Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Major Decision Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 21-9
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Technical Fall Steven Beckman (TVCC) 15-0
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin Steven Beckman (TVCC) 0:33
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Technical Fall Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 15-0
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Technical Fall Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 16-0
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Major Decision Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 13-0
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 1:51
133 Caleb Abenroth (WWU) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 1:52
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 6-3
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) Pin Ryan Harris (WSU) 3:33
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 1:58
141 Seamus McGowan (WWU) Major Decision Ryan Harris (WSU) 18-9
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) Decision Joseph Lewis (WSU) 8-3
149 Cameron Bennett (WSU) Pin Randy Bravo (CWU) 2:05
149 Cade Cox (BBC) Technical Fall Padraig McGowan (WWU) 16-1
149 Randy Bravo (CWU) Pin Padraig McGowan (WWU) 1:51
149 Cade Cox (BBC) Technical Fall Cameron Bennett (WSU) 18-1
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Decision Jeremy Williams (EWU) 14-10
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Decision Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) 11-3
157 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Pin Mark McKee (EWU) 2:30
157 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Decision Trevor Peterson (WSU) 10-2
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Pin Kimani Johnson (GHC) 4:30
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Decision Trevor Peterson (WSU) 5-3
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Major Decision Mark McKee (EWU) 9-0
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Decision Jeremy Williams (EWU) 8-1
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Decision Devon Salcedo (BBC) 6-5
165 Jairo De La Cruz (WSU) Decision Devin Doneen (WWU) 7-5
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Pin Spencer Hanson (WSU) 2:24
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 1:07
165 Spencer Hanson (WSU) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 1:30
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Jairo De La Cruz (WSU) 1:46
165 Kevin Klein (CWU) Decision Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) 7-4
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Pin Devin Doneen (WWU) 3:41
165 Spencer Hanson (WSU) Pin Jairo De La Cruz (WSU) 0:30
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Default Spencer Hanson (WSU) 4:00
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Default Kevin Klein (CWU) 4:45
174 Camden Bach (WWU) Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 12-10
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Pin Nate Carnicle (WWU) 2:23
174 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Pin Camden Bach (WWU) 2:40
174 Nate Carnicle (WWU) Pin Brandon Roe (TVCC) 1:43
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Pin Cade Stevenson (WSU) 1:33
184 Aaron Tisinger (WWU) Pin Nicholas Ainsworth (WSU) 0:20
184 Darrien Walters (GHC) Decision Tucker Hanson (WSU) 6-0
184 Aaron Tisinger (WWU) Pin Tucker Hanson (WSU) 0:15
184 Darrien Walters (GHC) Pin Nicholas Ainsworth (WSU) 2:41
184 Aaron Tisinger (WWU) Major Decision Darrien Walters (GHC) 12-0
197 Corbin Black (TVCC) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 10-9
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Major Decision Dalton Varney (WSU) 17-4
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 5-0
197 Dalton Varney (WSU) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 4-2
197 Corbin Black (TVCC) Pin Dalton Varney (WSU) 4:00
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Decision Corbin Black (TVCC) 20-18
285 Cody Crochet (BBC) Pin KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 4:06
285 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 0:45
285 Nic Carbone (WSU) Pin Cody Crochet (BBC) 1:41
285 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Luke Smith (WSU) 1:40
285 Luke Smith (WSU) Pin KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 2:30
285 Koa Ostos (WSU) Forfeit Cody Crochet (BBC) 0:00
285 Luke Smith (WSU) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 2:17
285 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Nic Carbone (WSU) 6:30
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Decision Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) 6-5