165 Steven Ocampo (Johnson & Wales) Major Decision Matthew Henson (APPR) 12-2
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Jack Dunn (Johns Hopkins) 3:30
285 Nick Galka (Ithaca) Pin Jarod Camacho (APPR) 3:37
285 John Pierce (APPR) Decision Brock Hofler (York) 4-0
285 Trent Ragland (Averett) Pin Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 2:33
285 Thomas Maretta (TCNJ) Decision John Pierce (APPR) 5-1
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Pin Jake Ahmad (Ursinus) 6:49
285 Jarod Camacho (APPR) Decision Jack Dunn (Johns Hopkins) 5-3
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Forfeit John Pierce (APPR) 0:00
285 Clay Chadwick (Washington & Lee) Technical Fall Jarod Camacho (APPR) 15-0
285 Peter Cortapasso (APPR) Decision Nick Galka (Ithaca) 3-2 TB2
285 Trent Ragland (Averett) Technical Fall Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 15-0
285 Peter Wersinger (TCNJ) Decision Peter Cortapasso (APPR) 5-2