Register Log In
    About Teams Events Rankings Alumni NCWA Gear 6:12 Project
LBS Winner Result Loser Score/Time
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 1:48
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Decision David Woo (WSU) 3-2
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Pin Manuel Cisneros (CWU) 4:58
125 Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) Pin Steven Beckman (TVCC) 2:22
125 Steven Beckman (TVCC) Pin Gustavo Martinez (WSU) 4:47
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin David Woo (WSU) 3:00
125 Gustavo Martinez (WSU) Forfeit David Woo (WSU) 0:00
125 Manuel Cisneros (CWU) Pin Steven Beckman (TVCC) 4:27
125 Jovan Garcia (BBC) Pin Gonzalo Aleman (GHC) 6:49
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 2:56
133 Demetri Koures (WSU) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 1:58
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Decision Casey Olesen (TVCC) 5-2
133 Diego Nunez (GHC) Pin Demetri Koures (WSU) 6:42
133 Demetri Koures (WSU) Pin Caleb Abenroth (WWU) 1:27
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Pin Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 1:18
133 Caleb Abenroth (WWU) Decision Christian DelaRosa (BBC) 10-6
133 Casey Olesen (TVCC) Forfeit Demetri Koures (WSU) 0:00
133 Eduardo Rodriguez (BBC) Pin Diego Nunez (GHC) 4:25
141 Juan Vargas (BBC) Decision Ryan Harris (WSU) 10-9
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 1:36
141 Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) Pin Juan Vargas (BBC) 1:04
141 Cade Cox (BBC) Major Decision Joseph Lewis (WSU) 11-3
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Pin Ryan Harris (WSU) 4:39
141 Seamus McGowan (WWU) Decision Juan Vargas (BBC) 13-10
141 Juan Vargas (BBC) Decision Ryan Harris (WSU) 15-14
141 Joseph Lewis (WSU) Pin Seamus McGowan (WWU) 1:10
141 Cade Cox (BBC) Decision Nathan Swanson-Dinsmore (WWU) 5-4
149 Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) Pin Cameron Bennett (WSU) 0:38
149 Padraig McGowan (WWU) Pin Randy Bravo (CWU) 0:42
149 Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) Decision Devon Salcedo (BBC) 8-1
149 James Cox (WSU) Pin Padraig McGowan (WWU) 3:28
149 Padraig McGowan (WWU) Pin Cameron Bennett (WSU) 5:33
149 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Pin Randy Bravo (CWU) 0:53
149 Cameron Bennett (WSU) Forfeit Randy Bravo (CWU) 0:00
149 Devon Salcedo (BBC) Forfeit Padraig McGowan (WWU) 0:00
149 James Cox (WSU) Decision Daniel (DJ) Hunter (WSU) 4-2
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Decision Devon Schaumburg (UO) 4-2
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Major Decision Mark McKee (EWU) 8-0
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Pin Devin Doneen (WWU) 2:07
157 Tyler Hardin (TVCC) Decision Jeremy Williams (EWU) 6-2
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Pin Kimani Johnson (GHC) 2:42
157 Devin Doneen (WWU) Pin Mark McKee (EWU) 4:01
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Major Decision Devon Schaumburg (UO) 14-4
157 Jeremy Williams (EWU) Pin Devin Doneen (WWU) 1:58
157 Devin Doneen (WWU) Decision Devon Schaumburg (UO) 16-15
157 Kimani Johnson (GHC) Decision Jeremy Williams (EWU) 8-4
157 Cameron Dubos (WSU) Decision Tyler Hardin (TVCC) 7-3
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Forfeit Kevin Klein (CWU) 0:00
165 Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) Pin Ryan Caldwell (BBC) 2:36
165 Ryan Caldwell (BBC) Forfeit Kevin Klein (CWU) 0:00
165 Desmond Bowers (GHC) Pin Max-Henry Nelson (PLU) 3:43
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Technical Fall Anton Baur (UW) 6:11
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Decision Darrien Walters (GHC) 7-5
174 Brandon Roe (TVCC) Decision Nate Carnicle (WWU) 7-3
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Pin Cade Stevenson (WSU) 4:50
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Technical Fall Marcus Wiley (PLU) 5:13
174 Alex Stuart (PLU) Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 7-6
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Decision Roman Porter (BBC) 8-4
174 Marcus Wiley (PLU) Pin Anton Baur (UW) 4:40
174 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Major Decision Marcus Wiley (PLU) 19-7
174 Darrien Walters (GHC) Forfeit Nate Carnicle (WWU) 0:00
174 Cade Stevenson (WSU) Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 6-5
174 Darrien Walters (GHC) Decision Roman Porter (BBC) 8-4
174 Roman Porter (BBC) Major Decision Brandon Roe (TVCC) 13-2
174 Darrien Walters (GHC) Decision Cade Stevenson (WSU) 6-3
174 Andy Gonzales (GHC) Pin Alex Stuart (PLU) 2:08
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Pin Nicholas Ainsworth (WSU) 5:22
184 Sione Halo (GHC) Decision Brandon Bido (BBC) 8-5
184 Dalton Swayze (GHC) Decision Tucker Hanson (WSU) 2-1
184 Tucker Hanson (WSU) Pin Nicholas Ainsworth (WSU) 1:31
184 Brandon Bido (BBC) Decision Tucker Hanson (WSU) 7-5
184 Sione Halo (GHC) Decision Dalton Swayze (GHC) 11-4
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Pin Atanacio Herrera (WSU) 4:29
197 Corbin Black (TVCC) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 8-1
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Corbin Black (TVCC) 9-5
197 Trevor Birk (TVCC) Decision Dalton Varney (WSU) 10-3
197 Atanacio Herrera (WSU) Decision Andrew Showman (BBC) 7-4
197 Dalton Varney (WSU) Pin Atanacio Herrera (WSU) 1:13
197 Corbin Black (TVCC) Decision Dalton Varney (WSU) 6-4
197 Michael Garrison (GHC) Decision Trevor Birk (TVCC) 4-2
235 Koa Ostos (WSU) Decision Jon Chamberlain (BBC) 9-8
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Pin Koa Ostos (WSU) 0:41
235 Noah Winder (GHC) Pin Luke Smith (WSU) 6:35
235 Jon Chamberlain (BBC) Pin Luke Smith (WSU) 2:39
235 Jon Chamberlain (BBC) Decision Koa Ostos (WSU) 7-5
235 Koa Ostos (WSU) Forfeit Luke Smith (WSU) 0:00
235 Octavio Alejandre (GHC) Decision Noah Winder (GHC) 4-3
285 Duncan King (GHC) Pin KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 1:33
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Nic Carbone (WSU) 1:01
285 Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) Decision Duncan King (GHC) 5-1
285 Nic Carbone (WSU) Pin KeShaun Barrett (WSU) 1:23
285 Nic Carbone (WSU) Forfeit Duncan King (GHC) 0:00
285 Mervyn Penniston-John (GHC) Pin Jonathan Andrewjeski (BBC) 1:04