Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Abram Gonzoles (RLC) Pin Foster Griffin (UNT) 1:21
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Decision Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 6-5
125 Abram Gonzoles (RLC) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 1:26
125 Jordan Haskins (RLC) Pin Foster Griffin (UNT) 4:37
125 Jordan Haskins (RLC) Pin Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) 3:29
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Pin Abram Gonzoles (RLC) 0:51
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Decision Jordan Haskins (RLC) 13-6
125 Isaac Stalcup (SCHU) Pin Foster Griffin (UNT) 0:58
125 Jordan Haskins (RLC) Forfeit 0-0
125 Cody Cabanban (SCHU) Pin Foster Griffin (UNT) 1:46
133 Enrique Munguia (UT) Technical Fall Micah Morrow (SCHU) 16-1
133 James Yarbro (SCHU) Pin Garrett Wing (TAMU) 5:23
133 James Yarbro (SCHU) Decision Ryan Zoucha (WSC) 8-6
133 Enrique Munguia (UT) Decision Kennedy Cross (RLC) 6-3
133 Ryan Zoucha (WSC) Technical Fall Micah Morrow (SCHU) 15-0
133 Garrett Wing (TAMU) Decision Kennedy Cross (RLC) 10-8
133 Micah Morrow (SCHU) Default Kennedy Cross (RLC) 3:40
133 Ryan Zoucha (WSC) Major Decision Garrett Wing (TAMU) 11-2
133 James Yarbro (SCHU) Decision Enrique Munguia (UT) 6-4
133 Garrett Wing (TAMU) Major Decision Micah Morrow (SCHU) 13-2
141 Brandon Felan (TAMU) Pin Ty Owens (UNT) 1:25
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Decision Naseer Willis (SCHU) 3-0
141 Ty Owens (UNT) Pin Marcos Osorio (WSC) 1:07
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Technical Fall Brandon Felan (TAMU) 17-2
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Pin Marcos Osorio (WSC) 2:24
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Decision Brandon Felan (TAMU) 14-7
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Decision Marcos Osorio (WSC) 11-4
141 Naikoa Simao (SCHU) Pin Ty Owens (UNT) 1:05
141 Brandon Felan (TAMU) Pin Marcos Osorio (WSC) 0:54
141 Naseer Willis (SCHU) Pin Ty Owens (UNT) 2:13
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Pin Aaron Le (UTA) 1:22
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Michael Montalvo (SCHU) 2:54
149 Matt Thompson (RLC) Pin Christian Brady (UHD) 2:08
149 Jordan Salgado (UHD) Pin Byron Linares (UT-D) 0:56
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Technical Fall Jesus Cervantes (SCHU) 16-0
149 Aaron Le (UTA) Pin Michael Montalvo (SCHU) 0:52
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Matt Thompson (RLC) 0:14
149 Hunter Weiss (WSC) Major Decision Jordan Salgado (UHD) 15-6
149 Jesus Cervantes (SCHU) Technical Fall Byron Linares (UT-D) 18-1
149 Christian Brady (UHD) Pin Aaron Le (UTA) 1:15
149 Jordan Salgado (UHD) Pin Christian Brady (UHD) 2:54
149 Jesus Cervantes (SCHU) Decision Matt Thompson (RLC) 9-8
149 Matt Thompson (RLC) Pin Christian Brady (UHD) 2:12
149 Ty'Rae Carter (TAMU) Pin Hunter Weiss (WSC) 2:15
149 Jordan Salgado (UHD) Technical Fall Jesus Cervantes (SCHU) 20-5
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Pin Isaiah Babcock (TAMU) 6:45
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Decision Isaac Wright (UT-D) 11-6
157 Juan Sanchez (SCHU) Decision Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) 10-7
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Decision Manuel Piñon (UHD) 13-7
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Technical Fall Isaiah Babcock (TAMU) 16-0
157 Isaac Wright (UT-D) Major Decision Manuel Piñon (UHD) 18-8
157 Manuel Piñon (UHD) Pin Isaiah Babcock (TAMU) 2:46
157 Nicholas Hammond (SCHU) Technical Fall Isaac Wright (UT-D) 15-0
157 Ethan Fitzler (WSC) Pin Juan Sanchez (SCHU) 6:10
165 Dustin Basham (SCHU) Forfeit 0-0
165 Ethan Ozuna (SCHU) Forfeit 0-0
165 Dustin Basham (SCHU) Technical Fall Ethan Ozuna (SCHU) 16-1
174 Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) Pin Nash Malicdan (UTA) 1:44
174 Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) Forfeit 0-0
174 Nash Malicdan (UTA) Forfeit 0-0
174 Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) Forfeit 0-0
174 Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) Decision Abdullah Dobashi (UT-D) 6-2
174 Cameron Pelkey (SCHU) Pin Nash Malicdan (UTA) 2:38
184 Jermal Sanders (UHD) Forfeit 0-0
184 Connor Wood (SCHU) Forfeit 0-0
184 Jermal Sanders (UHD) Decision Connor Wood (SCHU) 5-4
197 Dalton Sobotka (WSC) Pin Jacob Waller (UT-D) 1:34
197 Jarrod Brown (UT) Decision Bryce Marsh (SCHU) 9-6
197 Bryce Marsh (SCHU) Pin Jacob Waller (UT-D) 0:16
197 Jarrod Brown (UT) Pin Dalton Sobotka (WSC) 4:07
197 Bryce Marsh (SCHU) Pin Dalton Sobotka (WSC) 1:14
197 Jarrod Brown (UT) Pin Jacob Waller (UT-D) 0:54
235 Kristopher Marin (RLC) Pin Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) 2:20
235 Benjamin Humada (SCHU) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 1:47
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Decision Kristopher Marin (RLC) 2-1 SV
235 Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 1:09
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 0:48
235 Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) Pin Benjamin Humada (SCHU) 1:51
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Pin Benjamin Humada (SCHU) 4:39
235 Kristopher Marin (RLC) Pin Nicholas Cramer (WSC) 0:37
235 Tyson Cisneros (WSC) Pin Franklin Fitzgerald (TAMU) 1:25
235 Benjamin Humada (SCHU) Major Decision Kristopher Marin (RLC) 10-2
285 Clay Morrison (TAMU) Decision Collin Riley (SCHU) 2-1 SV
285 Christian McLellan (UNT) Pin Thomas Tafoya (TAMU) 0:29
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Decision Collin Riley (SCHU) 7-1
285 Clay Morrison (TAMU) Decision Christian McLellan (UNT) 8-6 SV
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Pin Christian McLellan (UNT) 4:09
285 Clay Morrison (TAMU) Pin Thomas Tafoya (TAMU) 1:33
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Default Christian McLellan (UNT) 0:08
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Pin Thomas Tafoya (TAMU) 1:45
285 Collin Riley (SCHU) Pin Thomas Tafoya (TAMU) 1:28
285 Darrin Washington (UHD) Pin Clay Morrison (TAMU) 6:16